|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
83. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:38.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 20.296 (11.635) | [3] 31.074 (10.778) | [4] 41.952 (10.878) | [5] 53.032 (11.080) | [6] 1:03.837 (10.805) | [7] 1:15.061 (11.224) | [8] 1:26.460 (11.399) | [9] 1:38.044 (11.584) | [10] 1:49.972 (11.928) | [11] 2:02.286 (12.314) | [12] 2:14.409 (12.123) | [13] 2:26.726 (12.317) | [14] 2:38.828 (12.102) Official Finish Time: 2:38.828 |
|
2 |
(2) |
182. |
REPETSKA Svitlana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:48.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.436 (11.522) | [3] 31.158 (10.722) | [4] 42.661 (11.503) | [5] 54.014 (11.353) | [6] 1:05.501 (11.487) | [7] 1:17.561 (12.060) | [8] 1:30.162 (12.601) | [9] 1:43.046 (12.884) | [10] 1:56.130 (13.084) | [11] 2:09.323 (13.193) | [12] 2:22.489 (13.166) | [13] 2:35.761 (13.272) | [14] 2:48.743 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 2:48.743 |
|
3 |
(1) |
150. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.725 (9.725) | [2] 22.596 (12.871) | [3] 35.655 (13.059) | [4] 49.474 (13.819) | [5] 1:04.420 (14.946) | [6] 1:20.215 (15.795) | [7] 1:36.226 (16.011) | [8] 1:52.715 (16.489) | [9] 2:09.590 (16.875) | [10] 2:25.807 (16.217) | [11] 2:42.515 (16.708) | [12] 2:58.985 (16.470) | [13] 10:25:34.959 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.282 (10.282) | [2] 23.680 (13.398) | [3] 36.501 (12.821) | [4] 48.977 (12.476) | [5] 1:01.525 (12.548) | [6] 1:13.586 (12.061) | [7] 1:25.088 (11.502) | [8] 1:37.260 (12.172) | [9] 1:49.317 (12.057) | [10] 2:01.808 (12.491) | [11] 2:14.227 (12.419) | [12] 2:26.189 (11.962) | [13] 2:39.210 (13.021) | [14] 2:52.128 (12.918) Official Finish Time: 2:52.128 |
|
2 |
(2) |
190. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.154 (10.154) | [2] 23.433 (13.279) | [3] 36.138 (12.705) | [4] 48.570 (12.432) | [5] 1:01.056 (12.486) | [6] 1:12.696 (11.640) | [7] 1:24.339 (11.643) | [8] 1:36.542 (12.203) | [9] 1:48.593 (12.051) | [10] 2:00.740 (12.147) | [11] 2:13.209 (12.469) | [12] 2:25.933 (12.724) | [13] 2:39.033 (13.100) | [14] 2:52.515 (13.482) Official Finish Time: 2:52.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:53.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.297 (10.297) | [2] 23.593 (13.296) | [3] 36.290 (12.697) | [4] 48.595 (12.305) | [5] 1:01.234 (12.639) | [6] 1:13.283 (12.049) | [7] 1:24.819 (11.536) | [8] 1:37.215 (12.396) | [9] 1:49.144 (11.929) | [10] 2:01.689 (12.545) | [11] 2:14.277 (12.588) | [12] 2:27.203 (12.926) | [13] 2:40.424 (13.221) | [14] 2:53.046 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 2:53.046 |
|
4 |
(6) |
43. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:56.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.162 (10.162) | [2] 23.794 (13.632) | [3] 36.390 (12.596) | [4] 48.798 (12.408) | [5] 1:01.401 (12.603) | [6] 1:13.623 (12.222) | [7] 1:25.685 (12.062) | [8] 1:38.390 (12.705) | [9] 1:51.401 (13.011) | [10] 2:04.584 (13.183) | [11] 2:17.494 (12.910) | [12] 2:30.341 (12.847) | [13] 2:43.270 (12.929) | [14] 2:56.236 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 2:56.236 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
