|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
HELAKHAU VIKTAR |
BLR |
|
48.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.960 (7.960) | [2] 18.119 (10.159) | [3] 28.178 (10.059) | [4] 38.492 (10.314) | [5] 48.982 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 48.982 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
49.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.107 (8.107) | [2] 18.547 (10.440) | [3] 28.512 (9.965) | [4] 38.602 (10.090) | [5] 49.132 (10.530) Official Finish Time: 49.132 |
|
3 |
(1) |
117. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.809 (7.809) | [2] 17.837 (10.028) | [3] 43.506 (25.669) | [4] 58.831 (15.325) | [5] 16:25:03.142 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
47.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 17.904 (10.119) | [3] 27.742 (9.838) | [4] 37.534 (9.792) | [5] 47.490 (9.955) Official Finish Time: 47.490 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
48.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.979 (7.979) | [2] 18.049 (10.070) | [3] 27.954 (9.905) | [4] 38.170 (10.216) | [5] 48.121 (9.951) Official Finish Time: 48.121 |
|
3 |
(4) |
137. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
49.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.185 (8.185) | [2] 18.626 (10.441) | [3] 28.699 (10.073) | [4] 38.894 (10.195) | [5] 49.207 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 49.207 |
|
4 |
(5) |
152. |
HUNADY Jakub |
SVK-PRK |
|
55.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.501 (8.501) | [2] 19.681 (11.180) | [3] 30.791 (11.110) | [4] 42.789 (11.998) | [5] 55.190 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 55.190 |
|
5 |
(3) |
158. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.571 (7.571) | [2] 17.834 (10.263) | [3] 27.869 (10.035) | [4] 16:27:02.417 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
175. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
46.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.637 (7.637) | [2] 17.368 (9.731) | [3] 26.801 (9.433) | [4] 36.571 (9.770) | [5] 46.274 (9.703) Official Finish Time: 46.274 |
|
2 |
(5) |
75. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.952 (7.952) | [2] 17.881 (9.929) | [3] 27.377 (9.496) | [4] 36.962 (9.585) | [5] 46.646 (9.684) Official Finish Time: 46.646 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.752 (7.752) | [2] 32.416 (24.664) | [3] 46.620 (14.204) | [4] 59.259 (12.639) | [5] 1:11.916 (12.657) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
143. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
false start |
- |
(4) |
19. |
SHEUCHYK Uladzimir |
BLR |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
102. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
47.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.139 (8.139) | [2] 18.233 (10.094) | [3] 27.762 (9.529) | [4] 37.597 (9.835) | [5] 47.629 (10.031) Official Finish Time: 47.629 |
|
2 |
(6) |
103. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
47.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 18.662 (10.169) | [3] 28.110 (9.448) | [4] 37.838 (9.728) | [5] 47.888 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 47.888 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
48.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.602 (7.602) | [2] 17.711 (10.109) | [3] 27.506 (9.795) | [4] 37.796 (10.290) | [5] 48.105 (10.308) Official Finish Time: 48.105 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
48.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.224 (8.224) | [2] 18.525 (10.301) | [3] 28.236 (9.711) | [4] 38.033 (9.797) | [5] 48.390 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 48.390 |
|
5 |
(4) |
142. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.371 (8.371) | [2] 18.984 (10.613) | [3] 29.090 (10.106) | [4] 39.351 (10.261) | [5] 49.792 (10.441) Official Finish Time: 49.792 |
|
6 |
(1) |
69. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.011 (8.011) | [2] 18.154 (10.143) | [3] 50.112 (31.958) | [4] 16:33:51.388 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
176. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
45.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.899 (7.899) | [2] 17.482 (9.583) | [3] 26.718 (9.236) | [4] 36.132 (9.414) | [5] 45.575 (9.443) Official Finish Time: 45.575 |
|
2 |
(1) |
116. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.330 (7.330) | [2] 17.135 (9.805) | [3] 26.725 (9.590) | [4] 36.486 (9.761) | [5] 46.148 (9.662) Official Finish Time: 46.148 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
