7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 51.415 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 53.386 | ||
3 | (6) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 53.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 1:02.009 | ||
- | (1) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 50.503 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.587 | ||
3 | (6) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 55.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 55.246 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.090 | ||
6 | (2) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.485 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 52.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 53.118 | ||
3 | (6) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.776 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:03.002 | ||
5 | (1) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.025 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:30.842 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 51.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 55.408 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 55.541 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 58.380 | ||
5 | (6) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.277 | ||
6 | (2) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.294 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 53.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.629 | ||
4 | (5) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.449 | ||
5 | (1) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:02.493 | ||
6 | (6) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:20.097 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 55.521 | ||
2 | (3) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 55.681 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 58.240 | ||
4 | (6) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 59.143 | ||
6 | (5) | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.417 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 54.597 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.814 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 58.445 | ||
5 | (3) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:14.726 | ||
6 | (4) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | NO TIME | advanced |