2:58.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.022 (10.022) | [2] 23.397 (13.375) | [3] 36.053 (12.656) | [4] 48.577 (12.524) | [5] 1:01.071 (12.494) | [6] 1:13.202 (12.131) | [7] 1:25.070 (11.868) | [8] 1:36.934 (11.864) | [9] 1:49.053 (12.119) | [10] 2:01.651 (12.598) | [11] 2:15.059 (13.408) | [12] 2:29.094 (14.035) | [13] 2:43.480 (14.386) | [14] 2:58.269 (14.789) Official Finish Time: 2:58.269 |
|
6 |
(4) |
105. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:10.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.986 (9.986) | [2] 23.281 (13.295) | [3] 35.920 (12.639) | [4] 48.393 (12.473) | [5] 1:00.967 (12.574) | [6] 1:13.075 (12.108) | [7] 1:24.627 (11.552) | [8] 1:37.540 (12.913) | [9] 1:50.712 (13.172) | [10] 2:04.252 (13.540) | [11] 2:17.540 (13.288) | [12] 2:32.408 (14.868) | [13] 2:50.704 (18.296) | [14] 3:10.852 (20.148) Official Finish Time: 3:10.852 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 21.087 (11.848) | [3] 32.386 (11.299) | [4] 43.720 (11.334) | [5] 55.193 (11.473) | [6] 1:06.759 (11.566) | [7] 1:18.455 (11.696) | [8] 1:29.954 (11.499) | [9] 1:41.455 (11.501) | [10] 2:04.811 (23.356) | [11] 2:16.724 (11.913) | [12] 2:28.638 (11.914) | [13] 2:40.660 (12.021) | [14] 2:40.829 (0.169) Official Finish Time: 2:40.660 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
2:43.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 21.640 (11.978) | [3] 33.025 (11.385) | [4] 44.308 (11.283) | [5] 55.855 (11.547) | [6] 1:07.399 (11.544) | [7] 1:18.934 (11.535) | [8] 1:30.677 (11.743) | [9] 1:42.340 (11.663) | [10] 1:53.725 (11.385) | [11] 2:05.512 (11.787) | [12] 2:17.697 (12.185) | [13] 2:30.229 (12.532) | [14] 2:43.116 (12.887) Official Finish Time: 2:43.116 |
|
3 |
(5) |
106. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:45.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.208 (9.208) | [2] 21.435 (12.227) | [3] 32.814 (11.379) | [4] 44.136 (11.322) | [5] 55.638 (11.502) | [6] 1:07.261 (11.623) | [7] 1:19.072 (11.811) | [8] 1:30.775 (11.703) | [9] 1:42.648 (11.873) | [10] 1:54.444 (11.796) | [11] 2:07.013 (12.569) | [12] 2:19.911 (12.898) | [13] 2:33.130 (13.219) | [14] 2:45.841 (12.711) Official Finish Time: 2:45.841 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:45.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.348 (9.348) | [2] 21.271 (11.923) | [3] 32.523 (11.252) | [4] 43.866 (11.343) | [5] 55.388 (11.522) | [6] 1:06.935 (11.547) | [7] 1:18.683 (11.748) | [8] 1:30.481 (11.798) | [9] 1:42.417 (11.936) | [10] 1:54.895 (12.478) | [11] 2:07.601 (12.706) | [12] 2:20.259 (12.658) | [13] 2:33.403 (13.144) | [14] 2:45.995 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 2:45.995 |
|
5 |
(3) |
139. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:50.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.471 (9.471) | [2] 21.426 (11.955) | [3] 32.703 (11.277) | [4] 44.044 (11.341) | [5] 55.511 (11.467) | [6] 1:07.124 (11.613) | [7] 1:18.823 (11.699) | [8] 1:30.532 (11.709) | [9] 1:42.921 (12.389) | [10] 1:56.061 (13.140) | [11] 2:09.938 (13.877) | [12] 2:23.872 (13.934) | [13] 2:37.751 (13.879) | [14] 2:50.858 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 2:50.858 |
|
6 |
(6) |
94. |
