7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.747 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:39.983 | ||
4 | (4) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:43.716 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.037 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.505 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 1:39.067 | ||
5 | (6) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:41.032 | ||
6 | (5) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.394 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:29.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.719 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.148 | ||
5 | (6) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.959 | ||
- | (1) | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | penalty | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:27.372 | ||
2 | (1) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:32.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:32.918 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:34.780 | ||
- | (4) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.162 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:27.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.518 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:29.164 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:31.058 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 1:24.400 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.741 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.883 | ||
4 | (5) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.170 | ||
5 | (3) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:39.970 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:20.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.753 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.439 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:23.498 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.111 | ||
6 | (7) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.839 | ||
7 | (6) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:27.121 |