7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 41.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 41.738 | ||
3 | (2) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 41.804 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 42.132 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 45.585 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 39.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 40.430 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 41.887 | ||
- | (3) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 37.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 37.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 38.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 42.471 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 37.972 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 39.941 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 40.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 54.806 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 35.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 36.083 | ||
3 | (3) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 36.285 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 36.511 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 46.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 46.764 | ||
- | (1) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | - | penalty | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 37.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 37.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 37.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | 45.793 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 35.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 36.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 36.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 37.078 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 33.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 33.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 34.607 | ||
4 | (3) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 49.293 |