KUCHTA Martyna |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:15.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.702 (9.702) | [2] 21.783 (12.081) | [3] 33.269 (11.486) | [4] 44.878 (11.609) | [5] 56.479 (11.601) | [6] 1:08.946 (12.467) | [7] 1:22.639 (13.693) | [8] 1:37.541 (14.902) | [9] 1:53.403 (15.862) | [10] 2:10.070 (16.667) | [11] 2:27.058 (16.988) | [12] 2:43.591 (16.533) | [13] 2:59.478 (15.887) | [14] 3:15.265 (15.787) Official Finish Time: 3:15.265 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:33.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.717 (8.717) | [2] 20.209 (11.492) | [3] 32.004 (11.795) | [4] 43.784 (11.780) | [5] 54.709 (10.925) | [6] 1:05.924 (11.215) | [7] 1:16.595 (10.671) | [8] 1:27.457 (10.862) | [9] 1:38.067 (10.610) | [10] 1:48.846 (10.779) | [11] 1:59.800 (10.954) | [12] 2:10.880 (11.080) | [13] 2:22.107 (11.227) | [14] 2:33.436 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 2:33.436 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:33.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.561 (8.561) | [2] 20.331 (11.770) | [3] 32.114 (11.783) | [4] 43.600 (11.486) | [5] 54.597 (10.997) | [6] 1:05.851 (11.254) | [7] 1:16.502 (10.651) | [8] 1:27.476 (10.974) | [9] 1:38.277 (10.801) | [10] 1:49.018 (10.741) | [11] 1:59.957 (10.939) | [12] 2:11.050 (11.093) | [13] 2:22.302 (11.252) | [14] 2:33.510 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 2:33.510 |
|
3 |
(5) |
140. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:38.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.920 (8.920) | [2] 20.646 (11.726) | [3] 32.331 (11.685) | [4] 43.955 (11.624) | [5] 54.919 (10.964) | [6] 1:06.213 (11.294) | [7] 1:17.306 (11.093) | [8] 1:28.579 (11.273) | [9] 1:39.874 (11.295) | [10] 1:51.563 (11.689) | [11] 2:03.073 (11.510) | [12] 2:14.803 (11.730) | [13] 2:26.787 (11.984) | [14] 2:38.970 (12.183) Official Finish Time: 2:38.970 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:40.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 20.439 (11.824) | [3] 32.212 (11.773) | [4] 43.716 (11.504) | [5] 54.792 (11.076) | [6] 1:06.064 (11.272) | [7] 1:17.309 (11.245) | [8] 1:28.442 (11.133) | [9] 1:39.813 (11.371) | [10] 1:51.501 (11.688) | [11] 2:03.265 (11.764) | [12] 2:15.271 (12.006) | [13] 2:27.732 (12.461) | [14] 2:40.464 (12.732) Official Finish Time: 2:40.464 |
|
5 |
(6) |
183. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.158 (9.158) | [2] 20.828 (11.670) | [3] 32.505 (11.677) | [4] 44.129 (11.624) | [5] 55.223 (11.094) | [6] 1:06.403 (11.180) | [7] 1:17.519 (11.116) | [8] 1:28.919 (11.400) | [9] 1:40.704 (11.785) | [10] 1:52.826 (12.122) | [11] 2:05.445 (12.619) | [12] 2:18.072 (12.627) | [13] 2:30.699 (12.627) | [14] 2:43.967 (13.268) Official Finish Time: 2:43.967 |
|
6 |
(3) |
135. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
2:45.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.742 (8.742) | [2] 20.552 (11.810) | [3] 32.322 (11.770) | [4] 43.967 (11.645) | [5] 54.872 (10.905) | [6] 1:05.972 (11.100) | [7] 1:17.141 (11.169) | [8] 1:28.578 (11.437) | [9] 1:40.245 (11.667) | [10] 1:52.067 (11.822) | [11] 2:04.619 (12.552) | [12] 2:18.070 (13.451) | [13] 2:31.412 (13.342) | [14] 2:45.270 (13.858) Official Finish Time: 2:45.270 |
|