46.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.598 (7.598) | [2] 17.245 (9.647) | [3] 26.972 (9.727) | [4] 36.695 (9.723) | [5] 46.675 (9.980) Official Finish Time: 46.675 |
|
4 |
(5) |
149. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
52.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.333 (8.333) | [2] 19.502 (11.169) | [3] 30.511 (11.009) | [4] 41.622 (11.111) | [5] 52.797 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 52.797 |
|
5 |
(4) |
101. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.112 (8.112) | [2] 44.144 (36.032) | [3] 16:39:02.925 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
45.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.332 (7.332) | [2] 17.037 (9.705) | [3] 26.436 (9.399) | [4] 35.981 (9.545) | [5] 45.658 (9.676) Official Finish Time: 45.658 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
45.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.458 (7.458) | [2] 17.123 (9.665) | [3] 26.522 (9.399) | [4] 36.081 (9.559) | [5] 45.722 (9.640) Official Finish Time: 45.722 |
|
3 |
(5) |
64. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.593 (7.593) | [2] 17.259 (9.666) | [3] 26.664 (9.405) | [4] 36.293 (9.629) | [5] 45.893 (9.600) Official Finish Time: 45.893 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.188 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 46.188 () Official Finish Time: 46.188 |
|
5 |
(4) |
20. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
47.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.693 (7.693) | [2] 18.589 (10.896) | [3] 28.239 (9.650) | [4] 37.773 (9.534) | [5] 47.561 (9.787) Official Finish Time: 47.561 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
44.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.166 (7.166) | [2] 16.551 (9.385) | [3] 25.768 (9.217) | [4] 35.130 (9.362) | [5] 44.484 (9.353) Official Finish Time: 44.484 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
44.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.279 (7.279) | [2] 16.742 (9.463) | [3] 26.007 (9.265) | [4] 35.377 (9.370) | [5] 44.670 (9.292) Official Finish Time: 44.670 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
44.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.693 (7.693) | [2] 17.212 (9.519) | [3] 26.259 (9.047) | [4] 35.557 (9.298) | [5] 44.952 (9.394) Official Finish Time: 44.952 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
58.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.546 (7.546) | [2] 17.148 (9.602) | [3] 36.064 (18.916) | [4] 46.793 (10.729) | [5] 58.368 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 58.368 |
|
5 |
(5) |
174. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.481 (7.481) | [2] 16.726 (9.245) | [3] 25.641 (8.915) | [4] 57.883 (32.242) | [5] 16:45:12.511 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
43.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.402 (7.402) | [2] 16.712 (9.310) | [3] 25.590 (8.878) | [4] 34.710 (9.120) | [5] 43.808 (9.098) Official Finish Time: 43.808 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.168 (7.168) | [2] 16.484 (9.316) | [3] 25.589 (9.105) | [4] 34.840 (9.251) | [5] 43.987 (9.146) Official Finish Time: 43.987 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
44.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.574 (7.574) | [2] 16.788 (9.214) | [3] 25.759 (8.971) | [4] 34.951 (9.192) | [5] 44.234 (9.283) Official Finish Time: 44.234 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
43.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.016 (7.016) | [2] 16.101 (9.085) | [3] 24.892 (8.791) | [4] 33.974 (9.082) | [5] 43.050 (9.076) Official Finish Time: 43.050 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.334 (7.334) | [2] 16.435 (9.101) | [3] 25.088 (8.653) | [4] 33.982 (8.894) | [5] 43.327 (9.345) Official Finish Time: 43.327 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
43.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.162 (7.162) | [2] 16.332 (9.170) | [3] 25.026 (8.694) | [4] 34.170 (9.144) | [5] 43.433 (9.263) Official Finish Time: 43.433 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
43.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.440 (7.440) | [2] 16.564 (9.124) | [3] 25.505 (8.941) | [4] 34.492 (8.987) | [5] 43.542 (9.050) Official Finish Time: 43.542 |
|
5 |
(5) |
173. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.553 (7.553) | [2] 16.613 (9.060) | [3] 25.516 (8.903) | [4] 34.557 (9.041) | [5] 43.827 (9.270) Official Finish Time: 43.827 |
|