|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
2:47.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 2:47.510 |
|
2 |
(5) |
97. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:47.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 17 Official Finish Time: 2:47.870 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:51.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 2:51.454 |
|
4 |
(1) |
115. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:54.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 2:54.921 |
|
5 |
(3) |
125. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:57.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 40 Official Finish Time: 2:57.618 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:06.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 3:06.452 |
|
2 |
(2) |
144. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
3:09.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 3:09.070 |
|
3 |
(5) |
161. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:10.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 36 Official Finish Time: 3:10.385 |
|
4 |
(1) |
126. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:34.429 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 3:34.429 |
|
- |
(4) |
98. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
81. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:02.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 3:02.733 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
3:03.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 3:03.075 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
SUMAN Stribor |
CRO-MET |
|
3:04.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 3:04.730 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:06.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 3:06.632 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
3:40.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 3:40.080 |
|