|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
2:36.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.125 (10.125) | [2] 22.369 (12.244) | [3] 33.382 (11.013) | [4] 44.889 (11.507) | [5] 56.190 (11.301) | [6] 1:06.908 (10.718) | [7] 1:17.594 (10.686) | [8] 1:28.610 (11.016) | [9] 1:40.067 (11.457) | [10] 1:51.165 (11.098) | [11] 2:02.247 (11.082) | [12] 2:13.516 (11.269) | [13] 2:25.052 (11.536) | [14] 2:36.618 (11.566) Official Finish Time: 2:36.618 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
HELAKHAU VIKTAR |
BLR |
|
2:36.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.838 (9.838) | [2] 22.067 (12.229) | [3] 33.305 (11.238) | [4] 44.611 (11.306) | [5] 56.293 (11.682) | [6] 1:07.175 (10.882) | [7] 1:17.811 (10.636) | [8] 1:28.901 (11.090) | [9] 1:40.302 (11.401) | [10] 1:51.593 (11.291) | [11] 2:02.749 (11.156) | [12] 2:14.130 (11.381) | [13] 2:25.560 (11.430) | [14] 2:36.885 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 2:36.885 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:36.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 21.972 (12.282) | [3] 33.204 (11.232) | [4] 44.515 (11.311) | [5] 56.189 (11.674) | [6] 1:06.993 (10.804) | [7] 1:17.643 (10.650) | [8] 1:28.746 (11.103) | [9] 1:40.188 (11.442) | [10] 1:51.471 (11.283) | [11] 2:02.926 (11.455) | [12] 2:14.305 (11.379) | [13] 2:25.674 (11.369) | [14] 2:36.955 (11.281) Official Finish Time: 2:36.955 |
|
4 |
(6) |
137. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU |
|
2:40.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.006 (10.006) | [2] 22.514 (12.508) | [3] 33.663 (11.149) | [4] 44.847 (11.184) | [5] 56.544 (11.697) | [6] 1:07.380 (10.836) | [7] 1:18.141 (10.761) | [8] 1:29.038 (10.897) | [9] 1:40.619 (11.581) | [10] 1:52.433 (11.814) | [11] 2:03.847 (11.414) | [12] 2:15.594 (11.747) | [13] 2:27.916 (12.322) | [14] 2:40.588 (12.672) Official Finish Time: 2:40.588 |
|
5 |
(5) |
142. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:46.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.017 (10.017) | [2] 22.348 (12.331) | [3] 33.605 (11.257) | [4] 45.092 (11.487) | [5] 56.735 (11.643) | [6] 1:07.813 (11.078) | [7] 1:18.750 (10.937) | [8] 1:30.103 (11.353) | [9] 1:41.913 (11.810) | [10] 1:54.033 (12.120) | [11] 2:06.430 (12.397) | [12] 2:19.478 (13.048) | [13] 2:32.777 (13.299) | [14] 2:46.056 (13.279) Official Finish Time: 2:46.056 |
|
6 |
(4) |
69. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.961 (9.961) | [2] 22.466 (12.505) | [3] 33.499 (11.033) | [4] 44.768 (11.269) | [5] 56.534 (11.766) | [6] 1:07.321 (10.787) | [7] 1:17.958 (10.637) | [8] 1:29.005 (11.047) | [9] 1:40.460 (11.455) | [10] 1:51.796 (11.336) | [11] 2:11.437 (19.641) | [12] 2:43.762 (32.325) | [13] 15:10:53.915 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO |
|
2:46.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.485 (10.485) | [2] 27.303 (16.818) | [3] 42.641 (15.338) | [4] 57.010 (14.369) | [5] 1:09.854 (12.844) | [6] 1:21.396 (11.542) | [7] 1:31.745 (10.349) | [8] 1:41.981 (10.236) | [9] 1:52.475 (10.494) | [10] 2:03.130 (10.655) | [11] 2:13.937 (10.807) | [12] 2:24.880 (10.943) | [13] 2:35.836 (10.956) | [14] 2:46.791 (10.955) Official Finish Time: 2:46.791 |
|
2 |
(2) |
148. |
KOKAREV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.617 (10.617) | [2] 26.857 (16.240) | [3] 42.261 (15.404) | [4] 56.269 (14.008) | [5] 1:09.291 (13.022) | [6] 1:21.341 (12.050) | [7] 1:31.653 (10.312) | [8] 1:41.866 (10.213) | [9] 1:52.352 (10.486) | [10] 2:03.026 (10.674) | [11] 2:13.832 (10.806) | [12] 2:24.754 (10.922) | [13] 2:35.986 (11.232) | [14] 2:46.976 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 2:46.976 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
PETRUSHENKOV Egor |
RUS-PET |
|
2:47.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.178 (10.178) | [2] 26.514 (16.336) | [3] 42.106 (15.592) | [4] 56.421 (14.315) | [5] 1:09.440 (13.019) | [6] 1:21.438 (11.998) | [7] 1:31.919 (10.481) | [8] 1:42.150 (10.231) | [9] 1:52.579 (10.429) | [10] 2:03.141 (10.562) | [11] 2:14.294 (11.153) | [12] 2:25.241 (10.947) | [13] 2:36.368 (11.127) | [14] 2:47.033 (10.665) Official Finish Time: 2:47.033 |
|
4 |
(6) |
75. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:47.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.546 (10.546) | [2] 27.127 (16.581) | [3] 42.461 (15.334) | [4] 56.675 (14.214) | [5] 1:09.747 (13.072) | [6] 1:21.666 (11.919) | [7] 1:32.073 (10.407) | [8] 1:42.263 (10.190) | [9] 1:52.656 (10.393) | [10] 2:03.319 (10.663) | [11] 2:14.401 (11.082) | [12] 2:25.363 (10.962) | [13] 2:36.458 (11.095) | [14] 2:47.599 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 2:47.599 |
|
5 |
(1) |
19. |
SHEUCHYK Uladzimir |
BLR |
|
2:48.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.399 (10.399) | [2] 26.583 (16.184) | [3] 42.219 (15.636) | [4] 56.521 (14.302) | [5] 1:09.584 (13.063) | [6] 1:21.769 (12.185) | [7] 1:32.256 (10.487) | [8] 1:42.397 (10.141) | [9] 1:52.796 (10.399) | [10] 2:03.619 (10.823) | [11] 2:14.667 (11.048) | [12] 2:25.853 (11.186) | [13] 2:37.204 (11.351) | [14] 2:48.515 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 2:48.515 |
|
6 |
(5) |
158. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.251 (10.251) | [2] 26.732 (16.481) | [3] 42.303 (15.571) | [4] 56.706 (14.403) | [5] 1:21.662 (24.956) | [6] 1:32.542 (10.880) | [7] 1:42.982 (10.440) | [8] 1:53.902 (10.920) | [9] 2:05.744 (11.842) | [10] 2:18.004 (12.260) | [11] 2:30.642 (12.638) | [12] 2:43.796 (13.154) | [13] 2:57.909 (14.113) | [14] 15:15:01.539 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
MIHDALIOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
2:30.940 |
addTo.->to C |
Split times: [1] 8.298 (8.298) | [2] 18.908 (10.610) | [3] 29.590 (10.682) | [4] 40.385 (10.795) | [5] 51.494 (11.109) | [6] 1:02.887 (11.393) | [7] 1:14.483 (11.596) | [8] 1:26.086 (11.603) | [9] 1:37.716 (11.630) | [10] 1:48.913 (11.197) | [11] 1:59.526 (10.613) | [12] 2:09.958 (10.432) | [13] 2:20.438 (10.480) | [14] 2:30.940 (10.501) Official Finish Time: 2:30.940 |
|
2 |
(6) |
147. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:30.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.561 (9.561) | [2] 20.129 (10.568) | [3] 30.120 (9.991) | [4] 40.578 (10.458) | [5] 51.627 (11.049) | [6] 1:03.019 (11.392) | [7] 1:14.637 (11.618) | [8] 1:26.201 (11.564) | [9] 1:37.824 (11.623) | [10] 1:49.055 (11.231) | [11] 1:59.685 (10.630) | [12] 2:10.091 (10.406) | [13] 2:20.596 (10.505) | [14] 2:30.983 (10.387) Official Finish Time: 2:30.983 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:35.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 18.822 (10.921) | [3] 29.490 (10.668) | [4] 40.303 (10.813) | [5] 51.386 (11.083) | [6] 1:02.808 (11.422) | [7] 1:14.375 (11.567) | [8] 1:25.981 (11.606) | [9] 1:37.607 (11.626) | [10] 1:49.407 (11.800) | [11] 2:00.790 (11.383) | [12] 2:12.349 (11.559) | [13] 2:24.161 (11.812) | [14] 2:35.960 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 2:35.960 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:39.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.227 (9.227) | [2] 21.007 (11.780) | [3] 32.712 (11.705) | [4] 44.594 (11.882) | [5] 56.624 (12.030) | [6] 1:09.124 (12.500) | [7] 1:21.046 (11.922) | [8] 1:33.536 (12.490) | [9] 1:46.900 (13.364) | [10] 2:01.074 (14.174) | [11] 2:13.694 (12.620) | [12] 2:26.586 (12.892) | [13] 2:39.730 (13.143) | [14] 2:39.775 (0.045) Official Finish Time: 2:39.730 |
|
5 |
(4) |
152. |
HUNADY Jakub |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:58.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 20.943 (11.471) | [3] 32.550 (11.607) | [4] 44.414 (11.864) | [5] 56.502 (12.088) | [6] 1:08.967 (12.465) | [7] 1:20.915 (11.948) | [8] 1:33.385 (12.470) | [9] 1:47.143 (13.758) | [10] 2:01.750 (14.607) | [11] 2:15.430 (13.680) | [12] 2:29.164 (13.734) | [13] 2:43.719 (14.555) | [14] 2:58.297 (14.578) Official Finish Time: 2:58.297 |
|
- |
(5) |
3. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
- |
off track->to F |
Split times: [1] 14.948 (14.948) | [2] 27.342 (12.394) | [3] 39.529 (12.187) | [4] 51.734 (12.205) | [5] 1:03.178 (11.444) | [6] 1:14.817 (11.639) | [7] 1:26.970 (12.153) | [8] 1:39.808 (12.838) | [9] 1:53.330 (13.522) | [10] 2:07.439 (14.109) | [11] 2:22.586 (15.147) | [12] 2:37.465 (14.879) | [13] 2:51.334 (13.869) | [14] 3:04.707 (13.373) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
116. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:46.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.781 (10.781) | [2] 23.526 (12.745) | [3] 35.786 (12.260) | [4] 49.119 (13.333) | [5] 1:03.096 (13.977) | [6] 1:16.787 (13.691) | [7] 1:30.525 (13.738) | [8] 1:41.693 (11.168) | [9] 1:52.064 (10.371) | [10] 2:02.590 (10.526) | [11] 2:13.342 (10.752) | [12] 2:24.203 (10.861) | [13] 2:35.295 (11.092) | [14] 2:46.275 (10.979) Official Finish Time: 2:46.275 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:46.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.897 (10.897) | [2] 23.596 (12.699) | [3] 36.024 (12.428) | [4] 49.313 (13.289) | [5] 1:03.339 (14.026) | [6] 1:17.058 (13.719) | [7] 1:30.619 (13.561) | [8] 1:42.040 (11.421) | [9] 1:52.336 (10.296) | [10] 2:02.823 (10.487) | [11] 2:13.589 (10.766) | [12] 2:24.473 (10.884) | [13] 2:35.399 (10.926) | [14] 2:46.410 (11.010) Official Finish Time: 2:46.410 |
|
3 |
(1) |
101. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.965 (10.965) | [2] 23.628 (12.663) | [3] 35.904 (12.276) | [4] 49.247 (13.343) | [5] 1:03.224 (13.977) | [6] 1:16.913 (13.689) | [7] 1:30.600 (13.687) | [8] 1:41.789 (11.189) | [9] 1:52.169 (10.380) | [10] 2:02.697 (10.528) | [11] 2:13.464 (10.767) | [12] 2:24.332 (10.868) | [13] 2:35.532 (11.200) | [14] 2:46.424 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 2:46.424 |
|
4 |
(4) |
143. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:51.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.408 (10.408) | [2] 23.376 (12.968) | [3] 35.927 (12.551) | [4] 49.424 (13.497) | [5] 1:03.442 (14.018) | [6] 1:17.183 (13.741) | [7] 1:30.670 (13.487) | [8] 1:42.356 (11.686) | [9] 1:52.908 (10.552) | [10] 2:03.740 (10.832) | [11] 2:14.949 (11.209) | [12] 2:26.652 (11.703) | [13] 2:38.843 (12.191) | [14] 2:51.083 (12.240) Official Finish Time: 2:51.083 |
|
5 |
(5) |
103. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
3:01.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.242 (11.242) | [2] 23.760 (12.518) | [3] 36.198 (12.438) | [4] 49.572 (13.374) | [5] 1:03.632 (14.060) | [6] 1:17.328 (13.696) | [7] 1:30.910 (13.582) | [8] 1:47.518 (16.608) | [9] 2:04.496 (16.978) | [10] 2:15.600 (11.104) | [11] 2:26.060 (10.460) | [12] 2:36.786 (10.726) | [13] 2:48.670 (11.884) | [14] 3:01.287 (12.616) Official Finish Time: 3:01.287 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
62. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN |
|
2:33.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.577 (11.577) | [2] 26.514 (14.937) | [3] 39.818 (13.304) | [4] 52.616 (12.798) | [5] 1:04.833 (12.217) | [6] 1:16.145 (11.312) | [7] 1:25.982 (9.837) | [8] 1:36.026 (10.044) | [9] 1:46.053 (10.027) | [10] 1:55.395 (9.342) | [11] 2:04.523 (9.128) | [12] 2:13.848 (9.325) | [13] 2:23.467 (9.619) | [14] 2:33.530 (10.063) Official Finish Time: 2:33.530 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
2:33.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.594 (11.594) | [2] 26.649 (15.055) | [3] 39.931 (13.282) | [4] 52.731 (12.800) | [5] 1:04.944 (12.213) | [6] 1:16.157 (11.213) | [7] 1:25.820 (9.663) | [8] 1:35.932 (10.112) | [9] 1:45.982 (10.050) | [10] 1:55.539 (9.557) | [11] 2:04.751 (9.212) | [12] 2:14.033 (9.282) | [13] 2:23.608 (9.575) | [14] 2:33.561 (9.952) Official Finish Time: 2:33.561 |
|
3 |
(5) |
127. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
2:35.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.358 (11.358) | [2] 26.332 (14.974) | [3] 39.699 (13.367) | [4] 52.475 (12.776) | [5] 1:04.690 (12.215) | [6] 1:16.002 (11.312) | [7] 1:26.093 (10.091) | [8] 1:36.237 (10.144) | [9] 1:46.347 (10.110) | [10] 1:55.906 (9.559) | [11] 2:05.322 (9.416) | [12] 2:15.010 (9.688) | [13] 2:25.015 (10.005) | [14] 2:35.194 (10.178) Official Finish Time: 2:35.194 |
|
4 |
(6) |
176. |
TAHTACİ Murat |
TUR |
|
2:38.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.731 (11.731) | [2] 26.805 (15.074) | [3] 40.079 (13.274) | [4] 52.871 (12.792) | [5] 1:05.131 (12.260) | [6] 1:16.289 (11.158) | [7] 1:26.057 (9.768) | [8] 1:36.142 (10.085) | [9] 1:46.218 (10.076) | [10] 1:55.708 (9.490) | [11] 2:05.085 (9.377) | [12] 2:14.862 (9.777) | [13] 2:26.219 (11.357) | [14] 2:38.784 (12.564) Official Finish Time: 2:38.784 |
|
5 |
(3) |
64. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:40.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.174 (12.174) | [2] 27.120 (14.946) | [3] 40.356 (13.236) | [4] 53.108 (12.752) | [5] 1:05.394 (12.286) | [6] 1:16.619 (11.225) | [7] 1:26.431 (9.812) | [8] 1:36.508 (10.077) | [9] 1:46.692 (10.184) | [10] 1:56.563 (9.871) | [11] 2:06.613 (10.050) | [12] 2:17.278 (10.665) | [13] 2:28.583 (11.305) | [14] 2:40.304 (11.720) Official Finish Time: 2:40.304 |
|
- |
(2) |
100. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
off track->to D |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:40.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.754 (11.754) | [2] 27.912 (16.158) | [3] 42.063 (14.151) | [4] 55.820 (13.757) | [5] 1:09.148 (13.328) | [6] 1:20.994 (11.846) | [7] 1:32.182 (11.188) | [8] 1:41.917 (9.735) | [9] 1:51.488 (9.571) | [10] 2:01.203 (9.715) | [11] 2:10.942 (9.739) | [12] 2:20.567 (9.625) | [13] 2:30.386 (9.819) | [14] 2:40.323 (9.936) Official Finish Time: 2:40.323 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
2:40.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.094 (12.094) | [2] 28.290 (16.196) | [3] 42.375 (14.085) | [4] 56.212 (13.837) | [5] 1:09.274 (13.062) | [6] 1:21.021 (11.747) | [7] 1:32.306 (11.285) | [8] 1:42.091 (9.785) | [9] 1:51.610 (9.519) | [10] 2:01.277 (9.667) | [11] 2:11.156 (9.879) | [12] 2:20.707 (9.551) | [13] 2:30.548 (9.841) | [14] 2:40.484 (9.936) Official Finish Time: 2:40.484 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
2:40.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.989 (11.989) | [2] 28.130 (16.141) | [3] 42.229 (14.099) | [4] 56.091 (13.862) | [5] 1:09.173 (13.082) | [6] 1:20.919 (11.746) | [7] 1:32.066 (11.147) | [8] 1:41.827 (9.761) | [9] 1:51.397 (9.570) | [10] 2:01.106 (9.709) | [11] 2:10.843 (9.737) | [12] 2:20.633 (9.790) | [13] 2:30.669 (10.036) | [14] 2:40.665 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 2:40.665 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
2:44.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.317 (12.317) | [2] 28.700 (16.383) | [3] 42.710 (14.010) | [4] 56.330 (13.620) | [5] 1:09.568 (13.238) | [6] 1:21.196 (11.628) | [7] 1:32.553 (11.357) | [8] 1:42.246 (9.693) | [9] 1:51.798 (9.552) | [10] 2:01.664 (9.866) | [11] 2:11.677 (10.013) | [12] 2:21.653 (9.976) | [13] 2:32.341 (10.688) | [14] 2:44.146 (11.805) Official Finish Time: 2:44.146 |
|
5 |
(5) |
125. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL |
|
2:47.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.292 (12.292) | [2] 28.565 (16.273) | [3] 42.564 (13.999) | [4] 55.989 (13.425) | [5] 1:09.264 (13.275) | [6] 1:21.126 (11.862) | [7] 1:31.860 (10.734) | [8] 1:41.655 (9.795) | [9] 1:51.330 (9.675) | [10] 2:01.248 (9.918) | [11] 2:12.219 (10.971) | [12] 2:23.124 (10.905) | [13] 2:34.779 (11.655) | [14] 2:47.267 (12.488) Official Finish Time: 2:47.267 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 12.380 (12.380) | [2] 28.799 (16.419) | [3] 42.897 (14.098) | [4] 56.441 (13.544) | [5] 1:09.753 (13.312) | [6] 1:21.307 (11.554) | [7] 1:32.896 (11.589) | [8] 1:43.509 (10.613) | [9] 1:54.506 (10.997) | [10] 2:05.875 (11.369) | [11] 2:17.758 (11.883) | [12] 2:30.491 (12.733) | [13] 2:42.871 (12.380) | [14] 2:55.700 (12.829) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
173. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
2:41.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.766 (13.766) | [2] 30.816 (17.050) | [3] 46.120 (15.304) | [4] 58.825 (12.705) | [5] 1:10.047 (11.222) | [6] 1:20.872 (10.825) | [7] 1:31.480 (10.608) | [8] 1:41.892 (10.412) | [9] 1:51.745 (9.853) | [10] 2:01.171 (9.426) | [11] 2:10.533 (9.362) | [12] 2:20.146 (9.613) | [13] 2:30.401 (10.255) | [14] 2:41.398 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 2:41.398 |
|
2 |
(4) |
174. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
2:41.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.930 (13.930) | [2] 30.898 (16.968) | [3] 46.257 (15.359) | [4] 58.950 (12.693) | [5] 1:10.121 (11.171) | [6] 1:20.973 (10.852) | [7] 1:31.563 (10.590) | [8] 1:42.045 (10.482) | [9] 1:51.835 (9.790) | [10] 2:01.321 (9.486) | [11] 2:10.611 (9.290) | [12] 2:20.234 (9.623) | [13] 2:30.468 (10.234) | [14] 2:41.539 (11.070) Official Finish Time: 2:41.539 |
|
3 |
(1) |
61. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
2:42.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.613 (13.613) | [2] 30.695 (17.082) | [3] 46.009 (15.314) | [4] 58.666 (12.657) | [5] 1:09.968 (11.302) | [6] 1:20.771 (10.803) | [7] 1:31.369 (10.598) | [8] 1:41.813 (10.444) | [9] 1:51.635 (9.822) | [10] 2:01.536 (9.901) | [11] 2:11.419 (9.883) | [12] 2:21.502 (10.083) | [13] 2:32.036 (10.534) | [14] 2:42.813 (10.776) Official Finish Time: 2:42.813 |
|
4 |
(5) |
126. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
2:42.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.330 (14.330) | [2] 30.997 (16.667) | [3] 46.420 (15.423) | [4] 59.088 (12.668) | [5] 1:10.484 (11.396) | [6] 1:21.300 (10.816) | [7] 1:31.963 (10.663) | [8] 1:42.227 (10.264) | [9] 1:51.990 (9.763) | [10] 2:01.704 (9.714) | [11] 2:11.545 (9.841) | [12] 2:21.686 (10.141) | [13] 2:32.215 (10.529) | [14] 2:42.987 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 2:42.987 |
|
5 |
(7) |
20. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
|
2:44.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.093 (14.093) | [2] 30.974 (16.881) | [3] 46.394 (15.420) | [4] 58.593 (12.199) | [5] 1:10.215 (11.622) | [6] 1:21.050 (10.835) | [7] 1:31.658 (10.608) | [8] 1:42.135 (10.477) | [9] 1:52.062 (9.927) | [10] 2:01.886 (9.824) | [11] 2:11.997 (10.111) | [12] 2:22.529 (10.532) | [13] 2:33.195 (10.666) | [14] 2:44.169 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 2:44.169 |
|
6 |
(6) |
16. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
2:44.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.458 (14.458) | [2] 31.118 (16.660) | [3] 46.428 (15.310) | [4] 59.078 (12.650) | [5] 1:10.641 (11.563) | [6] 1:21.433 (10.792) | [7] 1:32.236 (10.803) | [8] 1:42.542 (10.306) | [9] 1:52.726 (10.184) | [10] 2:02.830 (10.104) | [11] 2:12.885 (10.055) | [12] 2:23.044 (10.159) | [13] 2:33.469 (10.425) | [14] 2:44.217 (10.747) Official Finish Time: 2:44.217 |
|
7 |
(2) |
65. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:49.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.591 (13.591) | [2] 30.559 (16.968) | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:49.679 () Official Finish Time: 2:49.679 |
|