22. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
22. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
23. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
23. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
16. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
16. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
14. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
12. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
12. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
4. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
4. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
12. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
12. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
19. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
19. Place | RELAY A-B-C MEN | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
9. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
9. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
|
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
|
14. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
14. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Trnava Cup 2007, Trnava, SVK, 15.09. - 16.09.2007 |
|
12. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
12. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
|
14. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
14. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
15. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |