|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
192. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
2:01.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.695 (21.695) | [2] 36.225 (14.530) | [3] 51.084 (14.859) | [4] 1:04.896 (13.812) | [5] 1:16.984 (12.088) | [6] 1:28.222 (11.238) | [7] 1:39.567 (11.345) | [8] 1:51.053 (11.486) | [9] 2:01.803 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 2:01.803 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:02.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.806 (21.806) | [2] 36.340 (14.534) | [3] 51.198 (14.858) | [4] 1:04.500 (13.302) | [5] 1:16.956 (12.456) | [6] 1:28.356 (11.400) | [7] 1:39.669 (11.313) | [8] 1:51.176 (11.507) | [9] 2:02.004 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 2:02.004 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:04.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.941 (21.941) | [2] 36.347 (14.406) | [3] 51.230 (14.883) | [4] 1:04.720 (13.490) | [5] 1:17.116 (12.396) | [6] 1:29.083 (11.967) | [7] 1:40.913 (11.830) | [8] 1:52.913 (12.000) | [9] 2:04.801 (11.889) Official Finish Time: 2:04.801 |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:06.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.338 (24.338) | [2] 40.164 (15.826) | [3] 53.819 (13.655) | [4] 1:06.898 (13.079) | [5] 1:19.556 (12.658) | [6] 1:31.397 (11.841) | [7] 1:42.975 (11.578) | [8] 1:54.862 (11.887) | [9] 2:06.725 (11.864) Official Finish Time: 2:06.725 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:07.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.467 (24.467) | [2] 40.284 (15.817) | [3] 53.917 (13.633) | [4] 1:06.993 (13.076) | [5] 1:19.675 (12.682) | [6] 1:31.659 (11.984) | [7] 1:43.628 (11.969) | [8] 1:55.643 (12.015) | [9] 2:07.283 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 2:07.283 |
|
3 |
(2) |
26. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:21.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.652 (24.652) | [2] 40.615 (15.963) | [3] 54.720 (14.105) | [4] 1:08.454 (13.734) | [5] 1:22.113 (13.659) | [6] 1:36.218 (14.105) | [7] 1:50.696 (14.478) | [8] 2:05.972 (15.276) | [9] 2:21.616 (15.645) Official Finish Time: 2:21.616 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:26.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.566 (24.566) | [2] 40.900 (16.334) | [3] 55.154 (14.254) | [4] 1:09.092 (13.938) | [5] 1:23.257 (14.165) | [6] 1:37.990 (14.733) | [7] 1:53.937 (15.947) | [8] 2:11.244 (17.307) | [9] 2:26.603 (15.360) Official Finish Time: 2:26.603 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 27.428 (11.981) | [3] 39.353 (11.925) | [4] 51.131 (11.778) | [5] 1:02.778 (11.647) | [6] 1:14.238 (11.460) | [7] 1:25.883 (11.645) | [8] 1:37.373 (11.490) | [9] 1:48.153 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 1:48.153 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:48.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 27.535 (11.956) | [3] 39.496 (11.961) | [4] 51.259 (11.763) | [5] 1:02.897 (11.638) | [6] 1:14.345 (11.448) | [7] 1:25.999 (11.654) | [8] 1:37.512 (11.513) | [9] 1:48.309 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 1:48.309 |
|
3 |
(1) |
174. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:14.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.227 (17.227) | [2] 31.232 (14.005) | [3] 45.791 (14.559) | [4] 1:00.899 (15.108) | [5] 1:16.509 (15.610) | [6] 1:31.631 (15.122) | [7] 1:46.125 (14.494) | [8] 2:00.619 (14.494) | [9] 2:14.539 (13.920) Official Finish Time: 2:14.539 |
|