|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
152. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 20.048 (11.318) | [3] 31.116 (11.068) | [4] 42.270 (11.154) | [5] 53.359 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 53.359 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
54.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 20.463 (11.606) | [3] 31.651 (11.188) | [4] 43.149 (11.498) | [5] 54.961 (11.813) Official Finish Time: 54.961 |
|
3 |
(2) |
32. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
57.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.284 (9.284) | [2] 21.109 (11.825) | [3] 33.014 (11.905) | [4] 45.515 (12.501) | [5] 57.721 (12.207) Official Finish Time: 57.721 |
|
4 |
(4) |
33. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL-ICP |
|
59.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.454 (9.454) | [2] 21.512 (12.058) | [3] 33.977 (12.465) | [4] 46.789 (12.812) | [5] 59.625 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 59.625 |
|
5 |
(6) |
138. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:05.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.978 (9.978) | [2] 23.103 (13.125) | [3] 36.489 (13.386) | [4] 50.954 (14.465) | [5] 1:05.332 (14.379) Official Finish Time: 1:05.332 |
|
- |
(5) |
90. |
NAGY János |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
55.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 20.301 (11.445) | [3] 31.637 (11.336) | [4] 43.618 (11.981) | [5] 55.151 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 55.151 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
TOSKOV Nikolas |
BUL-ICP |
|
55.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.219 (9.219) | [2] 20.805 (11.586) | [3] 32.217 (11.412) | [4] 44.082 (11.865) | [5] 55.750 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 55.750 |
|
3 |
(5) |
169. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
57.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.686 (9.686) | [2] 21.423 (11.737) | [3] 33.200 (11.777) | [4] 45.412 (12.212) | [5] 57.069 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 57.069 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:09.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.743 (9.743) | [2] 22.428 (12.685) | [3] 35.170 (12.742) | [4] 55.458 (20.288) | [5] 1:09.617 (14.159) Official Finish Time: 1:09.617 |
|
5 |
(1) |
89. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:09.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.669 (10.669) | [2] 24.822 (14.153) | [3] 39.380 (14.558) | [4] 54.662 (15.282) | [5] 1:09.831 (15.169) Official Finish Time: 1:09.831 |
|
- |
(6) |
34. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no finish |