7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:03.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 2:05.251 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:06.047 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:08.381 | ||
6 | (2) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:55.755 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.192 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:57.708 | ||
4 | (6) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.562 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.965 | ||
6 | (2) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:02.135 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:00.042 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.638 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:02.113 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.239 | ||
5 | (6) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.119 | ||
6 | (2) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:06.026 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:56.670 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:56.750 | ||
3 | (6) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:56.819 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:02.074 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.449 | ||
6 | (2) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:20.015 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:00.297 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:00.467 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 2:02.636 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.692 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:08.447 |