|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:39.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.926 (9.926) | [2] 23.455 (13.529) | [3] 34.917 (11.462) | [4] 46.503 (11.586) | [5] 57.986 (11.483) | [6] 1:09.443 (11.457) | [7] 1:20.692 (11.249) | [8] 1:31.658 (10.966) | [9] 1:42.361 (10.703) | [10] 1:53.027 (10.666) | [11] 2:03.914 (10.887) | [12] 2:15.254 (11.340) | [13] 2:27.194 (11.940) | [14] 2:39.047 (11.853) Official Finish Time: 2:39.047 |
|
2 |
(6) |
69. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:40.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.209 (10.209) | [2] 23.744 (13.535) | [3] 35.167 (11.423) | [4] 46.701 (11.534) | [5] 58.213 (11.512) | [6] 1:09.542 (11.329) | [7] 1:20.838 (11.296) | [8] 1:31.804 (10.966) | [9] 1:42.539 (10.735) | [10] 1:53.278 (10.739) | [11] 2:04.311 (11.033) | [12] 2:16.009 (11.698) | [13] 2:28.397 (12.388) | [14] 2:40.706 (12.308) Official Finish Time: 2:40.706 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
SHEUCHYK Uladzimir |
BLR |
|
2:40.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.028 (10.028) | [2] 23.557 (13.529) | [3] 35.025 (11.468) | [4] 46.586 (11.561) | [5] 58.084 (11.498) | [6] 1:09.627 (11.543) | [7] 1:20.891 (11.264) | [8] 1:32.262 (11.371) | [9] 1:43.728 (11.466) | [10] 1:55.056 (11.328) | [11] 2:06.407 (11.351) | [12] 2:17.864 (11.457) | [13] 2:29.380 (11.516) | [14] 2:40.872 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 2:40.872 |
|
4 |
(1) |
142. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:42.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.432 (10.432) | [2] 23.489 (13.057) | [3] 35.352 (11.863) | [4] 47.096 (11.744) | [5] 58.554 (11.458) | [6] 1:10.156 (11.602) | [7] 1:21.302 (11.146) | [8] 1:32.481 (11.179) | [9] 1:43.875 (11.394) | [10] 1:55.473 (11.598) | [11] 2:07.058 (11.585) | [12] 2:18.835 (11.777) | [13] 2:31.165 (12.330) | [14] 2:42.997 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 2:42.997 |
|
5 |
(7) |
3. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
2:43.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.919 (23.919) | [2] 35.292 (11.373) | [3] () | [4] 46.678 () | [5] 58.205 (11.527) | [6] 1:09.638 (11.433) | [7] 1:20.928 (11.290) | [8] 1:32.030 (11.102) | [9] 1:43.460 (11.430) | [10] 1:54.762 (11.302) | [11] 2:06.696 (11.934) | [12] 2:18.563 (11.867) | [13] 2:31.143 (12.580) | [14] 2:43.657 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 2:43.657 |
|
6 |
(5) |
158. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:46.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.137 (10.137) | [2] 23.241 (13.104) | [3] 35.308 (12.067) | [4] 46.718 (11.410) | [5] 58.565 (11.847) | [6] 1:09.992 (11.427) | [7] 1:21.062 (11.070) | [8] 1:32.174 (11.112) | [9] 1:43.522 (11.348) | [10] 1:55.046 (11.524) | [11] 2:07.333 (12.287) | [12] 2:19.975 (12.642) | [13] 2:33.048 (13.073) | [14] 2:46.577 (13.529) Official Finish Time: 2:46.577 |
|
7 |
(3) |
152. |
