|
3. Distance |
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 339 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
1:39.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.109 (17.109) | [2] 29.968 (12.859) | [3] 41.945 (11.977) | [4] 52.459 (10.514) | [5] 1:02.031 (9.572) | [6] 1:11.069 (9.038) | [7] 1:20.318 (9.249) | [8] 1:29.867 (9.549) | [9] 1:39.671 (9.804) Official Finish Time: 1:39.671 |
|
2 |
(2) |
75. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
1:39.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.199 (17.199) | [2] 30.071 (12.872) | [3] 42.072 (12.001) | [4] 52.602 (10.530) | [5] 1:02.138 (9.536) | [6] 1:11.322 (9.184) | [7] 1:20.455 (9.133) | [8] 1:30.067 (9.612) | [9] 1:39.778 (9.711) Official Finish Time: 1:39.778 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
1:40.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.308 (17.308) | [2] 30.211 (12.903) | [3] 42.211 (12.000) | [4] 52.685 (10.474) | [5] 1:02.270 (9.585) | [6] 1:11.655 (9.385) | [7] 1:21.045 (9.390) | [8] 1:30.683 (9.638) | [9] 1:40.444 (9.761) Official Finish Time: 1:40.444 |
|
4 |
(3) |
198. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
2:14.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.360 (17.360) | [2] 30.260 (12.900) | [3] 42.295 (12.035) | [4] 52.716 (10.421) | [5] 1:02.171 (9.455) | [6] 1:11.679 (9.508) | [7] 1:34.869 (23.190) | [8] 1:59.699 (24.830) | [9] 2:14.619 (14.920) Official Finish Time: 2:14.619 |
|
5 |
(5) |
18. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
2:16.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.650 (18.650) | [2] 32.551 (13.901) | [3] 46.157 (13.606) | [4] 59.714 (13.557) | [5] 1:14.477 (14.763) | [6] 1:28.170 (13.693) | [7] 1:44.834 (16.664) | [8] 1:59.537 (14.703) | [9] 2:16.376 (16.839) Official Finish Time: 2:16.376 |
|
|
RACE: 340 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
1:38.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.498 (18.498) | [2] 31.707 (13.209) | [3] 43.056 (11.349) | [4] 52.980 (9.924) | [5] 1:02.215 (9.235) | [6] 1:11.118 (8.903) | [7] 1:20.114 (8.996) | [8] 1:29.166 (9.052) | [9] 1:38.544 (9.379) Official Finish Time: 1:38.544 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:39.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.753 (18.753) | [2] 31.835 (13.082) | [3] 43.317 (11.482) | [4] 53.182 (9.865) | [5] 1:02.433 (9.251) | [6] 1:11.618 (9.185) | [7] 1:20.861 (9.243) | [8] 1:30.438 (9.577) | [9] 1:39.852 (9.415) Official Finish Time: 1:39.852 |
|
3 |
(5) |
157. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.299 (18.299) | [2] 31.543 (13.244) | [3] 42.951 (11.408) | [4] 52.801 (9.850) | [5] 1:02.159 (9.358) | [6] 1:11.435 (9.276) | [7] 1:20.791 (9.356) | [8] 1:30.652 (9.861) | [9] 1:40.247 (9.596) Official Finish Time: 1:40.247 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
1:40.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.984 (18.984) | [2] 32.103 (13.119) | [3] 43.451 (11.348) | [4] 53.482 (10.031) | [5] 1:02.724 (9.242) | [6] 1:11.822 (9.098) | [7] 1:21.197 (9.375) | [8] 1:30.948 (9.751) | [9] 1:40.740 (9.793) Official Finish Time: 1:40.740 |
|
5 |
(3) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
1:41.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.648 (18.648) | [2] 31.651 (13.003) | [3] 43.056 (11.405) | [4] 53.095 (10.039) | [5] 1:02.331 (9.236) | [6] 1:11.520 (9.189) | [7] 1:20.862 (9.342) | [8] 1:30.830 (9.968) | [9] 1:41.677 (10.848) Official Finish Time: 1:41.677 |
|