Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 54.956 | ||
2 | (6) | 54. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 55.161 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 55.162 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 57.815 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.708 | ||
- | (3) | 179. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 52.932 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 53.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 57.474 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 1:03.153 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 52.437 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 56.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.458 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.501 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 59.522 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.978 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:06.834 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 144. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 55.932 | ||
4 | (6) | 148. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 57.007 | ||
5 | (1) | 150. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.759 | ||
6 | (3) | 200. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 56.143 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 56.191 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 56.773 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 56.887 | ||
5 | (2) | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:04.529 |