HUNADY Jakub |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:55.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.543 (10.543) | [2] 24.216 (13.673) | [3] 35.455 (11.239) | [4] 46.999 (11.544) | [5] 58.435 (11.436) | [6] 1:09.922 (11.487) | [7] 1:21.641 (11.719) | [8] 1:33.186 (11.545) | [9] 1:45.478 (12.292) | [10] 1:58.352 (12.874) | [11] 2:11.768 (13.416) | [12] 2:25.517 (13.749) | [13] 2:41.013 (15.496) | [14] 2:55.278 (14.265) Official Finish Time: 2:55.278 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
149. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:31.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 19.305 (10.743) | [3] 29.940 (10.635) | [4] 40.762 (10.822) | [5] 51.908 (11.146) | [6] 1:02.993 (11.085) | [7] 1:13.767 (10.774) | [8] 1:24.871 (11.104) | [9] 1:36.057 (11.186) | [10] 1:47.428 (11.371) | [11] 1:58.677 (11.249) | [12] 2:09.884 (11.207) | [13] 2:20.984 (11.100) | [14] 2:31.731 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 2:31.731 |
|
2 |
(7) |
75. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:31.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 19.570 (10.758) | [3] 30.327 (10.757) | [4] 41.102 (10.775) | [5] 52.229 (11.127) | [6] 1:03.283 (11.054) | [7] 1:14.231 (10.948) | [8] 1:25.374 (11.143) | [9] 1:36.404 (11.030) | [10] 1:47.601 (11.197) | [11] 1:59.090 (11.489) | [12] 2:10.176 (11.086) | [13] 2:21.139 (10.963) | [14] 2:31.781 (10.641) Official Finish Time: 2:31.781 |
|
3 |
(5) |
101. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
2:31.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.232 (8.232) | [2] 19.040 (10.808) | [3] 29.681 (10.641) | [4] 40.515 (10.834) | [5] 51.646 (11.131) | [6] 1:02.787 (11.141) | [7] 1:13.681 (10.894) | [8] 1:24.782 (11.101) | [9] 1:35.936 (11.154) | [10] 1:47.343 (11.407) | [11] 1:58.581 (11.238) | [12] 2:09.808 (11.227) | [13] 2:21.073 (11.265) | [14] 2:31.956 (10.882) Official Finish Time: 2:31.956 |
|
4 |
(2) |
117. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:32.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 18.929 (10.831) | [3] 29.565 (10.636) | [4] 40.382 (10.817) | [5] 51.510 (11.128) | [6] 1:02.521 (11.011) | [7] 1:13.427 (10.906) | [8] 1:24.505 (11.078) | [9] 1:35.801 (11.296) | [10] 1:47.379 (11.578) | [11] 1:59.050 (11.671) | [12] 2:10.462 (11.412) | [13] 2:21.654 (11.192) | [14] 2:32.643 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 2:32.643 |
|
5 |
(3) |
118. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:32.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 19.153 (10.770) | [3] 29.817 (10.664) | [4] 40.643 (10.826) | [5] 51.781 (11.138) | [6] 1:02.909 (11.128) | [7] 1:13.777 (10.868) | [8] 1:24.970 (11.193) | [9] 1:36.274 (11.304) | [10] 1:47.847 (11.573) | [11] 1:59.213 (11.366) | [12] 2:10.587 (11.374) | [13] 2:21.759 (11.172) | [14] 2:32.797 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 2:32.797 |
|
6 |
(8) |
143. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:33.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.728 (8.728) | [2] 19.473 (10.745) | [3] 30.213 (10.740) | [4] 40.981 (10.768) | [5] 52.131 (11.150) | [6] 1:03.218 (11.087) | [7] 1:14.174 (10.956) | [8] 1:25.428 (11.254) | [9] 1:36.622 (11.194) | [10] 1:48.085 (11.463) | [11] 1:59.468 (11.383) | [12] 2:10.761 (11.293) | [13] 2:22.111 (11.350) | [14] 2:33.139 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 2:33.139 |
