|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
171. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
56.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 20.935 (11.717) | [3] 32.425 (11.490) | [4] 44.317 (11.892) | [5] 56.078 (11.761) Official Finish Time: 56.078 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
PIJANOVA Varia |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.927 (8.927) | [2] 20.655 (11.728) | [3] 32.250 (11.595) | [4] 44.198 (11.948) | [5] 56.234 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 56.234 |
|
3 |
(5) |
157. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.659 (9.659) | [2] 21.818 (12.159) | [3] 33.360 (11.542) | [4] 45.400 (12.040) | [5] 57.631 (12.231) Official Finish Time: 57.631 |
|
4 |
(2) |
108. |
KOGUT Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:00.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.586 (9.586) | [2] 22.108 (12.522) | [3] 34.479 (12.371) | [4] 47.160 (12.681) | [5] 1:00.126 (12.966) Official Finish Time: 1:00.126 |
|
5 |
(6) |
151. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.066 (10.066) | [2] 22.431 (12.365) | [3] 34.691 (12.260) | [4] 47.407 (12.716) | [5] 1:00.207 (12.799) Official Finish Time: 1:00.207 |
|
6 |
(3) |
184. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.040 (9.040) | [2] 20.746 (11.706) | [3] 32.330 (11.584) | [4] 44.222 (11.892) | [5] 8:56:39.238 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
136. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU |
|
57.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.720 (9.720) | [2] 21.733 (12.013) | [3] 33.431 (11.698) | [4] 45.495 (12.064) | [5] 57.438 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 57.438 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
57.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.466 (9.466) | [2] 21.476 (12.010) | [3] 33.291 (11.815) | [4] 45.446 (12.155) | [5] 57.672 (12.226) Official Finish Time: 57.672 |
|
3 |
(5) |
115. |
GÓRKA Martyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.051 (10.051) | [2] 22.175 (12.124) | [3] 34.099 (11.924) | [4] 46.153 (12.054) | [5] 58.928 (12.774) Official Finish Time: 58.928 |
|
4 |
(3) |
156. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.479 (9.479) | [2] 22.171 (12.692) | [3] 34.979 (12.808) | [4] 47.779 (12.800) | [5] 1:01.393 (13.614) Official Finish Time: 1:01.393 |
|
5 |
(1) |
109. |
ROCKA Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:05.003 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.358 (10.358) | [2] 23.902 (13.544) | [3] 37.491 (13.589) | [4] 51.124 (13.633) | [5] 1:05.003 (13.879) Official Finish Time: 1:05.003 |
|
6 |
(2) |
131. |
MIERZEJEWSKA Julia |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.058 (10.058) | [2] 23.285 (13.227) | [3] 45.232 (21.947) | [4] 1:08.403 (23.171) | [5] 8:59:26.969 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|