|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 50.524 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 50.751 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
53.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 53.768 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
53.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 53.198 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 53.415 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER-SLIC |
|
58.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 58.160 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
KRSTIĆ Ilan |
BIH |
|
1:05.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 1:05.469 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
84. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 51.607 |
|
2 |
(2) |
128. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 52.549 |
|
3 |
(1) |
163. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 53.660 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
KÓKAI Balázs |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
52.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 52.655 |
|
2 |
(2) |
116. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 52.945 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
GROß Xaver |
GER-SLIC |
|
55.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 55.555 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 56.471 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
117. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
57.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 57.237 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:00.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 1:00.164 |
|
3 |
(3) |
61. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:03.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:03.564 |
|
- |
(1) |
51. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER-SLIC |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
52.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 52.640 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 53.360 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
57.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 57.013 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
NEISSENDORFER Alexander |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:00.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 99 Official Finish Time: 1:00.015 |
|