|
7 |
(1) |
110. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:33.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 18.839 (10.837) | [3] 29.468 (10.629) | [4] 40.304 (10.836) | [5] 51.414 (11.110) | [6] 1:02.693 (11.279) | [7] 1:13.590 (10.897) | [8] 1:24.659 (11.069) | [9] 1:35.939 (11.280) | [10] 1:47.694 (11.755) | [11] 1:59.341 (11.647) | [12] 2:10.847 (11.506) | [13] 2:22.209 (11.362) | [14] 2:33.350 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 2:33.350 |
|
8 |
(4) |
137. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.671 (8.671) | [2] 19.530 (10.859) | [3] 30.101 (10.571) | [4] 40.868 (10.767) | [5] 52.048 (11.180) | [6] 1:03.083 (11.035) | [7] 1:14.072 (10.989) | [8] 2:27.333 (1:13.261) | [9] 16:29:03.697 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.005 (12.005) | [2] 30.042 (18.037) | [3] 44.292 (14.250) | [4] 56.340 (12.048) | [5] 1:08.253 (11.913) | [6] 1:19.454 (11.201) | [7] 1:31.033 (11.579) | [8] 1:41.760 (10.727) | [9] 1:52.608 (10.848) | [10] 2:02.958 (10.350) | [11] 2:13.087 (10.129) | [12] 2:23.097 (10.010) | [13] 2:33.361 (10.264) | [14] 2:43.882 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 2:43.882 |
|
2 |
(5) |
90. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:45.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.049 (12.049) | [2] 29.702 (17.653) | [3] 43.791 (14.089) | [4] 55.977 (12.186) | [5] 1:07.967 (11.990) | [6] 1:19.847 (11.880) | [7] 1:31.431 (11.584) | [8] 1:42.367 (10.936) | [9] 1:52.992 (10.625) | [10] 2:03.898 (10.906) | [11] 2:14.486 (10.588) | [12] 2:24.948 (10.462) | [13] 2:35.432 (10.484) | [14] 2:45.823 (10.391) Official Finish Time: 2:45.823 |
|
3 |
(7) |
148. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.497 (12.497) | [2] 30.191 (17.694) | [3] 44.450 (14.259) | [4] 56.464 (12.014) | [5] 1:08.410 (11.946) | [6] 1:19.808 (11.398) | [7] 1:31.311 (11.503) | [8] 1:42.255 (10.944) | [9] 1:52.897 (10.642) | [10] 2:03.759 (10.862) | [11] 2:14.148 (10.389) | [12] 2:24.583 (10.435) | [13] 2:35.130 (10.547) | [14] 2:45.939 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 2:45.939 |
|
4 |
(6) |
27. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
2:46.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.812 (11.812) | [2] 29.615 (17.803) | [3] 43.579 (13.964) | [4] 55.846 (12.267) | [5] 1:07.852 (12.006) | [6] 1:19.719 (11.867) | [7] 1:31.104 (11.385) | [8] 1:42.010 (10.906) | [9] 1:52.663 (10.653) | [10] 2:03.371 (10.708) | [11] 2:13.566 (10.195) | [12] 2:23.927 (10.361) | [13] 2:34.771 (10.844) | [14] 2:46.070 (11.299) Official Finish Time: 2:46.070 |
|
5 |
(4) |
116. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:46.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.669 (11.669) | [2] 29.496 (17.827) | [3] 43.410 (13.914) | [4] 55.673 (12.263) | [5] 1:07.666 (11.993) | [6] 1:19.572 (11.906) | [7] 1:31.150 (11.578) | [8] 1:41.926 (10.776) | [9] 1:52.732 (10.806) | [10] 2:03.566 (10.834) | [11] 2:14.070 (10.504) | [12] 2:24.712 (10.642) | [13] 2:35.303 (10.591) | [14] 2:46.297 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 2:46.297 |
|
6 |
(3) |
17. |
HELAKHAU VIKTAR |
BLR |
|
