|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.375 (14.375) | [2] 24.621 (10.246) | [3] 34.831 (10.210) | [4] 45.403 (10.572) | [5] 56.052 (10.649) | [6] 1:06.993 (10.941) | [7] 1:18.409 (11.416) | [8] 1:30.387 (11.978) | [9] 1:42.695 (12.308) Official Finish Time: 1:42.695 |
|
2 |
(5) |
12. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.507 (17.507) | [2] 29.515 (12.008) | [3] 41.435 (11.920) | [4] 53.682 (12.247) | [5] 1:04.626 (10.944) | [6] 1:15.381 (10.755) | [7] 1:25.994 (10.613) | [8] 1:36.518 (10.524) | [9] 1:47.094 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 1:47.094 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.700 (17.700) | [2] 29.606 (11.906) | [3] 41.536 (11.930) | [4] 53.809 (12.273) | [5] 1:04.702 (10.893) | [6] 1:15.450 (10.748) | [7] 1:26.068 (10.618) | [8] 1:36.633 (10.565) | [9] 1:47.102 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 1:47.102 |
|
4 |
(2) |
7. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.378 (17.378) | [2] 29.397 (12.019) | [3] 41.349 (11.952) | [4] 53.893 (12.544) | [5] 1:04.895 (11.002) | [6] 1:15.649 (10.754) | [7] 1:26.149 (10.500) | [8] 1:36.713 (10.564) | [9] 1:47.238 (10.526) Official Finish Time: 1:47.238 |
|
5 |
(3) |
1. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:49.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.262 (17.262) | [2] 29.372 (12.110) | [3] 41.621 (12.249) | [4] 53.895 (12.274) | [5] 1:04.805 (10.910) | [6] 1:15.561 (10.756) | [7] 1:26.398 (10.837) | [8] 1:37.339 (10.941) | [9] 1:49.033 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 1:49.042 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
11. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:35.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.331 (30.331) | [2] 51.794 (21.463) | [3] 1:12.814 (21.020) | [4] 1:31.172 (18.358) | [5] 1:48.079 (16.907) | [6] 2:04.108 (16.029) | [7] 2:16.768 (12.660) | [8] 2:26.508 (9.740) | [9] 2:35.631 (9.123) Official Finish Time: 2:35.631 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:35.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.189 (30.189) | [2] 51.873 (21.684) | [3] 1:13.058 (21.185) | [4] 1:31.364 (18.306) | [5] 1:48.276 (16.912) | [6] 2:04.241 (15.965) | [7] 2:16.945 (12.704) | [8] 2:26.845 (9.900) | [9] 2:35.857 (9.012) Official Finish Time: 2:35.857 |
|
- |
(2) |
2. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
8. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.455 (17.455) | [2] 29.799 (12.344) | [3] 40.666 (10.867) | [4] 50.982 (10.316) | [5] 1:00.541 (9.559) | [6] 1:09.880 (9.339) | [7] 1:19.155 (9.275) | [8] 1:28.676 (9.521) | [9] 1:38.113 (9.438) Official Finish Time: 1:38.113 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:38.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.101 (17.101) | [2] 29.400 (12.299) | [3] 40.451 (11.051) | [4] 50.788 (10.337) | [5] 1:00.323 (9.535) | [6] 1:09.615 (9.292) | [7] 1:19.041 (9.426) | [8] 1:28.680 (9.639) | [9] 1:38.266 (9.587) Official Finish Time: 1:38.266 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.218 (17.218) | [2] 29.501 (12.283) | [3] 40.567 (11.066) | [4] 50.813 (10.246) | [5] 1:00.439 (9.626) | [6] 1:09.828 (9.389) | [7] 1:19.389 (9.561) | [8] 1:29.546 (10.157) | [9] 1:40.755 (11.210) Official Finish Time: 1:40.755 |
|
4 |
(2) |
9. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.356 (17.356) | [2] 29.676 (12.320) | [3] 40.796 (11.120) | [4] 51.104 (10.308) | [5] 1:00.960 (9.856) | [6] 1:10.949 (9.989) | [7] 1:21.822 (10.873) | [8] 1:33.722 (11.900) | [9] 1:45.944 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 1:45.944 |
|