|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
17. |
HELAKHAU VIKTAR |
BLR |
|
1:43.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.331 (14.331) | [2] 25.312 (10.981) | [3] 36.250 (10.938) | [4] 47.246 (10.996) | [5] 58.422 (11.176) | [6] 1:09.804 (11.382) | [7] 1:21.040 (11.236) | [8] 1:32.093 (11.053) | [9] 1:43.256 (11.162) Official Finish Time: 1:43.256 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:45.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.209 (14.209) | [2] 25.258 (11.049) | [3] 36.212 (10.954) | [4] 47.213 (11.001) | [5] 58.407 (11.194) | [6] 1:09.766 (11.359) | [7] 1:21.364 (11.598) | [8] 1:33.084 (11.720) | [9] 1:45.176 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 1:45.176 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
HUNADY Jakub |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:51.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.851 (14.851) | [2] 25.665 (10.814) | [3] 36.614 (10.949) | [4] 47.661 (11.047) | [5] 59.027 (11.366) | [6] 1:11.163 (12.136) | [7] 1:23.720 (12.557) | [8] 1:37.225 (13.505) | [9] 1:51.686 (14.461) Official Finish Time: 1:51.686 |
|
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
19. |
SHEUCHYK Uladzimir |
BLR |
|
1:39.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.524 (13.524) | [2] 23.561 (10.037) | [3] 33.750 (10.189) | [4] 44.231 (10.481) | [5] 54.986 (10.755) | [6] 1:06.021 (11.035) | [7] 1:17.243 (11.222) | [8] 1:28.671 (11.428) | [9] 1:39.885 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 1:39.885 |
|
2 |
(5) |
102. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.607 (13.607) | [2] 23.669 (10.062) | [3] 33.845 (10.176) | [4] 44.350 (10.505) | [5] 55.102 (10.752) | [6] 1:06.146 (11.044) | [7] 1:17.369 (11.223) | [8] 1:28.747 (11.378) | [9] 1:39.954 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 1:39.954 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.854 (13.854) | [2] 23.899 (10.045) | [3] 34.006 (10.107) | [4] 44.500 (10.494) | [5] 55.251 (10.751) | [6] 1:06.272 (11.021) | [7] 1:17.499 (11.227) | [8] 1:28.860 (11.361) | [9] 1:40.183 (11.322) Official Finish Time: 1:40.183 |
|
4 |
(6) |
3. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:43.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.094 (14.094) | [2] 24.305 (10.211) | [3] 34.623 (10.318) | [4] 45.221 (10.598) | [5] 55.953 (10.732) | [6] 1:07.004 (11.051) | [7] 1:18.570 (11.566) | [8] 1:30.783 (12.213) | [9] 1:43.163 (12.380) Official Finish Time: 1:43.163 |
|
5 |
(1) |
110. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.014 (13.014) | [2] 33.809 (20.795) | [3] 58.019 (24.210) | [4] 1:12.583 (14.564) | [5] 1:26.113 (13.530) | [6] 1:38.381 (12.268) | [7] 1:49.999 (11.618) | [8] 13:15:50.430 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
137. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:45.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.490 (16.490) | [2] 29.246 (12.756) | [3] 41.577 (12.331) | [4] 53.910 (12.333) | [5] 1:05.038 (11.128) | [6] 1:15.058 (10.020) | [7] 1:25.041 (9.983) | [8] 1:35.210 (10.169) | [9] 1:45.414 (10.204) Official Finish Time: 1:45.414 |
|
2 |
(3) |
75. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:45.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.607 (16.607) | [2] 29.504 (12.897) | [3] 41.798 (12.294) | [4] 54.144 (12.346) | [5] 1:05.180 (11.036) | [6] 1:15.380 (10.200) | [7] 1:25.651 (10.271) | [8] 1:35.664 (10.013) | [9] 1:45.528 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 1:45.528 |
|
3 |
(4) |
143. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:46.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.689 (16.689) | [2] 29.745 (13.056) | [3] 41.902 (12.157) | [4] 54.250 (12.348) | [5] 1:05.183 (10.933) | [6] 1:15.487 (10.304) | [7] 1:25.878 (10.391) | [8] 1:36.307 (10.429) | [9] 1:46.621 (10.313) Official Finish Time: 1:46.621 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.379 (16.379) | [2] 29.151 (12.772) | [3] 41.473 (12.322) | [4] 53.802 (12.329) | [5] 1:04.998 (11.196) | [6] 1:15.340 (10.342) | [7] 1:26.079 (10.739) | [8] 1:37.026 (10.947) | [9] 1:48.509 (11.483) Official Finish Time: 1:48.509 |
|
5 |
(2) |
90. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.473 (16.473) | [2] 29.385 (12.912) | [3] 41.664 (12.279) | [4] 54.021 (12.357) | [5] 1:05.344 (11.323) | [6] 1:15.452 (10.108) | [7] 1:25.754 (10.302) | [8] 13:18:48.276 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(6) |
117. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 322 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:35.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 25.348 (10.750) | [3] 35.916 (10.568) | [4] 46.536 (10.620) | [5] 56.810 (10.274) | [6] 1:06.368 (9.558) | [7] 1:15.687 (9.319) | [8] 1:25.172 (9.485) | [9] 1:35.391 (10.218) Official Finish Time: 1:35.391 |
|
2 |
(5) |
176. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
1:35.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.772 (14.772) | [2] 25.474 (10.702) | [3] 36.013 (10.539) | [4] 46.648 (10.635) | [5] 57.023 (10.375) | [6] 1:06.940 (9.917) | [7] 1:16.388 (9.448) | [8] 1:26.005 (9.617) | [9] 1:35.983 (9.977) Official Finish Time: 1:35.983 |
|
3 |
(1) |
149. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:38.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.487 (14.487) | [2] 25.261 (10.774) | [3] 35.824 (10.563) | [4] 46.462 (10.638) | [5] 56.864 (10.402) | [6] 1:07.284 (10.420) | [7] 1:17.554 (10.270) | [8] 1:27.927 (10.373) | [9] 1:38.935 (11.007) Official Finish Time: 1:38.935 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.393 (14.393) | [2] 25.129 (10.736) | [3] 35.727 (10.598) | [4] 46.344 (10.617) | [5] 56.771 (10.427) | [6] 1:07.350 (10.579) | [7] 1:18.300 (10.950) | [8] 1:29.324 (11.024) | [9] 1:40.677 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 1:40.677 |
|
5 |
(2) |
116. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.731 (14.731) | [2] 25.600 (10.869) | [3] 36.128 (10.528) | [4] 46.779 (10.651) | [5] 57.177 (10.398) | [6] 1:07.363 (10.186) | [7] 1:17.715 (10.352) | [8] 1:42.363 (24.648) | [9] 13:22:11.064 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 323 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.103 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:55.103 () Official Finish Time: 1:55.103 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
1:55.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.166 (24.166) | [2] 39.546 (15.380) | [3] 53.067 (13.521) | [4] 1:05.146 (12.079) | [5] 1:15.768 (10.622) | [6] 1:25.618 (9.850) | [7] 1:35.587 (9.969) | [8] 1:45.439 (9.852) | [9] 1:55.176 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 1:55.176 |
|
3 |
(1) |
101. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.034 (24.034) | [2] 39.497 (15.463) | [3] 52.780 (13.283) | [4] 1:04.907 (12.127) | [5] 1:15.655 (10.748) | [6] 1:25.569 (9.914) | [7] 1:35.768 (10.199) | [8] 1:45.963 (10.195) | [9] 1:56.190 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 1:56.190 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.301 (24.301) | [2] 39.463 (15.162) | [3] 52.960 (13.497) | [4] 1:05.032 (12.072) | [5] 1:15.783 (10.751) | [6] 1:25.784 (10.001) | [7] 1:35.923 (10.139) | [8] 1:46.100 (10.177) | [9] 1:56.338 (10.237) Official Finish Time: 1:56.338 |
|
|
RACE: 324 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:39.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.831 (16.831) | [2] 29.054 (12.223) | [3] 40.485 (11.431) | [4] 51.034 (10.549) | [5] 1:01.025 (9.991) | [6] 1:10.590 (9.565) | [7] 1:20.088 (9.498) | [8] 1:29.937 (9.849) | [9] 1:39.902 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 1:39.902 |
|
2 |
(5) |
16. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:40.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.759 (16.759) | [2] 28.625 (11.866) | [3] 40.105 (11.480) | [4] 50.806 (10.701) | [5] 1:00.765 (9.959) | [6] 1:10.562 (9.797) | [7] 1:20.395 (9.833) | [8] 1:30.451 (10.056) | [9] 1:40.532 (10.081) Official Finish Time: 1:40.532 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.507 (16.507) | [2] 28.892 (12.385) | [3] 40.214 (11.322) | [4] 50.944 (10.730) | [5] 1:00.989 (10.045) | [6] 1:10.695 (9.706) | [7] 1:20.537 (9.842) | [8] 1:30.546 (10.009) | [9] 1:40.763 (10.217) Official Finish Time: 1:40.763 |
|
- |
(1) |
100. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.591 (16.591) | [2] 29.000 (12.409) | [3] 40.339 (11.339) | [4] 50.902 (10.563) | [5] 1:00.867 (9.965) | [6] 1:10.372 (9.505) | [7] 1:19.926 (9.554) | [8] 1:50.235 (30.309) | [9] 2:05.027 (14.792) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
147. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 16.591 (16.591) | [2] 28.777 (12.186) | [3] 50.656 (21.879) | [4] 1:00.572 (9.916) | [5] 1:10.219 (9.647) | [6] 1:19.909 (9.690) | [7] 1:37.013 (17.104) | [8] 1:48.901 (11.888) | [9] 13:28:03.779 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 325 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
60. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:39.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.251 (28.251) | [2] 40.202 (11.951) | [3] 52.438 (12.236) | [4] 1:02.743 (10.305) | [5] 1:11.933 (9.190) | [6] 1:21.041 (9.108) | [7] 1:30.393 (9.352) | [8] 1:39.604 (9.211) | [9] 1:39.830 (0.225) Official Finish Time: 1:39.604 |
|
2 |
(1) |
175. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:39.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.828 (16.828) | [2] 28.421 (11.593) | [3] 40.453 (12.032) | [4] 52.608 (12.155) | [5] 1:02.997 (10.389) | [6] 1:12.142 (9.145) | [7] 1:21.235 (9.093) | [8] 1:30.497 (9.262) | [9] 1:39.820 (9.323) Official Finish Time: 1:39.820 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:39.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.657 (16.657) | [2] 28.400 (11.743) | [3] 40.349 (11.949) | [4] 52.505 (12.156) | [5] 1:02.565 (10.060) | [6] 1:11.889 (9.324) | [7] 1:21.140 (9.251) | [8] 1:30.498 (9.358) | [9] 1:39.953 (9.455) Official Finish Time: 1:39.953 |
|
4 |
(6) |
40. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:40.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 28.331 (11.632) | [3] 40.261 (11.930) | [4] 52.528 (12.267) | [5] 1:02.964 (10.436) | [6] 1:12.329 (9.365) | [7] 1:21.479 (9.150) | [8] 1:30.797 (9.318) | [9] 1:40.090 (9.293) Official Finish Time: 1:40.090 |
|
5 |
(3) |
125. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
1:41.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.757 (16.757) | [2] 28.507 (11.750) | [3] 40.601 (12.094) | [4] 52.561 (11.960) | [5] 1:02.437 (9.876) | [6] 1:11.816 (9.379) | [7] 1:21.185 (9.369) | [8] 1:31.305 (10.120) | [9] 1:41.289 (9.983) Official Finish Time: 1:41.289 |
|
6 |
(5) |
18. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:42.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.853 (16.853) | [2] 28.584 (11.731) | [3] 40.669 (12.085) | [4] 52.783 (12.114) | [5] 1:03.223 (10.440) | [6] 1:12.763 (9.540) | [7] 1:22.475 (9.712) | [8] 1:32.630 (10.155) | [9] 1:42.842 (10.212) Official Finish Time: 1:42.842 |
|
|
RACE: 326 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:32.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.712 (14.712) | [2] 25.927 (11.215) | [3] 36.113 (10.186) | [4] 45.767 (9.654) | [5] 54.910 (9.143) | [6] 1:03.916 (9.006) | [7] 1:13.250 (9.334) | [8] 1:22.773 (9.523) | [9] 1:32.642 (9.869) Official Finish Time: 1:32.642 |
|
2 |
(1) |
174. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:32.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.968 (14.968) | [2] 26.317 (11.349) | [3] 36.378 (10.061) | [4] 45.873 (9.495) | [5] 55.040 (9.167) | [6] 1:04.037 (8.997) | [7] 1:13.316 (9.279) | [8] 1:22.940 (9.624) | [9] 1:32.773 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 1:32.773 |
|
3 |
(5) |
127. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:33.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 25.867 (10.901) | [3] 35.871 (10.004) | [4] 45.582 (9.711) | [5] 55.147 (9.565) | [6] 1:04.341 (9.194) | [7] 1:13.646 (9.305) | [8] 1:23.172 (9.526) | [9] 1:33.133 (9.961) Official Finish Time: 1:33.133 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:34.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.861 (14.861) | [2] 25.819 (10.958) | [3] 36.001 (10.182) | [4] 45.596 (9.595) | [5] 54.773 (9.177) | [6] 1:03.779 (9.006) | [7] 1:13.113 (9.334) | [8] 1:22.902 (9.789) | [9] 1:34.868 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 1:34.868 |
|
- |
(2) |
173. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.083 (11.346) | [3] 36.249 (10.166) | [4] 45.644 (9.395) | [5] 54.571 (8.927) | [6] 1:03.693 (9.122) | [7] 1:12.984 (9.291) | [8] 1:22.885 (9.901) | [9] 1:32.722 (9.837) Official Finish Time: - |
|