2:49.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.099 (12.099) | [2] 29.481 (17.382) | [3] 43.070 (13.589) | [4] 55.465 (12.395) | [5] 1:07.410 (11.945) | [6] 1:19.230 (11.820) | [7] 1:30.943 (11.713) | [8] 1:41.933 (10.990) | [9] 1:52.821 (10.888) | [10] 2:03.665 (10.844) | [11] 2:14.499 (10.834) | [12] 2:25.623 (11.124) | [13] 2:36.990 (11.367) | [14] 2:49.118 (12.128) Official Finish Time: 2:49.118 |
|
7 |
(2) |
15. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
3:04.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.295 (12.295) | [2] 29.353 (17.058) | [3] 43.258 (13.905) | [4] 55.559 (12.301) | [5] 1:07.536 (11.977) | [6] 1:19.369 (11.833) | [7] 1:30.890 (11.521) | [8] 1:41.651 (10.761) | [9] 1:52.527 (10.876) | [10] 2:03.156 (10.629) | [11] 2:13.221 (10.065) | [12] 2:23.211 (9.990) | [13] 2:51.281 (28.070) | [14] 3:04.335 (13.054) Official Finish Time: 3:04.335 |
|
8 |
(8) |
100. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.243 (12.243) | [2] 29.855 (17.612) | [3] 43.917 (14.062) | [4] 56.072 (12.155) | [5] 1:08.108 (12.036) | [6] 1:19.848 (11.740) | [7] 1:30.838 (10.990) | [8] 1:41.546 (10.708) | [9] 1:52.368 (10.822) | [10] 2:03.233 (10.865) | [11] 2:13.282 (10.049) | [12] 2:23.248 (9.966) | [13] 3:02.601 (39.353) | [14] 16:33:18.060 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
2:48.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.256 (12.256) | [2] 27.254 (14.998) | [3] 41.387 (14.133) | [4] 55.418 (14.031) | [5] 1:09.392 (13.974) | [6] 1:23.694 (14.302) | [7] 1:37.362 (13.668) | [8] 1:49.656 (12.294) | [9] 1:59.392 (9.736) | [10] 2:08.811 (9.419) | [11] 2:18.378 (9.567) | [12] 2:28.264 (9.886) | [13] 2:38.279 (10.015) | [14] 2:48.307 (10.027) Official Finish Time: 2:48.307 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:49.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.958 (11.958) | [2] 26.742 (14.784) | [3] 40.945 (14.203) | [4] 54.994 (14.049) | [5] 1:09.104 (14.110) | [6] 1:23.205 (14.101) | [7] 1:36.949 (13.744) | [8] 1:49.628 (12.679) | [9] 1:59.811 (10.183) | [10] 2:09.506 (9.695) | [11] 2:19.111 (9.605) | [12] 2:28.970 (9.859) | [13] 2:39.114 (10.144) | [14] 2:49.243 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 2:49.243 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
2:49.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.551 (11.551) | [2] 26.838 (15.287) | [3] 41.065 (14.227) | [4] 55.105 (14.040) | [5] 1:09.203 (14.098) | [6] 1:23.348 (14.145) | [7] 1:37.064 (13.716) | [8] 1:49.813 (12.749) | [9] 1:59.880 (10.067) | [10] 2:09.613 (9.733) | [11] 2:19.186 (9.573) | [12] 2:29.021 (9.835) | [13] 2:39.197 (10.176) | [14] 2:49.390 (10.193) Official Finish Time: 2:49.390 |
|
4 |
(6) |
18. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:49.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.762 (11.762) | [2] 26.962 (15.200) | [3] 41.206 (14.244) | [4] 55.224 (14.018) | [5] 1:09.332 (14.108) | [6] 1:23.477 (14.145) | [7] 1:37.183 (13.706) | [8] 1:49.971 (12.788) | [9] 1:59.958 (9.987) | [10] 2:09.731 (9.773) | [11] 2:19.363 (9.632) | [12] 2:29.360 (9.997) | [13] 2:39.571 (10.211) | [14] 2:49.532 (9.960) Official Finish Time: 2:49.532 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:49.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.610 (12.610) | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] 2:49.919 () | [12] 3:04.168 (14.249) | [13] 16:38:22.220 Official Finish Time: 2:49.919 |
