|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
16. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
1:39.263 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.152 (15.152) | [2] 26.463 (11.311) | [3] 37.687 (11.224) | [4] 48.362 (10.675) | [5] 58.581 (10.219) | [6] 1:08.763 (10.182) | [7] 1:19.037 (10.274) | [8] 1:29.262 (10.225) | [9] 1:39.263 (10.001) Official Finish Time: 1:39.263 |
|
2 |
(1) |
149. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.423 (15.423) | [2] 26.668 (11.245) | [3] 37.891 (11.223) | [4] 48.507 (10.616) | [5] 58.674 (10.167) | [6] 1:08.880 (10.206) | [7] 1:19.139 (10.259) | [8] 1:29.434 (10.295) | [9] 1:39.479 (10.045) Official Finish Time: 1:39.479 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.302 (15.302) | [2] 26.558 (11.256) | [3] 37.780 (11.222) | [4] 48.550 (10.770) | [5] 58.893 (10.343) | [6] 1:08.993 (10.100) | [7] 1:19.323 (10.330) | [8] 1:29.885 (10.562) | [9] 1:40.652 (10.766) Official Finish Time: 1:40.652 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.589 (15.589) | [2] 26.802 (11.213) | [3] 38.029 (11.227) | [4] 48.770 (10.741) | [5] 59.019 (10.249) | [6] 1:09.085 (10.066) | [7] 1:19.408 (10.323) | [8] 1:29.991 (10.583) | [9] 1:40.765 (10.773) Official Finish Time: 1:40.765 |
|
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.690 (14.690) | [2] 25.206 (10.516) | [3] 35.971 (10.765) | [4] 47.108 (11.137) | [5] 58.439 (11.331) | [6] 1:09.191 (10.752) | [7] 1:19.320 (10.129) | [8] 1:29.649 (10.329) | [9] 1:40.223 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 1:40.223 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:41.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.804 (14.804) | [2] 25.300 (10.496) | [3] 36.072 (10.772) | [4] 47.160 (11.088) | [5] 58.547 (11.387) | [6] 1:09.376 (10.829) | [7] 1:19.875 (10.499) | [8] 1:30.533 (10.658) | [9] 1:41.030 (10.497) Official Finish Time: 1:41.030 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:41.457 |
advanced->to C |
Split times: [1] 14.243 (14.243) | [2] 24.894 (10.651) | [3] 35.756 (10.862) | [4] 46.880 (11.124) | [5] 58.202 (11.322) | [6] 1:09.091 (10.889) | [7] 1:19.715 (10.624) | [8] 1:30.503 (10.788) | [9] 1:41.457 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 1:41.457 |
|
- |
(1) |
19. |
SHEUCHYK Uladzimir |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:36.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.546 (13.546) | [2] 23.765 (10.219) | [3] 33.839 (10.074) | [4] 43.756 (9.917) | [5] 53.807 (10.051) | [6] 1:04.104 (10.297) | [7] 1:14.600 (10.496) | [8] 1:25.418 (10.818) | [9] 1:36.245 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 1:36.245 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:36.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.431 (13.431) | [2] 23.641 (10.210) | [3] 33.648 (10.007) | [4] 43.710 (10.062) | [5] 53.919 (10.209) | [6] 1:04.456 (10.537) | [7] 1:15.106 (10.650) | [8] 1:25.786 (10.680) | [9] 1:36.590 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 1:36.590 |
|
3 |
(4) |
142. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:43.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.096 (14.096) | [2] 24.434 (10.338) | [3] 34.812 (10.378) | [4] 45.240 (10.428) | [5] 56.114 (10.874) | [6] 1:07.321 (11.207) | [7] 1:18.933 (11.612) | [8] 1:30.865 (11.932) | [9] 1:43.003 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 1:43.003 |
|
4 |
(3) |
137. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
1:43.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.692 (13.692) | [2] 23.906 (10.214) | [3] 33.971 (10.065) | [4] 44.072 (10.101) | [5] 54.305 (10.233) | [6] 1:04.870 (10.565) | [7] 1:15.807 (10.937) | [8] 1:27.020 (11.213) | [9] 1:43.064 (16.043) Official Finish Time: 1:43.064 |
|
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
148. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
