|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:24.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.717 (14.717) | [2] 26.653 (11.936) | [3] 37.883 (11.230) | [4] 49.205 (11.322) | [5] 1:00.937 (11.732) | [6] 1:12.802 (11.865) | [7] 1:24.884 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 1:24.884 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:28.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 26.803 (11.983) | [3] 38.841 (12.038) | [4] 50.732 (11.891) | [5] 1:03.187 (12.455) | [6] 1:15.642 (12.455) | [7] 1:28.321 (12.679) Official Finish Time: 1:28.321 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:29.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.668 (14.668) | [2] 26.699 (12.031) | [3] 38.635 (11.936) | [4] 51.119 (12.484) | [5] 1:03.496 (12.377) | [6] 1:16.299 (12.803) | [7] 1:29.221 (12.922) Official Finish Time: 1:29.221 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:29.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.995 (14.995) | [2] 26.995 (12.000) | [3] 38.661 (11.666) | [4] 51.033 (12.372) | [5] 1:03.702 (12.669) | [6] 1:16.361 (12.659) | [7] 1:29.343 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 1:29.343 |
|
5 |
(5) |
95. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:29.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 27.451 (11.712) | [3] 39.353 (11.902) | [4] 51.357 (12.004) | [5] 1:03.812 (12.455) | [6] 1:16.511 (12.699) | [7] 1:29.497 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 1:29.497 |
|
6 |
(6) |
113. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:30.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.292 (15.292) | [2] 27.202 (11.910) | [3] 39.348 (12.146) | [4] 51.666 (12.318) | [5] 1:04.497 (12.831) | [6] 1:17.668 (13.171) | [7] 1:30.926 (13.258) Official Finish Time: 1:30.926 |
|
7 |
(8) |
74. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:31.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.166 (16.166) | [2] 27.850 (11.684) | [3] 39.690 (11.840) | [4] 51.998 (12.308) | [5] 1:04.846 (12.848) | [6] 1:17.934 (13.088) | [7] 1:31.069 (13.135) Official Finish Time: 1:31.069 |
|
8 |
(7) |
155. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.940 (15.940) | [2] 27.753 (11.813) | [3] 39.578 (11.825) | [4] 51.846 (12.268) | [5] 1:04.743 (12.897) | [6] 1:17.874 (13.131) | [7] 1:31.477 (13.603) Official Finish Time: 1:31.477 |
|
|
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:23.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.166 (15.166) | [2] 26.783 (11.617) | [3] 38.510 (11.727) | [4] 50.151 (11.641) | [5] 1:01.138 (10.987) | [6] 1:11.985 (10.847) | [7] 1:23.410 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 1:23.410 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:24.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 26.553 (11.654) | [3] 38.290 (11.737) | [4] 49.969 (11.679) | [5] 1:01.419 (11.450) | [6] 1:12.790 (11.371) | [7] 1:24.491 (11.701) Official Finish Time: 1:24.491 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:24.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 26.679 (11.593) | [3] 38.398 (11.719) | [4] 50.043 (11.645) | [5] 1:01.572 (11.529) | [6] 1:12.902 (11.330) | [7] 1:24.606 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 1:24.606 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 26.943 (11.582) | [3] 38.627 (11.684) | [4] 50.388 (11.761) | [5] 1:01.968 (11.580) | [6] 1:13.213 (11.245) | [7] 1:24.683 (11.470) Official Finish Time: 1:24.683 |
|
5 |
(5) |
72. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.969 (14.969) | [2] 26.867 (11.898) | [3] 38.857 (11.990) | [4] 50.490 (11.633) | [5] 1:02.052 (11.562) | [6] 1:14.159 (12.107) | [7] 1:24.814 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 1:24.814 |
|
6 |
(6) |
45. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:26.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.412 (15.412) | [2] 26.994 (11.582) | [3] 38.652 (11.658) | [4] 50.170 (11.518) | [5] 1:01.708 (11.538) | [6] 1:13.048 (11.340) | [7] 1:26.561 (13.513) Official Finish Time: 1:26.561 |
|
|
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:20.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.496 (14.496) | [2] 25.474 (10.978) | [3] 36.359 (10.885) | [4] 47.220 (10.861) | [5] 57.864 (10.644) | [6] 1:09.174 (11.310) | [7] 1:20.333 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:20.333 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:20.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.258 (14.258) | [2] 25.249 (10.991) | [3] 36.148 (10.899) | [4] 46.840 (10.692) | [5] 57.753 (10.913) | [6] 1:09.053 (11.300) | [7] 1:20.603 (11.550) Official Finish Time: 1:20.603 |
|
3 |
(6) |
46. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:20.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.355 (14.355) | [2] 25.518 (11.163) | [3] 36.629 (11.111) | [4] 47.413 (10.784) | [5] 58.253 (10.840) | [6] 1:09.412 (11.159) | [7] 1:20.722 (11.310) Official Finish Time: 1:20.722 |
|
4 |
(5) |
170. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:20.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.534 (14.534) | [2] 25.423 (10.889) | [3] 36.479 (11.056) | [4] 57.963 (21.484) | [5] 1:09.237 (11.274) | [6] () | [7] 1:20.745 () Official Finish Time: 1:20.745 |
|
5 |
(4) |
169. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:21.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.687 (14.687) | [2] 25.658 (10.971) | [3] 36.754 (11.096) | [4] 47.688 (10.934) | [5] 58.569 (10.881) | [6] 1:09.852 (11.283) | [7] 1:21.677 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 1:21.677 |
|
6 |
(2) |
73. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.186 (14.186) | [2] 25.186 (11.000) | [3] 36.110 (10.924) | [4] 47.104 (10.994) | [5] 58.793 (11.689) | [6] 1:10.351 (11.558) | [7] 1:22.975 (12.624) Official Finish Time: 1:22.975 |
|