|
6 |
(1) |
64. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:51.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.273 (11.273) | [2] 26.592 (15.319) | [3] 40.815 (14.223) | [4] 54.893 (14.078) | [5] 1:09.006 (14.113) | [6] 1:23.095 (14.089) | [7] 1:36.839 (13.744) | [8] 1:49.525 (12.686) | [9] 1:59.752 (10.227) | [10] 2:09.313 (9.561) | [11] 2:19.058 (9.745) | [12] 2:29.318 (10.260) | [13] 2:40.111 (10.793) | [14] 2:51.314 (11.203) Official Finish Time: 2:51.314 |
|
7 |
(7) |
102. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.436 (12.436) | [2] 27.372 (14.936) | [3] 41.487 (14.115) | [4] 55.516 (14.029) | [5] 1:09.556 (14.040) | [6] 1:23.782 (14.226) | [7] 1:37.457 (13.675) | [8] 1:50.200 (12.743) | [9] 2:00.715 (10.515) | [10] 2:10.985 (10.270) | [11] 2:21.623 (10.638) | [12] 2:32.687 (11.064) | [13] 2:44.100 (11.413) | [14] 2:55.672 (11.572) Official Finish Time: 2:55.423 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
2:47.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.101 (13.101) | [2] 31.094 (17.993) | [3] 46.342 (15.248) | [4] 1:01.115 (14.773) | [5] 1:15.635 (14.520) | [6] 1:28.280 (12.645) | [7] 1:39.088 (10.808) | [8] 1:49.064 (9.976) | [9] 1:59.060 (9.996) | [10] 2:08.566 (9.506) | [11] 2:17.942 (9.376) | [12] 2:27.545 (9.603) | [13] 2:37.418 (9.873) | [14] 2:47.330 (9.912) Official Finish Time: 2:47.330 |
|
2 |
(6) |
40. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
2:48.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.372 (13.372) | [2] 31.054 (17.682) | [3] 46.192 (15.138) | [4] 1:00.977 (14.785) | [5] 1:15.486 (14.509) | [6] 1:28.388 (12.902) | [7] 1:39.172 (10.784) | [8] 1:49.446 (10.274) | [9] 1:59.200 (9.754) | [10] 2:08.806 (9.606) | [11] 2:18.070 (9.264) | [12] 2:27.768 (9.698) | [13] 2:38.077 (10.309) | [14] 2:48.863 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 2:48.863 |
|
3 |
(2) |
176. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
2:49.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.431 (13.431) | [2] 31.261 (17.830) | [3] 46.612 (15.351) | [4] 1:01.344 (14.732) | [5] 1:15.777 (14.433) | [6] 1:28.699 (12.922) | [7] 1:39.225 (10.526) | [8] 1:49.562 (10.337) | [9] 1:59.626 (10.064) | [10] 2:09.084 (9.458) | [11] 2:18.402 (9.318) | [12] 2:28.088 (9.686) | [13] 2:38.440 (10.352) | [14] 2:49.087 (10.647) Official Finish Time: 2:49.087 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
2:49.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.332 (13.332) | [2] 31.427 (18.095) | [3] 46.727 (15.300) | [4] 1:01.489 (14.762) | [5] 1:15.850 (14.361) | [6] 1:28.554 (12.704) | [7] 1:39.315 (10.761) | [8] 1:49.160 (9.845) | [9] 1:58.940 (9.780) | [10] 2:08.211 (9.271) | [11] 2:17.714 (9.503) | [12] 2:27.852 (10.138) | [13] 2:38.433 (10.581) | [14] 2:49.184 (10.751) Official Finish Time: 2:49.184 |
|
5 |
(5) |
126. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
