|
3. Distance |
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:37.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.848 (13.848) | [2] 23.787 (9.939) | [3] 33.751 (9.964) | [4] 43.947 (10.196) | [5] 54.465 (10.518) | [6] 1:04.801 (10.336) | [7] 1:15.638 (10.837) | [8] 1:26.723 (11.085) | [9] 1:37.618 (10.895) Official Finish Time: 1:37.618 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:37.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.349 (14.349) | [2] 24.484 (10.135) | [3] 34.527 (10.043) | [4] 44.686 (10.159) | [5] 54.977 (10.291) | [6] 1:05.419 (10.442) | [7] 1:15.967 (10.548) | [8] 1:26.959 (10.992) | [9] 1:37.796 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:37.796 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:38.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.716 (13.716) | [2] 23.701 (9.985) | [3] 33.651 (9.950) | [4] 43.858 (10.207) | [5] 54.345 (10.487) | [6] 1:05.114 (10.769) | [7] 1:15.825 (10.711) | [8] 1:26.897 (11.072) | [9] 1:38.149 (11.252) Official Finish Time: 1:38.149 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 24.824 (10.226) | [3] 34.781 (9.957) | [4] 44.805 (10.024) | [5] 55.076 (10.271) | [6] 1:05.615 (10.539) | [7] 1:16.305 (10.690) | [8] 1:27.359 (11.054) | [9] 1:38.323 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 1:38.323 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.305 (14.305) | [2] 25.104 (10.799) | [3] 35.969 (10.865) | [4] 46.390 (10.421) | [5] 56.802 (10.412) | [6] 1:07.242 (10.440) | [7] 1:17.728 (10.486) | [8] 1:28.033 (10.305) | [9] 1:38.128 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 1:38.128 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.411 (14.411) | [2] 25.190 (10.779) | [3] 35.947 (10.757) | [4] 46.241 (10.294) | [5] 56.692 (10.451) | [6] 1:07.136 (10.444) | [7] 1:17.681 (10.545) | [8] 1:28.130 (10.449) | [9] 1:38.229 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 1:38.229 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:38.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.729 (14.729) | [2] 25.408 (10.679) | [3] 36.226 (10.818) | [4] 46.588 (10.362) | [5] 57.052 (10.464) | [6] 1:07.457 (10.405) | [7] 1:18.021 (10.564) | [8] 1:28.369 (10.348) | [9] 1:38.235 (9.866) Official Finish Time: 1:38.235 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.506 (14.506) | [2] 25.276 (10.770) | [3] 36.103 (10.827) | [4] 46.552 (10.449) | [5] 56.976 (10.424) | [6] 1:07.403 (10.427) | [7] 1:17.869 (10.466) | [8] 1:28.769 (10.900) | [9] 1:39.925 (11.156) Official Finish Time: 1:39.925 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:43.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.234 (17.234) | [2] 30.326 (13.092) | [3] 41.995 (11.669) | [4] 52.411 (10.416) | [5] 1:02.839 (10.428) | [6] 1:13.323 (10.484) | [7] 1:23.549 (10.226) | [8] 1:33.705 (10.156) | [9] 1:43.762 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:43.762 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.445 (17.445) | [2] 30.412 (12.967) | [3] 42.107 (11.695) | [4] 52.506 (10.399) | [5] 1:02.933 (10.427) | [6] 1:13.415 (10.482) | [7] 1:23.759 (10.344) | [8] 1:34.126 (10.367) | [9] 1:44.538 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 1:44.538 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:46.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.331 (17.331) | [2] 30.500 (13.169) | [3] 41.780 (11.280) | [4] 52.233 (10.453) | [5] 1:02.737 (10.504) | [6] 1:13.217 (10.480) | [7] 1:23.739 (10.522) | [8] 1:34.758 (11.019) | [9] 1:46.217 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 1:46.217 |
|
- |
(1) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |