|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
50.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.067 (8.067) | [2] 18.665 (10.598) | [3] 28.971 (10.306) | [4] 39.586 (10.615) | [5] 50.694 (11.107) Official Finish Time: 50.694 |
|
2 |
(3) |
179. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.698 (8.698) | [2] 19.392 (10.694) | [3] 29.674 (10.282) | [4] 40.161 (10.487) | [5] 50.731 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 50.731 |
|
- |
(2) |
181. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
false start->to G |
- |
(4) |
104. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
false start->to G |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
189. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.705 (10.554) | [3] 28.982 (10.277) | [4] 39.428 (10.446) | [5] 50.332 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 50.332 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
1:00.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 19.574 (10.823) | [3] 29.979 (10.405) | [4] 40.730 (10.751) | [5] 1:00.228 (19.497) Official Finish Time: 1:00.228 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU |
|
1:06.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.855 (8.855) | [2] 19.650 (10.795) | [3] 30.047 (10.397) | [4] 40.821 (10.774) | [5] 1:06.300 (25.478) Official Finish Time: 1:06.300 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.117 |
addTo.->to D |
Split times: [1] 8.029 (8.029) | [2] 18.564 (10.535) | [3] 28.518 (9.954) | [4] 38.722 (10.204) | [5] 49.117 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 49.117 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
49.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.624 (10.452) | [3] 28.659 (10.035) | [4] 38.843 (10.184) | [5] 49.144 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 49.144 |
|
3 |
(1) |
11. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR |
|
49.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 18.906 (10.614) | [3] 29.010 (10.104) | [4] 38.961 (9.951) | [5] 49.217 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 49.217 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.214 (8.214) | [2] 18.775 (10.561) | [3] 28.954 (10.179) | [4] 39.296 (10.342) | [5] 49.789 (10.493) Official Finish Time: 49.789 |
|
5 |
(5) |
23. |
IVANDIĆ Maja |
CRO |
|
49.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 19.044 (10.552) | [3] 29.204 (10.160) | [4] 39.455 (10.251) | [5] 49.835 (10.380) Official Finish Time: 49.835 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
33. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
48.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.334 (8.334) | [2] 18.350 (10.016) | [3] 28.044 (9.694) | [4] 38.057 (10.013) | [5] 48.011 (9.954) Official Finish Time: 48.011 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.902 (7.902) | [2] 18.008 (10.106) | [3] 27.908 (9.900) | [4] 38.043 (10.135) | [5] 48.320 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 48.320 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.156 (8.156) | [2] 18.284 (10.128) | [3] 28.292 (10.008) | [4] 38.386 (10.094) | [5] 48.452 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 48.452 |
|
4 |
(3) |
180. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.742 (8.742) | [2] 19.198 (10.456) | [3] 29.257 (10.059) | [4] 39.624 (10.367) | [5] 50.176 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 50.176 |
|
5 |
(4) |
63. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.872 (8.872) | [2] 19.347 (10.475) | [3] 29.400 (10.053) | [4] 39.737 (10.337) | [5] 50.433 (10.696) Official Finish Time: 50.433 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
166. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
49.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.307 (8.307) | [2] 18.536 (10.229) | [3] 28.496 (9.960) | [4] 38.853 (10.357) | [5] 49.197 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 49.197 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.855 (7.855) | [2] 17.996 (10.141) | [3] 27.884 (9.888) | [4] 38.600 (10.716) | [5] 49.510 (10.909) Official Finish Time: 49.510 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.082 (8.082) | [2] 18.198 (10.116) | [3] 28.000 (9.802) | [4] 38.842 (10.842) | [5] 49.627 (10.785) Official Finish Time: 49.627 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
49.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.136 (10.145) | [3] 38.711 (20.575) | [4] 49.649 (10.938) | [5] 49.728 (0.078) Official Finish Time: 49.649 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
48.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.744 (7.744) | [2] 17.968 (10.224) | [3] 27.884 (9.916) | [4] 37.896 (10.012) | [5] 48.049 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 48.049 |
|
2 |
(1) |
9. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
48.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.853 (7.853) | [2] 18.028 (10.175) | [3] 28.065 (10.037) | [4] 38.052 (9.987) | [5] 48.125 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 48.125 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.105 (8.105) | [2] 18.115 (10.010) | [3] 1:13.427 (55.312) | [4] 15:06:55.096 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
67. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding->to E |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
45.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.789 (7.789) | [2] 17.514 (9.725) | [3] 26.677 (9.163) | [4] 36.050 (9.373) | [5] 45.773 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 45.773 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
46.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.951 (7.951) | [2] 17.744 (9.793) | [3] 26.930 (9.186) | [4] 36.403 (9.473) | [5] 46.132 (9.729) Official Finish Time: 46.132 |
|
3 |
(3) |
49. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
46.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 17.871 (9.812) | [3] 27.059 (9.188) | [4] 36.499 (9.440) | [5] 46.268 (9.769) Official Finish Time: 46.268 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
46.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.063 (9.895) | [3] 27.382 (9.319) | [4] 36.882 (9.500) | [5] 46.471 (9.589) Official Finish Time: 46.471 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
50. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.548 (7.548) | [2] 17.473 (9.925) | [3] 27.157 (9.684) | [4] 37.049 (9.892) | [5] 47.126 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 47.126 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
47.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.821 (7.821) | [2] 17.823 (10.002) | [3] 27.269 (9.446) | [4] 37.119 (9.850) | [5] 47.272 (10.152) Official Finish Time: 47.272 |
|
3 |
(2) |
51. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:02.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 18.056 (9.936) | [3] 27.510 (9.454) | [4] 37.268 (9.758) | [5] 1:02.572 (25.303) Official Finish Time: 1:02.572 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.863 (7.863) | [2] 17.911 (10.048) | [3] 27.435 (9.524) | [4] 52.272 (24.837) | [5] 15:12:25.873 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|