2:49.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.618 (13.618) | [2] 31.634 (18.016) | [3] 46.849 (15.215) | [4] 1:01.667 (14.818) | [5] 1:16.095 (14.428) | [6] 1:28.902 (12.807) | [7] 1:39.419 (10.517) | [8] 1:49.601 (10.182) | [9] 1:59.335 (9.734) | [10] 2:08.925 (9.590) | [11] 2:18.268 (9.343) | [12] 2:28.001 (9.733) | [13] 2:38.282 (10.281) | [14] 2:49.256 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 2:49.256 |
|
- |
(3) |
60. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:45.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.617 (14.617) | [2] 32.850 (18.233) | [3] 48.382 (15.532) | [4] 1:02.764 (14.382) | [5] 1:16.138 (13.374) | [6] 1:28.413 (12.275) | [7] 1:39.477 (11.064) | [8] 1:49.489 (10.012) | [9] 1:58.981 (9.492) | [10] 2:08.522 (9.541) | [11] 2:17.819 (9.297) | [12] 2:27.082 (9.263) | [13] 2:36.467 (9.385) | [14] 2:45.829 (9.361) Official Finish Time: 2:45.829 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:45.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.145 (15.145) | [2] 33.196 (18.051) | [3] 48.674 (15.478) | [4] 1:03.118 (14.444) | [5] 1:16.485 (13.367) | [6] 1:28.745 (12.260) | [7] 1:39.381 (10.636) | [8] 1:49.521 (10.140) | [9] 1:58.887 (9.366) | [10] 2:08.584 (9.697) | [11] 2:17.917 (9.333) | [12] 2:27.168 (9.251) | [13] 2:36.570 (9.402) | [14] 2:45.942 (9.372) Official Finish Time: 2:45.942 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
2:46.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.904 (14.904) | [2] 32.959 (18.055) | [3] 48.525 (15.566) | [4] 1:02.908 (14.383) | [5] 1:16.276 (13.368) | [6] 1:28.527 (12.251) | [7] 1:39.602 (11.075) | [8] 1:49.622 (10.020) | [9] 1:59.197 (9.575) | [10] 2:08.796 (9.599) | [11] 2:18.201 (9.405) | [12] 2:27.296 (9.095) | [13] 2:36.644 (9.348) | [14] 2:46.730 (10.086) Official Finish Time: 2:46.730 |
|
4 |
(5) |
173. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
3:15.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.437 (15.437) | [2] 33.526 (18.089) | [3] 49.196 (15.670) | [4] 1:03.757 (14.561) | [5] 1:16.855 (13.098) | [6] 1:29.140 (12.285) | [7] 1:39.878 (10.738) | [8] 1:49.860 (9.982) | [9] 1:59.154 (9.294) | [10] 2:35.219 (36.065) | [11] 2:47.171 (11.952) | [12] 2:56.718 (9.547) | [13] 3:06.131 (9.413) | [14] 3:15.710 (9.578) Official Finish Time: 3:15.710 |
|
5 |
(6) |
174. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
3:16.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 33.126 (17.924) | [3] 48.881 (15.755) | [4] 1:03.388 (14.507) | [5] 1:16.614 (13.226) | [6] 1:28.930 (12.316) | [7] 1:39.711 (10.781) | [8] 1:49.701 (9.990) | [9] 1:59.049 (9.348) | [10] 2:35.368 (36.319) | [11] 2:47.280 (11.912) | [12] 2:56.947 (9.667) | [13] 3:06.284 (9.337) | [14] 3:16.295 (10.011) Official Finish Time: 3:16.295 |
|
- |
(4) |
175. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
- |
yellow card |
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 33.378 (18.010) | [3] 49.052 (15.674) | [4] 1:03.541 (14.489) | [5] 1:16.785 (13.244) | [6] 1:29.087 (12.302) | [7] 1:39.817 (10.730) | [8] 1:49.783 (9.966) | [9] 1:59.064 (9.281) | [10] 2:13.757 (14.693) | [11] 2:25.241 (11.484) | [12] 2:36.008 (10.767) | [13] 2:47.296 (11.288) | [14] 2:59.313 (12.017) Official Finish Time: - |
|