|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:41.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.021 (14.021) | [2] 25.024 (11.003) | [3] 35.987 (10.963) | [4] 47.095 (11.108) | [5] 58.258 (11.163) | [6] 1:09.312 (11.054) | [7] 1:20.096 (10.784) | [8] 1:31.155 (11.059) | [9] 1:41.855 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 1:41.855 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:42.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.158 (14.158) | [2] 25.144 (10.986) | [3] 36.089 (10.945) | [4] 47.224 (11.135) | [5] 58.346 (11.122) | [6] 1:09.466 (11.120) | [7] 1:20.292 (10.826) | [8] 1:31.302 (11.010) | [9] 1:42.010 (10.708) Official Finish Time: 1:42.010 |
|
3 |
(1) |
96. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:43.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.530 (14.530) | [2] 25.321 (10.791) | [3] 36.229 (10.908) | [4] 47.407 (11.178) | [5] 58.572 (11.165) | [6] 1:09.786 (11.214) | [7] 1:21.094 (11.308) | [8] 1:32.906 (11.812) | [9] 1:43.941 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 1:43.941 |
|
4 |
(2) |
185. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.808 (14.808) | [2] 25.623 (10.815) | [3] 36.587 (10.964) | [4] 47.648 (11.061) | [5] 58.777 (11.129) | [6] 1:10.158 (11.381) | [7] 1:21.851 (11.693) | [8] 1:33.773 (11.922) | [9] 1:45.560 (11.787) Official Finish Time: 1:45.560 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
77. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.941 (13.941) | [2] 24.795 (10.854) | [3] 35.696 (10.901) | [4] 46.422 (10.726) | [5] 56.340 (9.918) | [6] 1:06.645 (10.305) | [7] 1:17.112 (10.467) | [8] 1:27.738 (10.626) | [9] 1:38.415 (10.677) Official Finish Time: 1:38.415 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:38.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.879 (13.879) | [2] 24.687 (10.808) | [3] 35.630 (10.943) | [4] 46.169 (10.539) | [5] 56.270 (10.101) | [6] 1:06.592 (10.322) | [7] 1:17.242 (10.650) | [8] 1:27.825 (10.583) | [9] 1:38.452 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 1:38.452 |
|
3 |
(7) |
145. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:38.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.286 (14.286) | [2] 25.065 (10.779) | [3] 35.881 (10.816) | [4] 46.448 (10.567) | [5] 56.858 (10.410) | [6] 1:07.081 (10.223) | [7] 1:17.551 (10.470) | [8] 1:28.144 (10.593) | [9] 1:38.594 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 1:38.594 |
|
4 |
(2) |
187. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.774 (13.774) | [2] 24.517 (10.743) | [3] 35.413 (10.896) | [4] 46.127 (10.714) | [5] 56.584 (10.457) | [6] 1:06.999 (10.415) | [7] 1:17.339 (10.340) | [8] 1:27.918 (10.579) | [9] 1:39.043 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 1:39.043 |
|
5 |
(4) |
186. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.529 (14.529) | [2] 25.277 (10.748) | [3] 36.065 (10.788) | [4] 46.814 (10.749) | [5] 57.474 (10.660) | [6] 1:08.376 (10.902) | [7] 1:19.836 (11.460) | [8] 1:32.157 (12.321) | [9] 1:44.822 (12.665) Official Finish Time: 1:44.822 |
|
6 |
(3) |
71. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:09.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.967 (13.967) | [2] 24.601 (10.634) | [3] 35.513 (10.912) | [4] 46.455 (10.942) | [5] 57.004 (10.549) | [6] 1:25.101 (28.097) | [7] 1:42.768 (17.667) | [8] 1:56.522 (13.754) | [9] 2:09.883 (13.361) Official Finish Time: 2:09.883 |
|
7 |
(6) |
70. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:11.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.165 (14.165) | [2] 32.490 (18.325) | [3] 51.164 (18.674) | [4] 1:05.278 (14.114) | [5] 1:20.515 (15.237) | [6] 1:32.648 (12.133) | [7] 1:44.928 (12.280) | [8] 1:58.248 (13.320) | [9] 2:11.476 (13.227) Official Finish Time: 2:11.476 |
|