|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
LIU Siyu |
CHN |
|
1:49.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.663 (18.663) | [2] 33.118 (14.455) | [3] 45.186 (12.068) | [4] 56.094 (10.908) | [5] 1:06.549 (10.455) | [6] 1:16.993 (10.444) | [7] 1:27.874 (10.881) | [8] 1:38.882 (11.008) | [9] 1:49.706 (10.825) Official Finish Time: 1:49.706 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN |
|
1:52.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.525 (18.525) | [2] 32.972 (14.447) | [3] 45.298 (12.326) | [4] 56.083 (10.785) | [5] 1:07.386 (11.303) | [6] 1:18.503 (11.117) | [7] 1:29.964 (11.461) | [8] 1:41.449 (11.485) | [9] 1:52.244 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 1:52.244 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.386 (18.386) | [2] 32.885 (14.499) | [3] 45.023 (12.138) | [4] 55.550 (10.527) | [5] 1:05.842 (10.292) | [6] 1:16.803 (10.961) | [7] 1:28.568 (11.765) | [8] 1:40.675 (12.107) | [9] 1:52.327 (11.653) Official Finish Time: 1:52.327 |
|
4 |
(5) |
140. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:05.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.234 (18.234) | [2] 32.756 (14.522) | [3] 44.969 (12.213) | [4] 56.043 (11.074) | [5] 1:15.281 (19.238) | [6] 1:30.023 (14.742) | [7] 1:41.770 (11.747) | [8] 1:53.140 (11.370) | [9] 2:05.038 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 2:05.038 |
|
5 |
(6) |
111. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:08.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.834 (18.834) | [2] 33.278 (14.444) | [3] 45.931 (12.653) | [4] 58.367 (12.436) | [5] 1:11.702 (13.335) | [6] 1:25.054 (13.352) | [7] 1:40.245 (15.191) | [8] 1:54.991 (14.746) | [9] 2:08.885 (13.895) Official Finish Time: 2:08.885 |
|
6 |
(4) |
192. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:12.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.115 (18.115) | [2] 32.614 (14.499) | [3] 44.847 (12.233) | [4] 55.939 (11.092) | [5] 1:18.816 (22.877) | [6] 1:34.132 (15.316) | [7] 1:47.029 (12.897) | [8] 1:59.640 (12.611) | [9] 2:12.208 (12.569) Official Finish Time: 2:12.208 |
|
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
KANG Zitong |
CHN |
|
1:46.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 27.375 (12.108) | [3] 39.156 (11.781) | [4] 51.038 (11.882) | [5] 1:02.614 (11.576) | [6] 1:14.067 (11.453) | [7] 1:25.327 (11.260) | [8] 1:35.953 (10.626) | [9] 1:46.097 (10.144) Official Finish Time: 1:46.097 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
HE Zi |
CHN |
|
1:46.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.799 (15.799) | [2] 27.726 (11.927) | [3] 39.463 (11.737) | [4] 51.320 (11.857) | [5] 1:02.639 (11.319) | [6] 1:14.100 (11.461) | [7] 1:25.457 (11.357) | [8] 1:36.108 (10.651) | [9] 1:46.305 (10.197) Official Finish Time: 1:46.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
193. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.506 (12.047) | [3] 39.295 (11.789) | [4] 51.170 (11.875) | [5] 1:02.698 (11.528) | [6] 1:14.169 (11.471) | [7] 1:25.641 (11.472) | [8] 1:36.444 (10.803) | [9] 1:47.131 (10.687) Official Finish Time: 1:47.131 |
|
4 |
(5) |
181. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:47.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.722 (15.722) | [2] 27.587 (11.865) | [3] 39.367 (11.780) | [4] 51.297 (11.930) | [5] 1:02.752 (11.455) | [6] 1:14.298 (11.546) | [7] 1:25.747 (11.449) | [8] 1:36.707 (10.960) | [9] 1:47.453 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 1:47.453 |
|
5 |
(6) |
141. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:48.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.944 (15.944) | [2] 27.896 (11.952) | [3] 39.617 (11.721) | [4] 51.474 (11.857) | [5] 1:02.923 (11.449) | [6] 1:14.446 (11.523) | [7] 1:25.956 (11.510) | [8] 1:37.119 (11.163) | [9] 1:48.205 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 1:48.205 |
|
6 |
(2) |
26. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:48.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.584 (15.584) | [2] 27.586 (12.002) | [3] 39.678 (12.092) | [4] 51.618 (11.940) | [5] 1:02.936 (11.318) | [6] 1:14.524 (11.588) | [7] 1:26.001 (11.477) | [8] 1:37.206 (11.205) | [9] 1:48.606 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 1:48.606 |
|