1:40.960 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 16.697 (16.697) | [2] 28.366 (11.669) | [3] 39.332 (10.966) | [4] 49.987 (10.655) | [5] 1:00.372 (10.385) | [6] 1:10.697 (10.325) | [7] 1:20.901 (10.204) | [8] 1:30.959 (10.058) | [9] 1:40.960 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 1:40.960 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.550 (16.550) | [2] 28.253 (11.703) | [3] 39.264 (11.011) | [4] 49.930 (10.666) | [5] 1:00.285 (10.355) | [6] 1:10.567 (10.282) | [7] 1:20.822 (10.255) | [8] 1:31.159 (10.337) | [9] 1:41.317 (10.157) Official Finish Time: 1:41.317 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.316 (16.316) | [2] 28.070 (11.754) | [3] 39.140 (11.070) | [4] 49.794 (10.654) | [5] 1:00.211 (10.417) | [6] 1:10.566 (10.355) | [7] 1:21.174 (10.608) | [8] 1:32.097 (10.923) | [9] 1:43.205 (11.108) Official Finish Time: 1:43.205 |
|
4 |
(4) |
152. |
HUNADY Jakub |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:52.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.863 (16.863) | [2] 28.596 (11.733) | [3] 39.753 (11.157) | [4] 50.923 (11.170) | [5] 1:02.360 (11.437) | [6] 1:14.155 (11.795) | [7] 1:26.572 (12.417) | [8] 1:39.724 (13.152) | [9] 1:52.666 (12.941) Official Finish Time: 1:52.666 |
|
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
62. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
1:28.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.230 (12.230) | [2] 21.448 (9.218) | [3] 30.709 (9.261) | [4] 40.103 (9.394) | [5] 49.579 (9.476) | [6] 59.146 (9.567) | [7] 1:08.867 (9.721) | [8] 1:18.708 (9.841) | [9] 1:28.566 (9.857) Official Finish Time: 1:28.566 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
1:37.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.376 (13.376) | [2] 23.226 (9.850) | [3] 33.397 (10.171) | [4] 43.797 (10.400) | [5] 54.420 (10.623) | [6] 1:05.471 (11.051) | [7] 1:15.739 (10.268) | [8] 1:26.120 (10.381) | [9] 1:37.120 (10.999) Official Finish Time: 1:37.120 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:39.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.003 (13.003) | [2] 23.016 (10.013) | [3] 33.161 (10.145) | [4] 43.568 (10.407) | [5] 54.504 (10.936) | [6] 1:05.635 (11.131) | [7] 1:16.679 (11.044) | [8] 1:28.073 (11.394) | [9] 1:39.090 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 1:39.090 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
HELAKHAU VIKTAR |
BLR |
|
1:39.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.119 (13.119) | [2] 23.093 (9.974) | [3] 33.259 (10.166) | [4] 43.660 (10.401) | [5] 54.304 (10.644) | [6] 1:05.399 (11.095) | [7] 1:16.547 (11.148) | [8] 1:27.968 (11.421) | [9] 1:39.579 (11.611) Official Finish Time: 1:39.579 |
|
5 |
(4) |
3. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:44.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.596 (13.596) | [2] 23.663 (10.067) | [3] 33.933 (10.270) | [4] 44.624 (10.691) | [5] 55.570 (10.946) | [6] 1:07.046 (11.476) | [7] 1:19.482 (12.436) | [8] 1:31.859 (12.377) | [9] 1:44.156 (12.297) Official Finish Time: 1:44.156 |
|
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:31.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.523 (14.523) | [2] 24.027 (9.504) | [3] 34.144 (10.117) | [4] 43.810 (9.666) | [5] 53.265 (9.455) | [6] 1:02.776 (9.511) | [7] 1:12.311 (9.535) | [8] 1:22.011 (9.700) | [9] 1:31.850 (9.838) Official Finish Time: 1:31.850 |
|
2 |
(1) |
175. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:32.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.153 (15.153) | [2] 24.605 (9.452) | [3] 34.465 (9.860) | [4] 44.269 (9.804) | [5] 53.598 (9.329) | [6] 1:02.899 (9.301) | [7] 1:12.449 (9.550) | [8] 1:22.087 (9.638) | [9] 1:32.062 (9.974) Official Finish Time: 1:32.062 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:32.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 24.310 (9.477) | [3] 34.348 (10.038) | [4] 43.964 (9.616) | [5] 53.415 (9.451) | [6] 1:02.936 (9.521) | [7] 1:12.621 (9.685) | [8] 1:22.303 (9.682) | [9] 1:32.169 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 1:32.169 |
|
4 |
(2) |
100. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.946 (14.946) | [2] 24.397 (9.451) | [3] 34.474 (10.077) | [4] 44.425 (9.951) | [5] 53.785 (9.360) | [6] 1:03.357 (9.572) | [7] 1:13.350 (9.993) | [8] 1:23.728 (10.378) | [9] 1:34.398 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 1:34.398 |
|
5 |
(5) |
101. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.163 (14.163) | [2] 23.950 (9.787) | [3] 34.288 (10.338) | [4] 44.416 (10.128) | [5] 54.662 (10.246) | [6] 1:05.521 (10.859) | [7] 1:17.168 (11.647) | [8] 1:29.312 (12.144) | [9] 1:41.583 (12.271) Official Finish Time: 1:41.583 |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:37.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.245 (17.245) | [2] 29.330 (12.085) | [3] 40.524 (11.194) | [4] 50.794 (10.270) | [5] 1:00.287 (9.493) | [6] 1:09.434 (9.147) | [7] 1:18.673 (9.239) | [8] 1:27.992 (9.319) | [9] 1:37.404 (9.411) Official Finish Time: 1:37.404 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:37.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.338 (17.338) | [2] 29.360 (12.022) | [3] 40.410 (11.050) | [4] 50.672 (10.262) | [5] 1:00.167 (9.495) | [6] 1:09.324 (9.157) | [7] 1:18.546 (9.222) | [8] 1:28.137 (9.591) | [9] 1:37.562 (9.424) Official Finish Time: 1:37.562 |
|
3 |
(1) |
147. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.245 (17.245) | [2] 29.218 (11.973) | [3] 40.609 (11.391) | [4] 50.903 (10.294) | [5] 1:00.450 (9.547) | [6] 1:09.650 (9.200) | [7] 1:18.932 (9.282) | [8] 1:28.445 (9.513) | [9] 1:37.915 (9.469) Official Finish Time: 1:37.915 |
|
4 |
(3) |
65. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.358 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:40.358 () Official Finish Time: 1:40.358 |
|
5 |
(5) |
15. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 17.345 (17.345) | [2] 29.444 (12.099) | [3] 40.744 (11.300) | [4] 51.052 (10.308) | [5] 1:00.594 (9.542) | [6] 1:09.822 (9.228) | [7] 1:19.411 (9.589) | [8] 1:43.674 (24.263) | [9] 1:56.091 (12.417) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
174. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
1:30.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.604 (12.604) | [2] 22.258 (9.654) | [3] 31.839 (9.581) | [4] 41.515 (9.676) | [5] 51.242 (9.727) | [6] 1:01.014 (9.772) | [7] 1:10.691 (9.677) | [8] 1:20.546 (9.855) | [9] 1:30.706 (10.159) Official Finish Time: 1:30.706 |
|
2 |
(2) |
173. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:30.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.783 (12.783) | [2] 22.365 (9.582) | [3] 31.933 (9.568) | [4] 41.581 (9.648) | [5] 51.332 (9.751) | [6] 1:01.092 (9.760) | [7] 1:10.977 (9.885) | [8] 1:20.623 (9.646) | [9] 1:30.781 (10.158) Official Finish Time: 1:30.781 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:31.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.524 (12.524) | [2] 22.141 (9.617) | [3] 31.744 (9.603) | [4] 41.420 (9.676) | [5] 51.144 (9.724) | [6] 1:00.980 (9.836) | [7] 1:11.010 (10.030) | [8] 1:21.079 (10.069) | [9] 1:31.193 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 1:31.193 |
|
4 |
(5) |
20. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
1:31.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.295 (13.295) | [2] 22.557 (9.262) | [3] 32.053 (9.496) | [4] 41.695 (9.642) | [5] 51.438 (9.743) | [6] 1:01.245 (9.807) | [7] 1:11.180 (9.935) | [8] 1:21.377 (10.197) | [9] 1:31.752 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 1:31.752 |
|
5 |
(4) |
64. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:38.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.219 (13.219) | [2] 22.753 (9.534) | [3] 32.264 (9.511) | [4] 41.971 (9.707) | [5] 52.074 (10.103) | [6] 1:02.833 (10.759) | [7] 1:14.216 (11.383) | [8] 1:25.987 (11.771) | [9] 1:38.477 (12.490) Official Finish Time: 1:38.477 |
|
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
60. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:31.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.543 (13.543) | [2] 23.803 (10.260) | [3] 33.277 (9.474) | [4] 42.635 (9.358) | [5] 52.075 (9.440) | [6] 1:01.795 (9.720) | [7] 1:11.682 (9.887) | [8] 1:21.573 (9.891) | [9] 1:31.624 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 1:31.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
1:32.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.303 (13.303) | [2] 23.540 (10.237) | [3] 33.124 (9.584) | [4] 42.530 (9.406) | [5] 52.216 (9.686) | [6] 1:02.080 (9.864) | [7] 1:12.061 (9.981) | [8] 1:22.257 (10.196) | [9] 1:32.615 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 1:32.615 |
|
3 |
(1) |
125. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |
- |
(4) |
176. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
- |
(5) |
126. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
- |
no start |