111,12 m | JUNIOR F BOYS | 16.970 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
111,12 m | JUNIOR F BOYS | 17.702 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
111,12 m | JUNIOR F BOYS | 21.046 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
222 m | JUNIOR F BOYS | 31.452 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
222 m | JUNIOR F BOYS | 32.057 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
222 m | JUNIOR F BOYS | 32.532 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
333 m | NOVICE B BOYS | 45.207 | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
333 m | NOVICE B BOYS | 48.271 | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
333 m | JUNIOR F BOYS | 48.613 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
500 m | NOVICE B BOYS | 1:06.030 | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
500 m | NOVICE B BOYS | 1:06.528 | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
500 m | JUNIOR F BOYS | 1:24.832 | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
777 m | NOVICE B BOYS | 1:51.891 | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
12. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
5. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Latvian Open, Danubia Series, Ventspils, LAT, 15.10. - 17.10.2010 |
|
14. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 111,12 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
14. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 111,12 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
14. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
14. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 111,12 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 111,12 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |