|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.824 (17.824) | [2] 32.903 (15.079) | [3] 48.600 (15.697) | [4] 1:04.773 (16.173) | [5] 1:22.135 (17.362) | [6] 1:39.653 (17.518) | [7] 1:56.108 (16.455) Official Finish Time: 1:56.108 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.045 (21.045) | [2] 38.878 (17.833) | [3] 57.490 (18.612) | [4] 1:16.273 (18.783) | [5] 1:36.117 (19.844) | [6] 1:56.087 (19.970) | [7] 1:56.088 (0.002) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 27.323 (12.228) | [3] 39.469 (12.146) | [4] 52.401 (12.932) | [5] 1:05.618 (13.217) | [6] 1:19.682 (14.064) | [7] 1:34.142 (14.460) Official Finish Time: 1:34.142 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:36.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 28.308 (12.460) | [3] 41.181 (12.873) | [4] 54.420 (13.239) | [5] 1:08.105 (13.685) | [6] 1:22.278 (14.173) | [7] 1:36.260 (13.982) Official Finish Time: 1:36.260 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.560 (16.560) | [2] 30.644 (14.084) | [3] 45.134 (14.490) | [4] 1:00.297 (15.163) | [5] 1:14.912 (14.615) | [6] 1:29.627 (14.715) | [7] 1:43.961 (14.334) Official Finish Time: 1:43.961 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:44.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.926 (16.926) | [2] 30.893 (13.967) | [3] 45.396 (14.503) | [4] 1:00.477 (15.081) | [5] 1:15.010 (14.533) | [6] 1:29.775 (14.765) | [7] 1:44.136 (14.361) Official Finish Time: 1:44.136 |
|
5 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:45.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.750 (16.750) | [2] 30.773 (14.023) | [3] 45.539 (14.766) | [4] 1:00.436 (14.897) | [5] 1:15.314 (14.878) | [6] 1:30.284 (14.970) | [7] 1:45.081 (14.797) Official Finish Time: 1:45.081 |
|
6 |
(6) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.371 (17.371) | [2] 31.668 (14.297) | [3] 46.211 (14.543) | [4] 1:01.419 (15.208) | [5] 1:16.744 (15.325) | [6] 1:32.654 (15.910) | [7] 1:47.803 (15.149) Official Finish Time: 1:47.803 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
124. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:34.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.687 (16.687) | [2] 29.366 (12.679) | [3] 41.836 (12.470) | [4] 54.783 (12.947) | [5] 1:08.149 (13.366) | [6] 1:21.813 (13.664) | [7] 1:34.870 (13.058) Official Finish Time: 1:34.870 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.714 (15.714) | [2] 28.348 (12.634) | [3] 41.039 (12.691) | [4] 54.334 (13.295) | [5] 1:07.893 (13.559) | [6] 1:21.688 (13.795) | [7] 1:35.476 (13.789) Official Finish Time: 1:35.476 |
|
3 |
(6) |
157. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.401 (16.401) | [2] 28.948 (12.547) | [3] 41.693 (12.745) | [4] 54.588 (12.895) | [5] 1:08.243 (13.655) | [6] 1:22.026 (13.783) | [7] 1:35.871 (13.846) Official Finish Time: 1:35.871 |
|
4 |
(3) |
119. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.112 (16.112) | [2] 28.886 (12.774) | [3] 41.744 (12.858) | [4] 55.052 (13.308) | [5] 1:08.525 (13.473) | [6] 1:22.382 (13.857) | [7] 1:35.929 (13.548) Official Finish Time: 1:35.929 |
|
5 |
(4) |
181. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:36.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.480 (16.480) | [2] 29.143 (12.663) | [3] 41.921 (12.778) | [4] 55.266 (13.345) | [5] 1:08.759 (13.493) | [6] 1:22.683 (13.924) | [7] 1:36.004 (13.322) Official Finish Time: 1:36.004 |
|
- |
(2) |
66. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.230 (16.230) | [2] 28.552 (12.322) | [3] 41.256 (12.704) | [4] 54.506 (13.250) | [5] 1:08.043 (13.537) | [6] 1:21.758 (13.715) | [7] 1:35.791 (14.033) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.622 (14.622) | [2] 26.297 (11.675) | [3] 38.108 (11.811) | [4] 49.811 (11.703) | [5] 1:00.964 (11.153) | [6] 1:12.605 (11.641) | [7] 1:24.239 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 1:24.239 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 26.415 (11.656) | [3] 38.236 (11.821) | [4] 49.954 (11.718) | [5] 1:01.176 (11.222) | [6] 1:12.715 (11.539) | [7] 1:24.394 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 1:24.394 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.990 (14.990) | [2] 26.513 (11.523) | [3] 38.388 (11.875) | [4] 50.122 (11.734) | [5] 1:02.053 (11.931) | [6] 1:14.094 (12.041) | [7] 1:26.368 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 1:26.368 |
|
4 |
(4) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:26.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 26.614 (11.511) | [3] 38.518 (11.904) | [4] 50.259 (11.741) | [5] 1:02.172 (11.913) | [6] 1:14.193 (12.021) | [7] 1:26.435 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 1:26.435 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.553 (15.553) | [2] 27.125 (11.572) | [3] 38.855 (11.730) | [4] 51.113 (12.258) | [5] 1:03.836 (12.723) | [6] 1:17.187 (13.351) | [7] 1:30.566 (13.380) Official Finish Time: 1:30.566 |
|
6 |
(6) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 27.329 (11.614) | [3] 38.890 (11.561) | [4] 51.268 (12.378) | [5] 1:04.033 (12.765) | [6] 1:17.272 (13.239) | [7] 1:30.608 (13.337) Official Finish Time: 1:30.608 |
|