|
2. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.059 (9.059) | [2] 19.727 (10.668) | [3] 30.353 (10.626) | [4] 41.433 (11.080) | [5] 52.375 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 52.375 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-SCMC |
|
52.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 20.118 (11.147) | [3] 30.978 (10.860) | [4] 42.016 (11.038) | [5] 52.766 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 52.766 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.913 (11.298) | [3] 43.088 (23.175) | [4] 56.554 (13.466) | [5] 15:07:57.835 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
127. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
50.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.342 (8.342) | [2] 18.895 (10.553) | [3] 29.326 (10.431) | [4] 39.798 (10.472) | [5] 50.198 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 50.198 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.437 (8.437) | [2] 19.105 (10.668) | [3] 29.376 (10.271) | [4] 39.918 (10.542) | [5] 50.389 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 50.389 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
BODNÁR Emma |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.082 (9.082) | [2] 21.122 (12.040) | [3] 33.294 (12.172) | [4] 45.959 (12.665) | [5] 58.488 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 58.488 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
SZŐKE Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:08.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.113 (10.113) | [2] 24.090 (13.977) | [3] 38.241 (14.151) | [4] 53.050 (14.809) | [5] 1:08.094 (15.045) Official Finish Time: 1:08.094 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.187 (8.187) | [2] 18.651 (10.464) | [3] 28.803 (10.152) | [4] 39.168 (10.365) | [5] 49.722 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 49.722 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.440 (8.440) | [2] 19.013 (10.573) | [3] 29.190 (10.177) | [4] 39.688 (10.498) | [5] 50.548 (10.861) Official Finish Time: 50.548 |
|
3 |
(1) |
100. |
LES Ina |
SLO |
|
51.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.276 (9.276) | [2] 20.042 (10.766) | [3] 30.337 (10.295) | [4] 41.085 (10.748) | [5] 51.831 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 51.831 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 19.112 (10.522) | [3] 29.469 (10.357) | [4] 40.236 (10.767) | [5] 51.065 (10.830) Official Finish Time: 51.065 |
|
2 |
(1) |
25. |
NAGY Anna Kerubina |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 19.660 (11.062) | [3] 30.553 (10.893) | [4] 41.847 (11.294) | [5] 53.273 (11.427) Official Finish Time: 53.273 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka |
HUN-MTK |
|
59.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.987 (9.987) | [2] 22.636 (12.649) | [3] 34.668 (12.032) | [4] 47.320 (12.652) | [5] 59.980 (12.661) Official Finish Time: 59.980 |
|
4 |
(2) |
99. |
ERJAVEC Urša |
SLO |
|
1:01.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.247 (10.247) | [2] 23.128 (12.881) | [3] 35.344 (12.216) | [4] 48.273 (12.929) | [5] 1:01.188 (12.916) Official Finish Time: 1:01.188 |
|