7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 198. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:24.803 | ||
2 | (6) | 37. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.704 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:30.243 | ||
5 | (1) | 164. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.542 | ||
6 | (4) | 143. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.333 | ||
2 | (6) | 165. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:30.936 | ||
4 | (3) | 184. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:38.904 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:40.937 | ||
6 | (4) | 214. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.401 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 222. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:21.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.717 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:32.648 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.018 | ||
6 | (1) | 53. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:40.748 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.635 | ||
2 | (6) | 228. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:20.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:37.088 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.771 | ||
5 | (1) | 199. | EKIMENKO Diana | RUS-KAL | 1:39.714 | ||
6 | (4) | 166. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.519 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:29.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:30.695 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:33.679 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.871 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.162 | ||
- | (3) | 23. | BUHLAYEVA Palina | BLR-ORS | - | penalty | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:25.794 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:26.023 | ||
3 | (6) | 187. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.243 | ||
4 | (3) | 229. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.160 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.256 | ||
6 | (2) | 168. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.214 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 1:25.182 | ||
2 | (5) | 150. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.695 | ||
3 | (2) | 200. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:27.031 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 1:32.287 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.444 | ||
6 | (6) | 171. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.410 |