Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:41.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 1:41.858 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:43.860 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | BAGNOWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.984 | ||
- | (3) | 98. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:32.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:32.804 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:38.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:42.850 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:46.074 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.584 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:38.668 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.364 | ||
- | (1) | 38. | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | POL-GIZ | - | removing equipment | |
- | (4) | 104. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:47.609 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:47.925 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:49.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.027 | ||
5 | (2) | 101. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:54.188 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.442 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:45.754 | ||
2 | (6) | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:45.825 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.669 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.857 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.686 | ||
- | (3) | 91. | BORYS Tomasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:45.737 | ||
2 | (6) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:46.118 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | WANAGO Karol | POL-JUV | 1:46.654 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:49.411 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.265 | ||
- | (4) | 94. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | no start |