|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
2:18.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.800 (17.800) | [2] 32.476 (14.676) | [3] 46.178 (13.702) | [4] 1:00.110 (13.932) | [5] 1:14.744 (14.634) | [6] 1:30.113 (15.369) | [7] 1:46.322 (16.209) | [8] 2:02.866 (16.544) | [9] 2:18.858 (15.993) Official Finish Time: 2:18.858 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:44.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.754 (17.754) | [2] 42.578 (24.824) | [3] 1:02.245 (19.667) | [4] 1:18.865 (16.620) | [5] 1:35.441 (16.576) | [6] 1:52.242 (16.801) | [7] 2:09.079 (16.837) | [8] 2:26.849 (17.770) | [9] 2:44.191 (17.343) Official Finish Time: 2:44.191 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
1:50.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.494 (16.494) | [2] 28.646 (12.152) | [3] 40.261 (11.615) | [4] 51.546 (11.285) | [5] 1:02.632 (11.086) | [6] 1:14.140 (11.508) | [7] 1:26.074 (11.934) | [8] 1:38.259 (12.185) | [9] 1:50.503 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 1:50.503 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:53.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.319 (16.319) | [2] 28.542 (12.223) | [3] 40.162 (11.620) | [4] 51.596 (11.434) | [5] 1:03.182 (11.586) | [6] 1:15.060 (11.878) | [7] 1:27.567 (12.507) | [8] 1:40.544 (12.977) | [9] 1:53.655 (13.111) Official Finish Time: 1:53.655 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:59.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.129 (17.129) | [2] 29.194 (12.065) | [3] 41.235 (12.041) | [4] 53.634 (12.399) | [5] 1:06.195 (12.561) | [6] 1:19.257 (13.062) | [7] 1:32.465 (13.208) | [8] 1:45.809 (13.344) | [9] 1:59.738 (13.929) Official Finish Time: 1:59.738 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
2:01.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.468 (16.468) | [2] 29.102 (12.634) | [3] 41.336 (12.234) | [4] 53.784 (12.448) | [5] 1:06.470 (12.686) | [6] 1:19.580 (13.110) | [7] 1:33.037 (13.457) | [8] 1:47.003 (13.966) | [9] 2:01.052 (14.049) Official Finish Time: 2:01.052 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
2:01.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.616 (21.616) | [2] 39.052 (17.436) | [3] 55.052 (16.000) | [4] 1:08.201 (13.149) | [5] 1:19.548 (11.347) | [6] 1:30.064 (10.516) | [7] 1:40.691 (10.627) | [8] 1:51.496 (10.805) | [9] 2:01.824 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 2:01.824 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.356 (21.356) | [2] 39.023 (17.667) | [3] 54.912 (15.889) | [4] 1:08.078 (13.166) | [5] 1:19.503 (11.425) | [6] 1:30.231 (10.728) | [7] 1:40.767 (10.536) | [8] 1:51.581 (10.814) | [9] 2:01.953 (10.373) Official Finish Time: 2:01.953 |
|
3 |
(4) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.827 (21.827) | [2] 39.308 (17.481) | [3] 55.129 (15.821) | [4] 1:08.314 (13.185) | [5] 1:19.648 (11.334) | [6] 1:30.343 (10.695) | [7] 1:40.895 (10.552) | [8] 1:51.697 (10.802) | [9] 2:01.988 (10.292) Official Finish Time: 2:01.988 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
2:03.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.453 (21.453) | [2] 39.137 (17.684) | [3] 55.001 (15.864) | [4] 1:08.331 (13.330) | [5] 1:19.731 (11.400) | [6] 1:30.537 (10.806) | [7] 1:41.387 (10.850) | [8] 1:52.699 (11.312) | [9] 2:03.671 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 2:03.671 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.568 (14.568) | [2] 25.609 (11.041) | [3] 36.664 (11.055) | [4] 47.280 (10.616) | [5] 57.795 (10.515) | [6] 1:08.417 (10.622) | [7] 1:19.109 (10.692) | [8] 1:30.007 (10.898) | [9] 1:40.886 (10.880) Official Finish Time: 1:40.886 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 25.544 (11.082) | [3] 36.653 (11.109) | [4] 47.396 (10.743) | [5] 57.905 (10.509) | [6] 1:08.550 (10.645) | [7] 1:19.268 (10.718) | [8] 1:30.146 (10.878) | [9] 1:40.978 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 1:40.978 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:41.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.742 (14.742) | [2] 25.716 (10.974) | [3] 36.869 (11.153) | [4] 47.535 (10.666) | [5] 58.039 (10.504) | [6] 1:08.705 (10.666) | [7] 1:19.376 (10.671) | [8] 1:30.243 (10.867) | [9] 1:41.166 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 1:41.166 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:45.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.843 (14.843) | [2] 25.744 (10.901) | [3] 36.819 (11.075) | [4] 47.546 (10.727) | [5] 58.285 (10.739) | [6] 1:09.206 (10.921) | [7] 1:20.816 (11.610) | [8] 1:33.084 (12.268) | [9] 1:45.141 (12.058) Official Finish Time: 1:45.141 |
|