500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 48.148 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 48.526 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
500 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 48.614 | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
|
800 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:24.986 | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
800 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:29.318 | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
800 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:30.219 | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 1:41.900 | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
1000 m | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1:42.236 | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:42.282 | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 2:36.063 | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 2:36.741 | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 2:37.693 | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
9. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
12. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
14. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
14. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
12. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
12. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
12. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
12. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
10. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
10. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
2. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
2. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |