|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.832 (22.832) | [2] 36.721 (13.889) | [3] 49.803 (13.082) | [4] 1:02.492 (12.689) | [5] 1:14.003 (11.511) | [6] 1:24.839 (10.836) | [7] 1:35.705 (10.866) | [8] 1:46.444 (10.739) | [9] 1:56.813 (10.370) Official Finish Time: 1:56.813 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:58.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.953 (22.953) | [2] 36.839 (13.886) | [3] 49.898 (13.059) | [4] 1:02.577 (12.679) | [5] 1:14.184 (11.607) | [6] 1:24.957 (10.773) | [7] 1:35.839 (10.882) | [8] 1:46.972 (11.133) | [9] 1:58.154 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 1:58.154 |
|
3 |
(3) |
51. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:58.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.085 (23.085) | [2] 37.004 (13.919) | [3] 50.010 (13.006) | [4] 1:02.603 (12.593) | [5] 1:13.896 (11.293) | [6] 1:24.767 (10.871) | [7] 1:35.701 (10.934) | [8] 1:47.151 (11.450) | [9] 1:58.850 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 1:58.850 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
SZARVASI Péter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.929 (16.929) | [2] 30.036 (13.107) | [3] 41.610 (11.574) | [4] 53.300 (11.690) | [5] 1:04.672 (11.372) | [6] 1:16.205 (11.533) | [7] 1:27.959 (11.754) | [8] 1:39.870 (11.911) | [9] 1:51.011 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 1:51.011 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.029 (17.029) | [2] 30.186 (13.157) | [3] 41.698 (11.512) | [4] 53.438 (11.740) | [5] 1:04.754 (11.316) | [6] 1:16.328 (11.574) | [7] 1:28.078 (11.750) | [8] 1:39.960 (11.882) | [9] 1:51.115 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 1:51.115 |
|
3 |
(4) |
120. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:55.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.322 (17.322) | [2] 30.178 (12.856) | [3] 41.883 (11.705) | [4] 53.661 (11.778) | [5] 1:05.684 (12.023) | [6] 1:17.840 (12.156) | [7] 1:30.224 (12.384) | [8] 1:42.693 (12.469) | [9] 1:55.207 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 1:55.207 |
|
4 |
(2) |
49. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:04.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.184 (17.184) | [2] 30.034 (12.850) | [3] 41.618 (11.584) | [4] 53.723 (12.105) | [5] 1:15.893 (22.170) | [6] 1:29.109 (13.216) | [7] 1:41.025 (11.916) | [8] 1:52.816 (11.791) | [9] 2:04.498 (11.682) Official Finish Time: 2:04.498 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.097 (15.097) | [2] 26.697 (11.600) | [3] 38.020 (11.323) | [4] 49.810 (11.790) | [5] 1:02.305 (12.495) | [6] 1:14.909 (12.604) | [7] 1:27.206 (12.297) | [8] 1:39.185 (11.979) | [9] 2:02.836 (23.652) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.478 (15.478) | [2] 27.006 (11.528) | [3] 38.231 (11.225) | [4] 49.886 (11.655) | [5] 1:02.683 (12.797) | [6] 1:15.073 (12.390) | [7] 1:27.289 (12.216) | [8] 1:39.321 (12.032) | [9] 2:03.223 (23.903) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
50. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.342 (14.342) | [2] 25.818 (11.476) | [3] 37.367 (11.549) | [4] 49.661 (12.294) | [5] 1:02.813 (13.152) | [6] 1:16.359 (13.546) | [7] 1:30.298 (13.939) | [8] 1:44.907 (14.609) | [9] 2:15.266 (30.360) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|