7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 52.706 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | KODA Mateusz | POL-JUV | 53.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 54.079 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 57.217 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.329 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 52.375 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-JUV | 53.564 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.241 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 211. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 50.565 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 51.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 203. | SHIMANSKIY Danil | RUS-KAL | 1:04.351 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | SHEUCHYK Uladzimir | BLR | 50.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 50.556 | ||
3 | (1) | 204. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 59.909 | ||
- | (2) | 130. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 247 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.123 | ||
- | (2) | 26. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR-ORS | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 133. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 129. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
RACE: 248 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.069 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ZHANNISOV Sanzhar | KAZ | 48.805 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 49.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.945 |