|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
160. |
IMREH Edward |
ROU-ISK |
|
31.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.240 (17.240) | [2] 31.068 (13.828) Official Finish Time: 31.068 |
|
2 |
(3) |
178. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
38.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.344 (20.344) | [2] 38.167 (17.823) Official Finish Time: 38.167 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
40.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.287 (22.287) | [2] 40.457 (18.170) Official Finish Time: 40.457 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
29.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.124 (17.124) | [2] 29.458 (12.334) Official Finish Time: 29.458 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
33.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.433 (18.433) | [2] 33.950 (15.517) Official Finish Time: 33.950 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
NAGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.582 (19.582) | [2] 35.131 (15.549) Official Finish Time: 35.131 |
|
4 |
(2) |
54. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
35.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.950 (19.950) | [2] 35.388 (15.438) Official Finish Time: 35.388 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
30.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 30.230 (13.650) Official Finish Time: 30.230 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.660 (17.660) | [2] 31.992 (14.333) Official Finish Time: 31.992 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
33.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.965 (18.965) | [2] 33.014 (14.050) Official Finish Time: 33.014 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
CHEN SU Yixuan |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.658 (19.658) | [2] 36.525 (16.868) Official Finish Time: 36.525 |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
130. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.506 (16.506) | [2] 29.728 (13.222) Official Finish Time: 29.728 |
|
2 |
(4) |
187. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.934 (16.934) | [2] 31.115 (14.181) Official Finish Time: 31.115 |
|
3 |
(1) |
88. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 38.058 (21.849) Official Finish Time: 38.058 |
|
4 |
(2) |
188. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.937 (16.937) | [2] 38.993 (22.056) Official Finish Time: 38.993 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.708 (14.708) | [2] 25.558 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 25.558 |
|
2 |
(2) |
186. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
28.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.776 (15.776) | [2] 28.222 (12.447) Official Finish Time: 28.222 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
TÓTH Tamás Olivér |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.665 (15.665) | [2] 28.310 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 28.310 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.644 (16.644) | [2] 29.672 (13.029) Official Finish Time: 29.672 |
|