|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
30. |
FARKAS Marcell |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
58.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.492 (9.492) | [2] 21.696 (12.204) | [3] 33.599 (11.903) | [4] 46.124 (12.525) | [5] 58.206 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 58.206 |
|
2 |
(4) |
127. |
VÁRI Vajk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 21.019 (12.163) | [3] 33.470 (12.451) | [4] 46.415 (12.945) | [5] 58.847 (12.432) Official Finish Time: 58.847 |
|
3 |
(1) |
129. |
RÁDI Ádám |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.461 (9.461) | [2] 22.757 (13.296) | [3] 35.738 (12.981) | [4] 49.274 (13.536) | [5] 1:02.711 (13.437) Official Finish Time: 1:02.711 |
|
4 |
(2) |
83. |
TÓTH János |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.824 (9.824) | [2] 23.042 (13.218) | [3] 36.153 (13.111) | [4] 49.527 (13.374) | [5] 1:02.908 (13.381) Official Finish Time: 1:02.908 |
|
5 |
(3) |
141. |
KARDOS Kevin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:04.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.195 (10.195) | [2] 23.705 (13.510) | [3] 37.145 (13.440) | [4] 50.809 (13.664) | [5] 1:04.583 (13.774) Official Finish Time: 1:04.583 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
59.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.470 (9.470) | [2] 21.727 (12.257) | [3] 34.029 (12.302) | [4] 46.688 (12.659) | [5] 59.687 (13.000) Official Finish Time: 59.687 |
|
2 |
(3) |
125. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.693 (9.693) | [2] 22.220 (12.527) | [3] 34.694 (12.474) | [4] 47.529 (12.835) | [5] 1:00.422 (12.894) Official Finish Time: 1:00.422 |
|
3 |
(4) |
138. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.771 (9.771) | [2] 22.534 (12.763) | [3] 35.316 (12.782) | [4] 48.410 (13.094) | [5] 1:01.421 (13.012) Official Finish Time: 1:01.421 |
|
4 |
(1) |
176. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:02.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.143 (9.143) | [2] 35.456 (26.313) | [3] 49.506 (14.050) | [4] 1:02.552 (13.047) | [5] 1:02.964 (0.412) Official Finish Time: 1:02.552 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
OLTI Miklós Gábor |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.686 (8.686) | [2] 19.858 (11.172) | [3] 30.899 (11.041) | [4] 42.342 (11.443) | [5] 54.164 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 54.164 |
|
2 |
(2) |
139. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 19.927 (11.118) | [3] 30.997 (11.070) | [4] 42.628 (11.631) | [5] 54.285 (11.658) Official Finish Time: 54.285 |
|
3 |
(4) |
111. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.734 (9.734) | [2] 21.732 (11.998) | [3] 33.741 (12.009) | [4] 46.186 (12.445) | [5] 58.815 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 58.815 |
|
4 |
(3) |
36. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:01.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.255 (9.255) | [2] 21.413 (12.158) | [3] 34.056 (12.643) | [4] 47.683 (13.627) | [5] 1:01.661 (13.979) Official Finish Time: 1:01.661 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
140. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 38.253 (38.253) | [2] 49.559 (11.306) | [3] 1:00.517 (10.958) | [4] 1:11.848 (11.331) | [5] 1:22.834 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 1:22.834 |
|
2 |
(5) |
24. |
CLAREY Arty |
GBR-NIRC |
|
1:22.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 38.693 (38.693) | [2] 49.980 (11.287) | [3] 1:00.853 (10.873) | [4] 1:11.962 (11.109) | [5] 1:22.877 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 1:22.877 |
|
3 |
(4) |
52. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 38.714 (38.714) | [2] 50.093 (11.379) | [3] 1:00.999 (10.906) | [4] 1:12.119 (11.120) | [5] 1:23.202 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 1:23.202 |
|
4 |
(1) |
112. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:23.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 38.518 (38.518) | [2] 49.774 (11.256) | [3] 1:00.716 (10.942) | [4] 1:11.914 (11.198) | [5] 1:23.238 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 1:23.238 |
|
5 |
(3) |
109. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:23.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 38.061 (38.061) | [2] 49.432 (11.371) | [3] 1:00.825 (11.393) | [4] 1:12.507 (11.682) | [5] 1:23.674 (11.168) Official Finish Time: 1:23.674 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
50.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.099 (10.582) | [3] 29.396 (10.297) | [4] 40.147 (10.751) | [5] 50.775 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 50.775 |
|
2 |
(4) |
32. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
50.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.446 (10.719) | [3] 29.903 (10.457) | [4] 40.607 (10.704) | [5] 50.983 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 50.983 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.031 (9.031) | [2] 20.136 (11.105) | [3] 31.052 (10.916) | [4] 42.383 (11.331) | [5] 53.770 (11.388) Official Finish Time: 53.770 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 21.416 (12.017) | [3] 33.785 (12.369) | [4] 46.685 (12.900) | [5] 59.441 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 59.441 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
ZHANG Bohao |
CHN-CRAC |
|
47.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.208 (8.208) | [2] 18.441 (10.233) | [3] 28.511 (10.070) | [4] 38.443 (9.932) | [5] 47.913 (9.470) Official Finish Time: 47.913 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.039 (8.039) | [2] 18.307 (10.268) | [3] 28.366 (10.059) | [4] 38.717 (10.351) | [5] 48.938 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 48.938 |
|
3 |
(4) |
51. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.710 (8.710) | [2] 19.149 (10.439) | [3] 29.265 (10.116) | [4] 39.588 (10.323) | [5] 49.873 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 49.873 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
50.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.555 (8.555) | [2] 19.121 (10.566) | [3] 29.307 (10.186) | [4] 39.666 (10.359) | [5] 50.079 (10.413) Official Finish Time: 50.079 |
|