7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 54.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 54.838 | ||
3 | (8) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 57.226 | ||
4 | (7) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 58.327 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 58.494 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 59.339 | ||
7 | (1) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.089 | ||
8 | (3) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.286 | ||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 58.836 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 59.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 1:00.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:01.530 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.819 | ||
6 | (5) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:14.769 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 56.518 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 57.832 | ||
4 | (6) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 58.675 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 58.956 | ||
6 | (3) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:13.017 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 53.974 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.677 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 55.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 55.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 55.691 | ||
5 | (1) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.919 | ||
6 | (2) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.118 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 53.020 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 53.066 | ||
4 | (3) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 53.173 | ||
5 | (4) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 53.318 | ||
6 | (5) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 53.993 | ||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 50.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 50.726 | ||
3 | (5) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 51.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 51.425 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.728 | ||
6 | (6) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.956 |