|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.986 (7.986) | [2] 19.228 (11.242) | [3] 30.101 (10.873) | [4] 41.227 (11.126) | [5] 52.561 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 52.561 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
54.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.499 (8.499) | [2] 19.908 (11.409) | [3] 30.944 (11.036) | [4] 42.348 (11.404) | [5] 54.088 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 54.088 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 20.001 (11.415) | [3] 31.389 (11.388) | [4] 42.896 (11.507) | [5] 54.941 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 54.941 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
59.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.183 (9.183) | [2] 21.430 (12.247) | [3] 33.763 (12.333) | [4] 46.289 (12.526) | [5] 59.101 (12.812) Official Finish Time: 59.101 |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
51.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.963 (10.795) | [3] 29.638 (10.675) | [4] 40.607 (10.969) | [5] 51.940 (11.332) Official Finish Time: 51.940 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
54.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.558 (11.227) | [3] 30.973 (11.415) | [4] 42.689 (11.716) | [5] 54.566 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 54.566 |
|
3 |
(4) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 19.791 (11.205) | [3] 31.062 (11.271) | [4] 42.744 (11.682) | [5] 54.625 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 54.625 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.868 (8.868) | [2] 20.047 (11.179) | [3] 30.672 (10.625) | [4] 1:06.148 (35.476) | [5] 10:43:42.247 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.295 (8.295) | [2] 19.038 (10.743) | [3] 29.721 (10.683) | [4] 40.780 (11.059) | [5] 51.912 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 51.912 |
|
2 |
(3) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.689 (8.689) | [2] 19.599 (10.910) | [3] 30.050 (10.451) | [4] 40.899 (10.849) | [5] 51.961 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 51.961 |
|
3 |
(4) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.747 (8.747) | [2] 19.930 (11.183) | [3] 30.535 (10.605) | [4] 41.315 (10.780) | [5] 52.358 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 52.358 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.473 (8.473) | [2] 19.458 (10.985) | [3] 29.784 (10.326) | [4] 54.406 (24.622) | [5] 10:46:04.964 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.241 (8.241) | [2] 18.948 (10.707) | [3] 29.363 (10.415) | [4] 39.911 (10.548) | [5] 50.449 (10.538) Official Finish Time: 50.449 |
|
2 |
(2) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.318 (8.318) | [2] 19.002 (10.684) | [3] 29.487 (10.485) | [4] 40.038 (10.551) | [5] 50.611 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 50.611 |
|
- |
(3) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
48.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 18.592 (10.559) | [3] 28.655 (10.063) | [4] 38.698 (10.043) | [5] 48.664 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 48.664 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
48.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 18.703 (10.352) | [3] 28.793 (10.090) | [4] 38.806 (10.013) | [5] 48.848 (10.041) Official Finish Time: 48.848 |
|
3 |
(5) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.247 (8.247) | [2] 18.776 (10.529) | [3] 28.984 (10.208) | [4] 39.189 (10.205) | [5] 49.716 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 49.716 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.015 (10.448) | [3] 29.199 (10.184) | [4] 39.423 (10.224) | [5] 50.016 (10.593) Official Finish Time: 50.016 |
|
5 |
(3) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
51.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.188 (8.188) | [2] 18.780 (10.592) | [3] 29.258 (10.478) | [4] 39.495 (10.237) | [5] 51.423 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 51.423 |
|