|
1. Distance |
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN-CRAC |
|
2:41.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 22.059 (12.841) | [3] 35.241 (13.182) | [4] 49.170 (13.929) | [5] 1:02.777 (13.607) | [6] 1:15.485 (12.708) | [7] 1:26.648 (11.163) | [8] 1:36.975 (10.327) | [9] 1:47.158 (10.183) | [10] 1:57.772 (10.614) | [11] 2:08.477 (10.705) | [12] 2:19.381 (10.904) | [13] 2:30.651 (11.270) | [14] 2:41.576 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 2:41.576 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
2:41.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 22.147 (12.840) | [3] 35.386 (13.239) | [4] 49.283 (13.897) | [5] 1:02.969 (13.686) | [6] 1:15.766 (12.797) | [7] 1:26.509 (10.743) | [8] 1:36.844 (10.335) | [9] 1:47.278 (10.434) | [10] 1:57.816 (10.538) | [11] 2:08.549 (10.733) | [12] 2:19.512 (10.963) | [13] 2:30.737 (11.225) | [14] 2:41.579 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 2:41.579 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:41.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.430 (9.430) | [2] 22.283 (12.853) | [3] 35.508 (13.225) | [4] 49.405 (13.897) | [5] 1:03.094 (13.689) | [6] 1:15.756 (12.662) | [7] 1:26.750 (10.994) | [8] 1:37.018 (10.268) | [9] 1:47.491 (10.473) | [10] 1:57.922 (10.431) | [11] 2:08.674 (10.752) | [12] 2:19.599 (10.925) | [13] 2:30.851 (11.252) | [14] 2:41.858 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 2:41.858 |
|
4 |
(5) |
107. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:42.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 21.889 (12.642) | [3] 35.124 (13.235) | [4] 49.007 (13.883) | [5] 1:02.612 (13.605) | [6] 1:15.332 (12.720) | [7] 1:26.669 (11.337) | [8] 1:36.956 (10.287) | [9] 1:47.408 (10.452) | [10] 1:57.931 (10.523) | [11] 2:08.797 (10.866) | [12] 2:19.694 (10.897) | [13] 2:30.895 (11.201) | [14] 2:42.054 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 2:42.054 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:50.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.512 (9.512) | [2] 22.362 (12.850) | [3] 35.637 (13.275) | [4] 49.532 (13.895) | [5] 1:03.201 (13.669) | [6] 1:15.883 (12.682) | [7] 1:26.867 (10.984) | [8] 1:37.195 (10.328) | [9] 1:47.657 (10.462) | [10] 1:58.197 (10.540) | [11] 2:09.375 (11.178) | [12] 2:20.903 (11.528) | [13] 2:34.283 (13.380) | [14] 2:50.236 (15.953) Official Finish Time: 2:50.236 |
|
6 |
(6) |
45. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:01.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.706 (9.706) | [2] 22.451 (12.745) | [3] 35.779 (13.328) | [4] 49.657 (13.878) | [5] 1:03.362 (13.705) | [6] 1:16.020 (12.658) | [7] 1:26.988 (10.968) | [8] 1:37.673 (10.685) | [9] 1:49.378 (11.705) | [10] 2:02.520 (13.142) | [11] 2:16.362 (13.842) | [12] 2:31.508 (15.146) | [13] 2:45.969 (14.461) | [14] 3:01.077 (15.108) Official Finish Time: 3:01.077 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:48.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.712 (11.712) | [2] 26.825 (15.113) | [3] 40.889 (14.064) | [4] 54.923 (14.034) | [5] 1:06.734 (11.811) | [6] 1:18.995 (12.261) | [7] 1:31.535 (12.540) | [8] 1:42.320 (10.785) | [9] 1:53.146 (10.826) | [10] 2:04.506 (11.360) | [11] 2:15.481 (10.975) | [12] 2:26.369 (10.888) | [13] 2:37.556 (11.187) | [14] 2:48.839 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 2:48.839 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:49.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.755 (11.755) | [2] 27.094 (15.339) | [3] 40.981 (13.887) | [4] 55.030 (14.049) | [5] 1:06.842 (11.812) | [6] 1:19.112 (12.270) | [7] 1:31.494 (12.382) | [8] 1:42.570 (11.076) | [9] 1:53.345 (10.775) | [10] 2:04.790 (11.445) | [11] 2:15.752 (10.962) | [12] 2:26.817 (11.065) | [13] 2:37.979 (11.162) | [14] 2:49.088 (11.110) Official Finish Time: 2:49.088 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:50.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.849 (11.849) | [2] 26.755 (14.906) | [3] 41.102 (14.347) | [4] 55.139 (14.037) | [5] 1:06.933 (11.794) | [6] 1:19.206 (12.273) | [7] 1:31.641 (12.435) | [8] 1:42.672 (11.031) | [9] 1:53.443 (10.771) | [10] 2:04.614 (11.171) | [11] 2:15.627 (11.013) | [12] 2:26.691 (11.064) | [13] 2:38.487 (11.796) | [14] 2:50.536 (12.050) Official Finish Time: 2:50.536 |
|
4 |
(6) |
149. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:53.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.812 (11.812) | [2] 26.989 (15.177) | [3] 41.223 (14.234) | [4] 55.123 (13.900) | [5] 1:07.017 (11.894) | [6] 1:19.285 (12.268) | [7] 1:31.747 (12.462) | [8] 1:42.870 (11.123) | [9] 1:53.579 (10.709) | [10] 2:04.880 (11.301) | [11] 2:16.189 (11.309) | [12] 2:28.193 (12.004) | [13] 2:41.022 (12.829) | [14] 2:53.914 (12.893) Official Finish Time: 2:53.914 |
|
5 |
(1) |
5. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN-CRAC |
|
NO TIME |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 11.974 (11.974) | [2] 27.187 (15.213) | [3] 41.372 (14.185) | [4] 54.933 (13.561) | [5] 1:06.546 (11.613) | [6] 1:18.721 (12.175) | [7] 1:31.286 (12.565) | [8] 1:42.248 (10.962) | [9] 1:53.045 (10.797) | [10] 2:16.831 (23.786) | [11] 2:29.116 (12.285) | [12] 2:41.050 (11.934) | [13] 2:52.095 (11.045) | [14] 3:03.040 (10.945) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
7. |
REN Yidi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
- |
impeding |