|
3. Distance |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:44.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.519 (14.519) | [2] 25.857 (11.338) | [3] 37.350 (11.493) | [4] 49.047 (11.697) | [5] 1:00.611 (11.564) | [6] 1:11.532 (10.921) | [7] 1:22.457 (10.925) | [8] 1:33.437 (10.980) | [9] 1:44.452 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 1:44.452 |
|
2 |
(2) |
60. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.010 (15.010) | [2] 26.023 (11.013) | [3] 37.483 (11.460) | [4] 49.177 (11.694) | [5] 1:01.163 (11.986) | [6] 1:12.415 (11.252) | [7] 1:23.874 (11.459) | [8] 1:35.934 (12.060) | [9] 1:48.178 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 1:48.178 |
|
3 |
(1) |
114. |
HUNADY Jakub |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:49.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.336 (15.336) | [2] 26.391 (11.055) | [3] 37.541 (11.150) | [4] 49.305 (11.764) | [5] 1:00.940 (11.635) | [6] 1:12.228 (11.288) | [7] 1:24.383 (12.155) | [8] 1:36.989 (12.606) | [9] 1:49.722 (12.733) Official Finish Time: 1:49.722 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
HRIC Frantisek |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.354 (14.354) | [2] 25.724 (11.370) | [3] 37.227 (11.503) | [4] 48.912 (11.685) | [5] 1:01.112 (12.200) | [6] 1:13.551 (12.439) | [7] 1:26.399 (12.848) | [8] 1:39.663 (13.264) | [9] 1:53.070 (13.407) Official Finish Time: 1:53.070 |
|
5 |
(5) |
15. |
TALPAS Vilmos |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:04.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.099 (16.099) | [2] 28.117 (12.018) | [3] 40.182 (12.065) | [4] 52.644 (12.462) | [5] 1:05.911 (13.267) | [6] 1:19.809 (13.898) | [7] 1:34.645 (14.836) | [8] 1:50.529 (15.884) | [9] 2:04.285 (13.756) Official Finish Time: 2:04.285 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
1:59.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.579 (22.579) | [2] 37.575 (14.996) | [3] 50.677 (13.102) | [4] 1:02.659 (11.982) | [5] 1:14.113 (11.454) | [6] 1:25.183 (11.070) | [7] 1:36.363 (11.180) | [8] 1:48.012 (11.649) | [9] 1:59.910 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 1:59.910 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:01.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.453 (22.453) | [2] 37.320 (14.867) | [3] 51.152 (13.832) | [4] 1:03.068 (11.916) | [5] 1:14.615 (11.547) | [6] 1:25.939 (11.324) | [7] 1:37.397 (11.458) | [8] 1:49.459 (12.062) | [9] 2:01.348 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 2:01.348 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:20.523 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 22.139 (22.139) | [2] 37.009 (14.870) | [3] 50.856 (13.847) | [4] 1:02.738 (11.882) | [5] 1:14.283 (11.545) | [6] 1:36.447 (22.164) | [7] 1:52.319 (15.872) | [8] 2:06.465 (14.146) | [9] 2:20.523 (14.059) Official Finish Time: 2:20.523 |
|
- |
(4) |
106. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 22.248 (22.248) | [2] 37.165 (14.917) | [3] 51.076 (13.911) | [4] 1:02.920 (11.844) | [5] 1:14.411 (11.491) | [6] 1:25.269 (10.858) | [7] 1:35.623 (10.354) | [8] 1:46.324 (10.701) | [9] 1:57.796 (11.473) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.778 (14.778) | [2] 25.105 (10.327) | [3] 35.271 (10.166) | [4] 45.282 (10.011) | [5] 55.370 (10.088) | [6] 1:05.687 (10.317) | [7] 1:15.947 (10.260) | [8] 1:26.307 (10.360) | [9] 1:36.660 (10.353) Official Finish Time: 1:36.660 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.148 (14.148) | [2] 24.479 (10.331) | [3] 34.684 (10.205) | [4] 45.017 (10.333) | [5] 55.274 (10.257) | [6] 1:05.597 (10.323) | [7] 1:15.965 (10.368) | [8] 1:26.487 (10.522) | [9] 1:36.830 (10.343) Official Finish Time: 1:36.830 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:37.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.013 (14.013) | [2] 24.334 (10.321) | [3] 34.573 (10.239) | [4] 44.897 (10.324) | [5] 55.161 (10.264) | [6] 1:05.647 (10.486) | [7] 1:16.258 (10.611) | [8] 1:26.892 (10.634) | [9] 1:37.229 (10.337) Official Finish Time: 1:37.229 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:37.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.845 (14.845) | [2] 25.119 (10.274) | [3] 35.137 (10.018) | [4] 45.188 (10.051) | [5] 55.368 (10.180) | [6] 1:05.810 (10.442) | [7] 1:16.441 (10.631) | [8] 1:27.178 (10.737) | [9] 1:37.588 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 1:37.588 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:37.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.878 (14.878) | [2] 26.452 (11.574) | [3] 37.041 (10.589) | [4] 46.870 (9.829) | [5] 56.396 (9.526) | [6] 1:06.125 (9.729) | [7] 1:16.236 (10.111) | [8] 1:26.871 (10.635) | [9] 1:37.717 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:37.717 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.005 (15.005) | [2] 26.597 (11.592) | [3] 37.173 (10.576) | [4] 47.069 (9.896) | [5] 56.856 (9.787) | [6] 1:06.844 (9.988) | [7] 1:17.419 (10.575) | [8] 1:28.567 (11.148) | [9] 1:39.751 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 1:39.751 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.126 (15.126) | [2] 26.891 (11.765) | [3] 37.474 (10.583) | [4] 47.552 (10.078) | [5] 57.687 (10.135) | [6] 1:08.091 (10.404) | [7] 1:18.953 (10.862) | [8] 1:30.133 (11.180) | [9] 1:40.964 (10.832) Official Finish Time: 1:40.964 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 26.779 (11.664) | [3] 37.349 (10.570) | [4] 47.384 (10.035) | [5] 57.558 (10.174) | [6] 1:07.973 (10.415) | [7] 1:18.904 (10.931) | [8] 1:30.586 (11.682) | [9] 1:42.649 (12.064) Official Finish Time: 1:42.649 |
|