|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
NAGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.810 (19.810) | [2] 36.338 (16.528) | [3] 52.529 (16.192) Official Finish Time: 52.529 |
|
2 |
(2) |
178. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
53.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.873 (19.873) | [2] 36.624 (16.751) | [3] 53.884 (17.261) Official Finish Time: 53.884 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:02.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.971 (22.971) | [2] 43.655 (20.684) | [3] 1:02.991 (19.337) Official Finish Time: 1:02.991 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.441 (18.441) | [2] 33.519 (15.078) | [3] 48.021 (14.503) Official Finish Time: 48.021 |
|
2 |
(3) |
54. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.745 (19.745) | [2] 35.493 (15.748) | [3] 51.239 (15.747) Official Finish Time: 51.239 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
CHEN SU Yixuan |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.400 (19.400) | [2] 36.777 (17.377) | [3] 54.255 (17.479) Official Finish Time: 54.255 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
57.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.191 (18.191) | [2] 39.665 (21.474) | [3] 57.064 (17.400) Official Finish Time: 57.064 |
|
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
187. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.191 (16.191) | [2] 29.558 (13.367) | [3] 43.529 (13.971) Official Finish Time: 43.529 |
|
2 |
(2) |
131. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.219 (17.219) | [2] 30.989 (13.770) | [3] 45.303 (14.314) Official Finish Time: 45.303 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.676 (17.676) | [2] 31.554 (13.878) | [3] 46.203 (14.649) Official Finish Time: 46.203 |
|
4 |
(1) |
188. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.762 (17.762) | [2] 39.238 (21.476) | [3] 54.578 (15.340) Official Finish Time: 54.578 |
|
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.066 (16.066) | [2] 29.064 (12.998) | [3] 42.127 (13.063) Official Finish Time: 42.127 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 29.092 (12.899) | [3] 42.164 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 42.164 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.651 (16.651) | [2] 30.200 (13.549) | [3] 43.722 (13.522) Official Finish Time: 43.722 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
43.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.893 (16.893) | [2] 30.375 (13.482) | [3] 43.788 (13.413) Official Finish Time: 43.788 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
37.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.767 (14.767) | [2] 26.115 (11.348) | [3] 37.315 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 37.315 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
40.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.663 (15.663) | [2] 28.165 (12.502) | [3] 40.926 (12.761) Official Finish Time: 40.926 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
41.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.789 (15.789) | [2] 28.182 (12.393) | [3] 41.011 (12.829) Official Finish Time: 41.011 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.212 (16.212) | [2] 34.983 (18.771) | [3] 48.629 (13.646) Official Finish Time: 48.629 |
|