|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.610 (7.610) | [2] 17.216 (9.606) | [3] 26.480 (9.264) | [4] 36.073 (9.593) | [5] 45.796 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 45.796 |
|
2 |
(3) |
193. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.844 (7.844) | [2] 17.503 (9.659) | [3] 26.808 (9.305) | [4] 36.771 (9.963) | [5] 46.591 (9.820) Official Finish Time: 46.591 |
|
3 |
(2) |
194. |
KHOCHYN Mykyta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
46.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.718 (7.718) | [2] 17.398 (9.680) | [3] 26.782 (9.384) | [4] 36.684 (9.902) | [5] 46.787 (10.103) Official Finish Time: 46.787 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
43.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.186 (7.186) | [2] 16.404 (9.218) | [3] 25.130 (8.726) | [4] 34.165 (9.035) | [5] 43.570 (9.404) Official Finish Time: 43.570 |
|
2 |
(1) |
172. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
43.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.330 (7.330) | [2] 16.498 (9.168) | [3] 25.242 (8.744) | [4] 34.209 (8.967) | [5] 43.668 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 43.668 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.486 (7.486) | [2] 16.779 (9.293) | [3] 25.678 (8.899) | [4] 34.884 (9.206) | [5] 44.434 (9.549) Official Finish Time: 44.434 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
45.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.638 (7.638) | [2] 17.269 (9.631) | [3] 26.480 (9.211) | [4] 35.895 (9.415) | [5] 45.567 (9.671) Official Finish Time: 45.567 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
44.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.288 (7.288) | [2] 16.764 (9.476) | [3] 25.841 (9.077) | [4] 35.123 (9.282) | [5] 44.512 (9.389) Official Finish Time: 44.512 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
44.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.387 (7.387) | [2] 16.925 (9.538) | [3] 25.966 (9.041) | [4] 35.128 (9.162) | [5] 44.515 (9.387) Official Finish Time: 44.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
45.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.809 (7.809) | [2] 17.402 (9.593) | [3] 26.510 (9.108) | [4] 35.853 (9.343) | [5] 45.261 (9.408) Official Finish Time: 45.261 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 17.737 (9.822) | [3] 27.363 (9.626) | [4] 37.147 (9.784) | [5] 46.878 (9.731) Official Finish Time: 46.878 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.008 (7.008) | [2] 16.224 (9.216) | [3] 25.073 (8.849) | [4] 34.130 (9.057) | [5] 43.136 (9.006) Official Finish Time: 43.136 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
43.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.644 (7.644) | [2] 16.840 (9.196) | [3] 25.542 (8.702) | [4] 34.424 (8.882) | [5] 43.314 (8.889) Official Finish Time: 43.314 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
43.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.293 (7.293) | [2] 16.677 (9.384) | [3] 25.677 (9.000) | [4] 34.669 (8.992) | [5] 43.573 (8.904) Official Finish Time: 43.573 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL |
|
51.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.757 (7.757) | [2] 17.258 (9.501) | [3] 27.211 (9.953) | [4] 38.445 (11.234) | [5] 51.115 (12.670) Official Finish Time: 51.115 |
|