|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:57.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.357 (10.357) | [2] 24.487 (14.130) | [3] 39.192 (14.705) | [4] 53.622 (14.430) | [5] 1:07.740 (14.118) | [6] 1:21.513 (13.773) | [7] 1:35.128 (13.615) | [8] 1:48.854 (13.726) | [9] 2:00.631 (11.777) | [10] 2:12.013 (11.382) | [11] 2:24.026 (12.013) | [12] 2:36.247 (12.221) | [13] 2:47.036 (10.789) | [14] 2:57.871 (10.836) Official Finish Time: 2:57.871 |
|
2 |
(7) |
96. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-SCMC |
|
3:00.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.553 (10.553) | [2] 24.515 (13.962) | [3] 39.232 (14.717) | [4] 53.705 (14.473) | [5] 1:07.775 (14.070) | [6] 1:21.562 (13.787) | [7] 1:35.184 (13.622) | [8] 1:48.738 (13.554) | [9] 2:00.197 (11.459) | [10] 2:11.863 (11.666) | [11] 2:23.832 (11.969) | [12] 2:36.199 (12.367) | [13] 2:48.157 (11.958) | [14] 3:00.819 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 3:00.819 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:06.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.902 (9.902) | [2] 24.258 (14.356) | [3] 38.831 (14.573) | [4] 53.359 (14.528) | [5] 1:07.425 (14.066) | [6] 1:21.199 (13.774) | [7] 1:34.839 (13.640) | [8] 1:48.544 (13.705) | [9] 2:01.227 (12.683) | [10] 2:13.822 (12.595) | [11] 2:26.791 (12.969) | [12] 2:40.064 (13.273) | [13] 2:53.714 (13.650) | [14] 3:06.035 (12.322) Official Finish Time: 3:06.035 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:13.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.074 (10.074) | [2] 24.384 (14.310) | [3] 38.987 (14.603) | [4] 53.529 (14.542) | [5] 1:07.630 (14.101) | [6] 1:21.376 (13.746) | [7] 1:35.058 (13.682) | [8] 1:48.716 (13.658) | [9] 2:01.877 (13.161) | [10] 2:15.248 (13.371) | [11] 2:29.340 (14.092) | [12] 2:43.947 (14.607) | [13] 2:59.088 (15.141) | [14] 3:13.589 (14.502) Official Finish Time: 3:13.589 |
|
5 |
(1) |
1. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:50.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.931 (9.931) | [2] 24.701 (14.770) | [3] 39.534 (14.833) | [4] 54.084 (14.550) | [5] 1:08.158 (14.074) | [6] 1:22.579 (14.421) | [7] 1:46.923 (24.344) | [8] 2:05.961 (19.038) | [9] 2:22.189 (16.228) | [10] 2:38.107 (15.918) | [11] 2:54.301 (16.194) | [12] 3:11.093 (16.792) | [13] 3:28.578 (17.485) | [14] 3:50.618 (22.041) Official Finish Time: 3:50.618 |
|
6 |
(6) |
17. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:52.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.643 (11.643) | [2] 26.162 (14.519) | [3] 40.423 (14.261) | [4] 55.131 (14.708) | [5] 1:09.831 (14.700) | [6] 1:25.295 (15.464) | [7] 1:41.760 (16.465) | [8] 1:59.446 (17.686) | [9] 2:18.852 (19.406) | [10] 2:38.496 (19.644) | [11] 2:57.007 (18.511) | [12] 3:14.403 (17.396) | [13] 3:34.293 (19.890) | [14] 3:52.484 (18.192) Official Finish Time: 3:52.484 |
|
- |
(5) |
115. |
ONDREJCÁKOVÁ Janka |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 11.268 (11.268) | [2] 25.517 (14.249) | [3] 39.807 (14.290) | [4] 54.036 (14.229) | [5] 1:08.042 (14.006) | [6] 1:22.111 (14.069) | [7] 1:36.700 (14.589) | [8] 1:51.982 (15.282) | [9] 2:07.982 (16.000) | [10] 2:23.604 (15.622) | [11] 2:39.159 (15.555) | [12] 2:55.861 (16.702) | [13] 3:12.731 (16.870) | [14] 15:45:11.083 Official Finish Time: - |
|