Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:50.915 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:54.552 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.933 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:12.362 | ||
6 | (6) | 151. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.479 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 1:54.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:55.513 | ||
4 | (6) | 55. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-JUV | 2:02.192 | ||
5 | (5) | 146. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.751 | ||
6 | (3) | 145. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.399 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 119. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:55.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:55.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:58.427 | ||
4 | (6) | 148. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.257 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:14.945 | ||
- | (4) | 179. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:52.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.051 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:54.197 | ||
4 | (7) | 56. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:57.860 | ||
5 | (3) | 175. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.226 | ||
6 | (4) | 149. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.610 | ||
- | (2) | 150. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | seeded | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:56.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 114. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.173 | ||
3 | (7) | 180. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.334 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | SYMONOWICZ Nela | POL-GIZ | 2:08.906 | ||
6 | (2) | 147. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:24.527 | ||
7 | (5) | 200. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished |