|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
145. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.192 (8.192) | [2] 18.390 (10.198) | [3] 28.191 (9.801) | [4] 38.299 (10.108) | [5] 48.569 (10.269) Official Finish Time: 48.569 |
|
2 |
(1) |
186. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.721 (7.721) | [2] 17.926 (10.205) | [3] 27.971 (10.045) | [4] 38.306 (10.335) | [5] 48.907 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 48.907 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.991 (7.991) | [2] 18.554 (10.563) | [3] 28.662 (10.108) | [4] 38.780 (10.118) | [5] 49.084 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 49.084 |
|
4 |
(2) |
76. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.185 (8.185) | [2] 18.803 (10.618) | [3] 29.172 (10.369) | [4] 39.456 (10.284) | [5] 50.070 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 50.070 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
144. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.706 (7.706) | [2] 17.602 (9.896) | [3] 27.408 (9.806) | [4] 37.341 (9.933) | [5] 47.528 (10.186) Official Finish Time: 47.528 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
51.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.995 (7.995) | [2] 18.309 (10.314) | [3] 29.087 (10.778) | [4] 40.325 (11.238) | [5] 51.888 (11.562) Official Finish Time: 51.888 |
|
3 |
(3) |
185. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.884 (8.884) | [2] 20.068 (11.184) | [3] 31.043 (10.975) | [4] 42.128 (11.085) | [5] 53.278 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 53.278 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
77. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.806 (7.806) | [2] 18.080 (10.274) | [3] 27.946 (9.866) | [4] 37.967 (10.021) | [5] 48.343 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 48.343 |
|
2 |
(4) |
187. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.916 (7.916) | [2] 18.043 (10.127) | [3] 28.115 (10.072) | [4] 38.339 (10.224) | [5] 48.608 (10.269) Official Finish Time: 48.608 |
|
3 |
(1) |
70. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.159 (8.159) | [2] 18.575 (10.416) | [3] 28.603 (10.028) | [4] 38.870 (10.267) | [5] 49.491 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 49.491 |
|
4 |
(2) |
96. |
FLIGIEL Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 18.841 (10.426) | [3] 28.913 (10.072) | [4] 39.236 (10.323) | [5] 49.977 (10.741) Official Finish Time: 49.977 |
|