7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:04.011 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.516 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:06.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:19.068 | ||
- | (3) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 317 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:52.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:53.906 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:54.244 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.887 | ||
6 | (4) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.589 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.181 | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 1:53.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:53.947 | ||
4 | (6) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 1:54.147 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.746 | ||
6 | (3) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 319 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:48.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.472 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.986 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:50.926 | ||
5 | (2) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:52.995 | ||
6 | (3) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:02.812 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.743 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:50.976 | ||
4 | (6) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.626 | ||
5 | (1) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:51.756 | ||
6 | (2) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:03.641 |