|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
76. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.278 (18.278) | [2] 28.409 (10.131) | [3] 38.769 (10.360) | [4] 48.983 (10.214) | [5] 49.338 (0.356) Official Finish Time: 48.983 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
ZHENG Haoyuan |
CHN-CRAC |
|
49.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.619 (8.619) | [2] 18.906 (10.287) | [3] 28.770 (9.864) | [4] 38.972 (10.202) | [5] 49.070 (10.098) Official Finish Time: 49.070 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 18.681 (10.266) | [3] 28.668 (9.987) | [4] 38.910 (10.242) | [5] 50.296 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 50.296 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.925 (8.925) | [2] 19.905 (10.980) | [3] 31.089 (11.184) | [4] 42.413 (11.324) | [5] 53.801 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 53.801 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
DING Jiaqi |
CHN-CRAC |
|
44.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.979 (16.979) | [2] 26.047 (9.068) | [3] 35.281 (9.234) | [4] 44.406 (9.125) | [5] 44.725 (0.319) Official Finish Time: 44.406 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.042 (8.042) | [2] 18.184 (10.142) | [3] 27.995 (9.811) | [4] 38.031 (10.036) | [5] 47.913 (9.882) Official Finish Time: 47.913 |
|
3 |
(1) |
77. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.522 (10.166) | [3] 28.306 (9.784) | [4] 38.373 (10.067) | [5] 48.373 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 48.373 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.096 (8.096) | [2] 18.168 (10.072) | [3] 27.913 (9.745) | [4] 37.911 (9.998) | [5] 48.045 (10.134) Official Finish Time: 48.045 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.485 (8.485) | [2] 18.911 (10.426) | [3] 28.993 (10.082) | [4] 39.380 (10.387) | [5] 49.612 (10.232) Official Finish Time: 49.612 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 18.607 (10.364) | [3] 28.774 (10.167) | [4] 39.233 (10.459) | [5] 49.759 (10.526) Official Finish Time: 49.759 |
|
4 |
(4) |
183. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.555 (8.555) | [2] 19.142 (10.587) | [3] 29.473 (10.331) | [4] 39.936 (10.463) | [5] 50.227 (10.291) Official Finish Time: 50.227 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
WANG Ziyang |
CHN-CRAC |
|
45.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 17.725 (9.599) | [3] 27.109 (9.384) | [4] 36.503 (9.394) | [5] 45.674 (9.171) Official Finish Time: 45.674 |
|
2 |
(3) |
49. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.261 (8.261) | [2] 18.812 (10.551) | [3] 29.222 (10.410) | [4] 39.962 (10.740) | [5] 50.758 (10.796) Official Finish Time: 50.758 |
|
3 |
(2) |
75. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 21.122 (11.920) | [3] 32.800 (11.678) | [4] 45.299 (12.499) | [5] 58.266 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 58.266 |
|
4 |
(1) |
73. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:06.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.814 (8.814) | [2] 20.221 (11.407) | [3] 38.006 (17.785) | [4] 52.974 (14.968) | [5] 1:06.953 (13.979) Official Finish Time: 1:06.953 |
|