500 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 53.319 | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
500 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 53.482 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 53.515 | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1:53.557 | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
1000 m | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 2:03.048 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 2:25.852 | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 2:53.956 | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 2:57.282 | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
1500 m | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 2:59.198 | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
28. Place | RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
28. Place | RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |