|
3. Distance |
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 341 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
142. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.863 (14.863) | [2] 25.343 (10.480) | [3] 35.989 (10.646) | [4] 46.797 (10.808) | [5] 58.106 (11.309) | [6] 1:08.864 (10.758) | [7] 1:19.638 (10.774) | [8] 1:30.604 (10.966) | [9] 1:41.258 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 1:41.258 |
|
2 |
(5) |
166. |
SENICA PINTAR valentino |
SLO |
|
1:45.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.765 (14.765) | [2] 25.210 (10.445) | [3] 35.907 (10.697) | [4] 46.717 (10.810) | [5] 58.165 (11.448) | [6] 1:09.575 (11.410) | [7] 1:21.201 (11.626) | [8] 1:33.447 (12.246) | [9] 1:45.631 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 1:45.631 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.955 (13.955) | [2] 24.734 (10.779) | [3] 35.392 (10.658) | [4] 46.520 (11.128) | [5] 58.053 (11.533) | [6] 1:10.007 (11.954) | [7] 1:22.337 (12.330) | [8] 1:35.105 (12.768) | [9] 1:47.764 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 1:47.764 |
|
4 |
(1) |
184. |
HRIC Frantisek |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:50.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.414 (14.414) | [2] 25.767 (11.353) | [3] 37.244 (11.477) | [4] 48.739 (11.495) | [5] 1:00.556 (11.817) | [6] 1:12.652 (12.096) | [7] 1:25.058 (12.406) | [8] 1:37.795 (12.737) | [9] 1:50.381 (12.586) Official Finish Time: 1:50.381 |
|
5 |
(6) |
143. |
LENGYEL Levente |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 26.009 (10.881) | [3] 37.003 (10.994) | [4] 48.328 (11.325) | [5] 1:00.381 (12.053) | [6] 1:12.856 (12.475) | [7] 1:25.297 (12.441) | [8] 1:37.926 (12.629) | [9] 1:50.608 (12.682) Official Finish Time: 1:50.608 |
|
6 |
(3) |
145. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:51.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.938 (14.938) | [2] 26.377 (11.439) | [3] 37.781 (11.404) | [4] 49.236 (11.455) | [5] 1:00.906 (11.670) | [6] 1:13.028 (12.122) | [7] 1:25.607 (12.579) | [8] 1:38.787 (13.180) | [9] 1:51.724 (12.937) Official Finish Time: 1:51.724 |
|
|
RACE: 342 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:57.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.046 (18.046) | [2] 34.619 (16.573) | [3] 51.306 (16.687) | [4] 1:04.380 (13.074) | [5] 1:15.208 (10.828) | [6] 1:25.557 (10.349) | [7] 1:36.072 (10.515) | [8] 1:46.681 (10.609) | [9] 1:57.180 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 1:57.180 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:58.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.305 (18.305) | [2] 34.892 (16.587) | [3] 51.454 (16.562) | [4] 1:04.394 (12.940) | [5] 1:15.328 (10.934) | [6] 1:26.024 (10.696) | [7] 1:36.714 (10.690) | [8] 1:47.743 (11.029) | [9] 1:58.756 (11.014) Official Finish Time: 1:58.756 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
HUNADY Jakub |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:00.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.406 (18.406) | [2] 35.029 (16.623) | [3] 51.594 (16.565) | [4] 1:04.467 (12.873) | [5] 1:15.569 (11.102) | [6] 1:26.214 (10.645) | [7] 1:37.103 (10.889) | [8] 1:48.462 (11.359) | [9] 2:00.035 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 2:00.035 |
|
4 |
(3) |
171. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
2:00.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.173 (18.173) | [2] 34.670 (16.497) | [3] 51.490 (16.820) | [4] 1:04.757 (13.267) | [5] 1:16.137 (11.380) | [6] 1:27.225 (11.088) | [7] 1:38.238 (11.013) | [8] 1:49.419 (11.181) | [9] 2:00.367 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 2:00.367 |
|
|
RACE: 343 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.162 (18.162) | [2] 32.630 (14.468) | [3] 47.050 (14.420) | [4] 1:01.556 (14.506) | [5] 1:14.524 (12.968) | [6] 1:26.367 (11.843) | [7] 1:37.855 (11.488) | [8] 1:48.659 (10.804) | [9] 1:58.121 (9.463) Official Finish Time: 1:58.121 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:58.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.308 (18.308) | [2] 32.802 (14.494) | [3] 47.188 (14.386) | [4] 1:01.738 (14.550) | [5] 1:14.680 (12.942) | [6] 1:26.478 (11.798) | [7] 1:37.978 (11.500) | [8] 1:48.783 (10.805) | [9] 1:58.232 (9.450) Official Finish Time: 1:58.232 |
|
|
RACE: 344 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
SHAO Peng |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:39.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.429 (17.429) | [2] 30.023 (12.594) | [3] 42.024 (12.001) | [4] 52.319 (10.295) | [5] 1:01.836 (9.517) | [6] 1:11.016 (9.180) | [7] 1:20.588 (9.572) | [8] 1:29.922 (9.334) | [9] 1:39.072 (9.151) Official Finish Time: 1:39.072 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
SONG Jiahua |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:39.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.766 (17.766) | [2] 30.252 (12.486) | [3] 42.180 (11.928) | [4] 52.462 (10.282) | [5] 1:01.996 (9.534) | [6] 1:11.074 (9.078) | [7] 1:20.452 (9.378) | [8] 1:29.989 (9.537) | [9] 1:39.184 (9.196) Official Finish Time: 1:39.184 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.604 (17.604) | [2] 30.132 (12.528) | [3] 41.843 (11.711) | [4] 52.182 (10.339) | [5] 1:01.729 (9.547) | [6] 1:10.955 (9.226) | [7] 1:20.392 (9.437) | [8] 1:29.856 (9.464) | [9] 1:39.540 (9.685) Official Finish Time: 1:39.540 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.888 (17.888) | [2] 30.397 (12.509) | [3] 42.309 (11.912) | [4] 52.548 (10.239) | [5] 1:02.103 (9.555) | [6] 1:11.284 (9.181) | [7] 1:20.681 (9.397) | [8] 1:30.175 (9.494) | [9] 1:39.839 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 1:39.839 |
|
|
RACE: 345 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:44.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.745 (19.745) | [2] 34.411 (14.666) | [3] 45.856 (11.445) | [4] 56.759 (10.903) | [5] 1:06.660 (9.901) | [6] 1:16.524 (9.864) | [7] 1:26.080 (9.556) | [8] 1:35.683 (9.603) | [9] 1:44.984 (9.301) Official Finish Time: 1:44.984 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.016 (20.016) | [2] 34.755 (14.739) | [3] 46.240 (11.485) | [4] 57.102 (10.862) | [5] 1:06.977 (9.875) | [6] 1:16.852 (9.875) | [7] 1:26.266 (9.414) | [8] 1:35.778 (9.512) | [9] 1:45.119 (9.341) Official Finish Time: 1:45.119 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
HAN Tianlun |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:45.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.631 (19.631) | [2] 34.446 (14.815) | [3] 46.065 (11.619) | [4] 57.006 (10.941) | [5] 1:06.897 (9.891) | [6] 1:16.808 (9.911) | [7] 1:26.595 (9.787) | [8] 1:35.883 (9.288) | [9] 1:45.244 (9.361) Official Finish Time: 1:45.244 |
|
4 |
(4) |
172. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:46.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.856 (19.856) | [2] 34.560 (14.704) | [3] 45.820 (11.260) | [4] 56.723 (10.903) | [5] 1:06.782 (10.059) | [6] 1:16.674 (9.892) | [7] 1:26.538 (9.864) | [8] 1:36.613 (10.075) | [9] 1:46.846 (10.233) Official Finish Time: 1:46.846 |
|
|
RACE: 346 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.650 (17.650) | [2] 29.733 (12.083) | [3] 40.489 (10.756) | [4] 50.521 (10.032) | [5] 59.990 (9.469) | [6] 1:09.343 (9.353) | [7] 1:18.568 (9.225) | [8] 1:28.011 (9.443) | [9] 1:37.524 (9.514) Official Finish Time: 1:37.524 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.899 (17.899) | [2] 29.452 (11.553) | [3] 40.272 (10.820) | [4] 50.344 (10.072) | [5] 59.861 (9.517) | [6] 1:09.396 (9.535) | [7] 1:18.807 (9.411) | [8] 1:28.273 (9.466) | [9] 1:37.583 (9.311) Official Finish Time: 1:37.583 |
|
3 |
(4) |
116. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:38.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.668 (17.668) | [2] 29.557 (11.889) | [3] 40.389 (10.832) | [4] 50.496 (10.107) | [5] 59.981 (9.485) | [6] 1:09.621 (9.640) | [7] 1:19.147 (9.526) | [8] 1:28.726 (9.579) | [9] 1:38.146 (9.421) Official Finish Time: 1:38.146 |
|
4 |
(3) |
13. |
YANG Hao |
CHN-CRAC |
|
1:38.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.806 (17.806) | [2] 29.914 (12.108) | [3] 40.480 (10.566) | [4] 50.255 (9.775) | [5] 59.785 (9.530) | [6] 1:09.311 (9.526) | [7] 1:18.990 (9.679) | [8] 1:28.612 (9.622) | [9] 1:38.207 (9.596) Official Finish Time: 1:38.207 |
|