|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 327 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
19. |
CHYSTAYA KATSIARYNA |
BLR |
|
1:42.470 |
|
2 |
(4) |
133. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:43.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.104 (15.104) | [2] 26.894 (11.790) | [3] 37.840 (10.946) | [4] 48.579 (10.739) | [5] 59.362 (10.783) | [6] 1:09.951 (10.589) | [7] 1:21.065 (11.114) | [8] 1:31.808 (10.743) | [9] 1:43.023 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 1:43.023 |
|
3 |
(1) |
66. |
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.780 (14.780) | [2] 26.765 (11.985) | [3] 37.594 (10.829) | [4] 48.349 (10.755) | [5] 59.120 (10.771) | [6] 1:09.897 (10.777) | [7] 1:32.467 (22.570) | [8] () | [9] 1:44.197 () Official Finish Time: 1:44.197 |
|
4 |
(2) |
92. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.852 (14.852) | [2] 26.669 (11.817) | [3] 37.473 (10.804) | [4] 48.250 (10.777) | [5] 59.000 (10.750) | [6] 1:09.828 (10.828) | [7] 1:21.119 (11.291) | [8] 1:32.855 (11.736) | [9] 1:44.933 (12.077) Official Finish Time: 1:44.933 |
|
5 |
(5) |
129. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.067 (15.067) | [2] 26.984 (11.917) | [3] 38.055 (11.071) | [4] 48.700 (10.645) | [5] 59.477 (10.777) | [6] 1:10.169 (10.692) | [7] 1:21.279 (11.110) | [8] 1:32.964 (11.685) | [9] 1:45.088 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 1:45.088 |
|
|
RACE: 328 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE |
|
1:38.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 26.609 (11.171) | [3] 37.378 (10.769) | [4] 47.524 (10.146) | [5] 57.977 (10.453) | [6] 1:08.208 (10.231) | [7] 1:18.026 (9.818) | [8] 1:28.300 (10.274) | [9] 1:38.830 (10.530) Official Finish Time: 1:38.830 |
|
2 |
(3) |
8. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
1:40.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 26.467 (10.946) | [3] 37.180 (10.713) | [4] 47.383 (10.203) | [5] 57.702 (10.319) | [6] 1:08.320 (10.618) | [7] 1:18.864 (10.544) | [8] 1:29.428 (10.564) | [9] 1:40.005 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 1:40.005 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
PFEIFEROVA Tereza |
CZE |
|
1:40.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 26.293 (10.715) | [3] 37.121 (10.828) | [4] 47.201 (10.080) | [5] 57.913 (10.712) | [6] 1:08.555 (10.642) | [7] 1:19.133 (10.578) | [8] 1:29.646 (10.513) | [9] 1:40.134 (10.488) Official Finish Time: 1:40.134 |
|
4 |
(5) |
47. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN |
|
1:40.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.590 (15.590) | [2] 26.765 (11.175) | [3] 37.254 (10.489) | [4] 47.306 (10.052) | [5] 57.819 (10.513) | [6] 1:08.425 (10.606) | [7] 1:18.947 (10.522) | [8] 1:29.581 (10.634) | [9] 1:40.559 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 1:40.559 |
|
5 |
(2) |
188. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:41.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.411 (15.411) | [2] 26.383 (10.972) | [3] 37.248 (10.865) | [4] 47.962 (10.714) | [5] 58.122 (10.160) | [6] 1:08.615 (10.493) | [7] 1:19.233 (10.618) | [8] 1:29.918 (10.685) | [9] 1:41.252 (11.334) Official Finish Time: 1:41.252 |
|