|
2. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
KIS Virág Bianka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.306 (9.306) | [2] 21.029 (11.723) | [3] 32.317 (11.288) | [4] 44.085 (11.768) | [5] 55.551 (11.467) Official Finish Time: 55.551 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.006 (10.006) | [2] 22.703 (12.697) | [3] 35.209 (12.506) | [4] 47.624 (12.415) | [5] 59.451 (11.828) Official Finish Time: 59.451 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:03.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.448 (10.448) | [2] 23.743 (13.295) | [3] 36.652 (12.909) | [4] 50.345 (13.693) | [5] 1:03.872 (13.528) Official Finish Time: 1:03.872 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
164. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
51.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.998 (8.998) | [2] 19.980 (10.982) | [3] 30.580 (10.600) | [4] 41.316 (10.736) | [5] 51.746 (10.431) Official Finish Time: 51.746 |
|
2 |
(1) |
159. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 20.131 (11.269) | [3] 30.817 (10.686) | [4] 41.607 (10.790) | [5] 52.211 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 52.211 |
|
3 |
(2) |
168. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
52.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.113 (9.113) | [2] 20.304 (11.191) | [3] 31.034 (10.730) | [4] 41.969 (10.935) | [5] 52.882 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 52.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
163. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
58.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.943 (9.943) | [2] 22.213 (12.270) | [3] 34.116 (11.903) | [4] 46.492 (12.376) | [5] 58.790 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 58.790 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
50.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 19.648 (10.541) | [3] 29.778 (10.130) | [4] 40.333 (10.555) | [5] 50.473 (10.140) Official Finish Time: 50.473 |
|
2 |
(3) |
169. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.558 (8.558) | [2] 19.233 (10.675) | [3] 29.636 (10.403) | [4] 40.187 (10.551) | [5] 50.768 (10.581) Official Finish Time: 50.768 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 19.453 (10.702) | [3] 29.678 (10.225) | [4] 40.582 (10.904) | [5] 51.635 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 51.635 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
PÜSPÖK Fanni |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.638 (8.638) | [2] 19.404 (10.766) | [3] 30.153 (10.749) | [4] 41.177 (11.024) | [5] 51.688 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 51.688 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.056 (8.056) | [2] 17.944 (9.888) | [3] 27.588 (9.644) | [4] 37.638 (10.050) | [5] 47.746 (10.108) Official Finish Time: 47.746 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 19.057 (10.493) | [3] 28.959 (9.902) | [4] 39.164 (10.205) | [5] 49.323 (10.159) Official Finish Time: 49.323 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 18.448 (10.208) | [3] 28.765 (10.317) | [4] 39.262 (10.497) | [5] 49.502 (10.240) Official Finish Time: 49.502 |
|
4 |
(4) |
158. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 19.012 (10.459) | [3] 29.172 (10.160) | [4] 39.509 (10.337) | [5] 49.945 (10.436) Official Finish Time: 49.945 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
49.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.322 (8.322) | [2] 18.941 (10.619) | [3] 29.146 (10.205) | [4] 39.500 (10.354) | [5] 49.712 (10.212) Official Finish Time: 49.712 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.216 (10.543) | [3] 29.217 (10.001) | [4] 39.608 (10.391) | [5] 49.804 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 49.804 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 19.097 (10.592) | [3] 29.239 (10.142) | [4] 39.762 (10.523) | [5] 50.053 (10.291) Official Finish Time: 50.053 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
47.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.954 (7.954) | [2] 18.011 (10.057) | [3] 27.768 (9.757) | [4] 37.604 (9.836) | [5] 47.325 (9.721) Official Finish Time: 47.325 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
47.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 18.359 (10.038) | [3] 27.862 (9.503) | [4] 37.721 (9.859) | [5] 47.462 (9.741) Official Finish Time: 47.462 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
47.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.157 (8.157) | [2] 18.134 (9.977) | [3] 27.855 (9.721) | [4] 37.806 (9.951) | [5] 47.504 (9.698) Official Finish Time: 47.504 |
|
4 |
(2) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.550 (8.550) | [2] 18.883 (10.333) | [3] 28.688 (9.805) | [4] 38.629 (9.941) | [5] 48.745 (10.116) Official Finish Time: 48.745 |
|